TRỰC TIẾP ALMAGRO VS JUV. UNIDA SL
Hạng 2 Argentina, vòng 18
Almagro
FT
1 - 0
(1-0)
Juv. Unida SL
- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) | Sút bóng | 0(0) |
0 | Phạt góc | 0 |
0 | Phạm lỗi | 0 |
0 | Thẻ đỏ | 0 |
0 | Thẻ vàng | 0 |
0 | Việt vị | 0 |
50% | Cầm bóng | 50% |
- PHONG ĐỘ ALMAGRO
20/05 | Aldosivi | 1 - 0 | Almagro |
14/05 | Almagro | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto |
04/05 | Colon | 3 - 0 | Almagro |
28/04 | Almagro | 1 - 0 | Almirante Brown |
20/04 | Atletico Atlanta | 3 - 0 | Almagro |
- PHONG ĐỘ JUV. UNIDA SL
04/05 | Juv. Unida SL | 0 - 2 | Independiente |
19/04 | Deportivo Maipu | 1 - 1 | Juv. Unida SL |
20/06 | Juv. Unida SL | 1 - 1 | CA Douglas Haig |
13/06 | Atletico Parana | 2 - 1 | Juv. Unida SL |
06/06 | Juv. Unida SL | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia Jujuy |
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | Đ |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Quilmes | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 30 | |||||||||||
2. | San Martin SJ | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 30 | |||||||||||
3. | San Martin Tucuman | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 5 | 29 | |||||||||||
4. | Estudiantes BsAs | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 28 | |||||||||||
5. | All Boys | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 23 | |||||||||||
6. | CA San Miguel | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 22 | |||||||||||
7. | Gimnasia Jujuy | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 21 | |||||||||||
8. | Agropecuario AAC | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 16 | 20 | |||||||||||
9. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 19 | 20 | |||||||||||
10. | Chacarita Jrs | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 18 | 20 | |||||||||||
11. | Alvarado MDP | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 20 | |||||||||||
12. | Deportivo Maipu | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 21 | 20 | |||||||||||
13. | Racing Cordoba | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 19 | |||||||||||
14. | Tristan Suarez | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 20 | 17 | |||||||||||
15. | Arsenal Sarandi | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 17 | |||||||||||
16. | Patronato Parana | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 16 | |||||||||||
17. | Talleres (RdE) | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 16 | |||||||||||
18. | CA Guemes | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 15 | |||||||||||
19. | Guillermo | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 18 | 14 | |||||||||||
20. | Def. Cambaceres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Colon | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 34 | |||||||||||
2. | Def.Belgrano | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 30 | |||||||||||
3. | San Telmo | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 30 | |||||||||||
4. | Aldosivi | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 28 | |||||||||||
5. | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 27 | |||||||||||
6. | Atletico Atlanta | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 25 | |||||||||||
7. | Gimnasia y Tiro | 16 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 24 | |||||||||||
8. | Nueva Chicago | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 23 | |||||||||||
9. | Temperley | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 23 | |||||||||||
10. | Gim.Mendoza | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||
11. | Deportivo Madryn | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 19 | |||||||||||
12. | Deportivo Moron | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 19 | 19 | |||||||||||
13. | CA Mitre Salta | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 18 | |||||||||||
14. | Defensores Unidos | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 18 | |||||||||||
15. | Chaco For Ever | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 14 | 16 | |||||||||||
16. | Almagro | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 14 | |||||||||||
17. | Atletico Rafaela | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 13 | |||||||||||
18. | Almirante Brown | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 10 | |||||||||||
19. | Brown de Adrogue | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 27 | 8 |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 2 ARGENTINA
C.Nhật, ngày 02/06 | |||
01h00 | Aldosivi | vs | Chaco For Ever |
01h00 | San Martin Tucuman | vs | Alvarado MDP |
01h00 | Gim.Mendoza | vs | Brown de Adrogue |
01h00 | CA Mitre Salta | vs | Def.Belgrano |
01h00 | Quilmes | vs | Ferro Carril Oeste |
01h00 | Almirante Brown | vs | Deportivo Madryn |
01h00 | Estudiantes BsAs | vs | Gimnasia Jujuy |
01h00 | Talleres (RdE) | vs | Deportivo Maipu |
01h00 | Colon | vs | Atletico Rafaela |
01h00 | San Martin SJ | vs | Patronato Parana |
01h00 | Agropecuario AAC | vs | All Boys |
01h00 | Arsenal Sarandi | vs | Racing Cordoba |
01h00 | Atletico Atlanta | vs | Defensores Unidos |
01h00 | Deportivo Moron | vs | CA San Miguel |
01h00 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | vs | San Telmo |
01h00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | vs | Almagro |
01h00 | Guillermo | vs | Tristan Suarez |
01h00 | Nueva Chicago | vs | Temperley |
01h00 | Chacarita Jrs | vs | CA Guemes |
BÌNH LUẬN: