bong da

TRỰC TIẾP ALMERIA B VS RECREATIVO HUELVA

Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha, vòng 28

Almeria B

FT

1 - 2

(1-1)

Recreativo Huelva

- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) Sút bóng 0(0)
0 Phạt góc 0
0 Phạm lỗi 0
0 Thẻ đỏ 0
0 Thẻ vàng 0
0 Việt vị 0
50% Cầm bóng 50%
Loading...
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH ĐỘI BÓNG TR T H B BT BB Đ
Bảng A
1. Fuenlabrada 36 19 10 7 48 21 67
2. Atletico Madrid B 36 19 10 7 57 31 67
3. Real Madrid B 36 18 10 8 62 44 64
4. SD Ponferradina 36 17 12 7 51 26 63
5. Cultural Leonesa 36 16 13 7 52 33 61
6. Pontevedra 36 17 8 11 44 35 59
7. Guijuelo 36 16 8 12 33 31 56
8. Salamanca 36 11 16 9 35 35 49
9. Coruxo 36 11 16 9 37 37 49
10. S.S. Reyes 36 12 12 12 49 45 48
11. Las Palmas Atl. 36 12 11 13 26 30 47
12. Burgos CF 36 11 12 13 25 31 45
13. Inter de Madrid 36 11 12 13 47 52 45
14. Valladolid II 36 10 13 13 30 39 43
15. CF Salmantino 36 10 13 13 35 41 43
16. Celta Vigo II 36 11 10 15 42 45 43
17. RD Bouzas 36 10 8 18 28 51 38
18. Union Adarve 36 9 9 18 40 57 36
19. Navalcarnero 36 6 7 23 34 65 25
20. Deportivo B 36 5 8 23 27 53 23
Bảng B
1. Racing Santander 36 21 11 4 63 23 74
2. UD Logrones 36 19 11 6 40 19 68
3. Mirandes 36 19 11 6 52 30 68
4. Barakaldo 36 17 7 12 37 38 58
5. Athletic Bilbao B 36 15 8 13 65 44 53
6. Real Oviedo B 35 13 13 9 48 42 52
7. Leioa 36 12 16 8 40 34 52
8. Amorebieta 36 13 11 12 42 43 50
9. Sporting Gijon B 35 13 10 12 41 38 49
10. Union Langreo 36 14 7 15 39 45 49
11. CD Calahorra 36 12 11 13 44 51 47
12. Real Sociedad B 36 12 9 15 47 40 45
13. Tudelano 36 10 14 12 32 40 44
14. Arenas de Guecho 36 10 12 14 31 38 42
15. Real Union 36 8 17 11 38 39 41
16. Izarra 36 7 18 11 28 44 39
17. Gernika 36 7 17 12 28 39 38
18. CD Vitoria (ESP) 36 7 12 17 32 49 33
19. Gim. Torrelavega 36 5 14 17 24 43 29
20. SCD Durango 36 6 9 21 29 61 27
Bảng C
1. Atl. Baleares 36 19 12 5 50 30 69
2. Hercules CF 36 19 9 8 36 23 66
3. Villarreal B 36 17 11 8 52 35 62
4. Cornella 35 14 14 7 41 28 56
5. Espanyol B 35 14 11 10 51 36 53
6. Barcelona B 36 14 11 11 46 36 53
7. Lleida Esportiu 36 14 9 13 45 40 51
8. Badalona 35 12 14 9 31 28 50
9. UE Olot 36 10 17 9 33 29 47
10. Ejea 36 10 13 13 28 33 43
11. Ebro 35 9 16 10 26 33 43
12. Sabadell 35 11 8 16 32 50 41
13. Valencia B 35 10 9 16 41 48 39
14. Castellon 35 6 20 9 31 32 38
15. Conquense 36 8 14 14 30 42 38
16. Levante B 34 9 11 14 38 41 38
17. Alcoyano 35 8 14 13 29 42 38
18. Teruel 35 8 13 14 31 46 37
19. Peralada 35 8 12 15 36 43 36
20. Ontinyent 30 7 10 13 23 35 31
Bảng D
1. Recreativo Huelva 36 22 8 6 48 22 74
2. UD Melilla 36 20 9 7 53 31 69
3. Cartagena 35 20 9 6 57 23 69
4. Badajoz 36 18 9 9 43 30 63
5. UCAM Murcia 34 19 6 9 50 32 63
6. Ibiza-Eivissa 36 15 12 9 39 31 57
7. Marbella 36 16 8 12 40 32 56
8. San Fernando 36 16 8 12 41 34 56
9. Talavera 36 14 8 14 33 31 50
10. Murcia 36 11 15 10 32 28 48
11. Don Benito 36 11 10 15 36 46 43
12. Jumilla 36 11 10 15 30 38 43
13. Linense 36 10 13 13 30 32 43
14. Sevilla B 36 11 9 16 33 45 42
15. Granada II 36 10 12 14 35 39 42
16. Atl. Sanluqueno 36 10 10 16 28 47 40
17. Villanovense 36 7 16 13 31 38 37
18. Ejido 35 9 7 19 26 46 34
19. Malaga B 36 6 7 23 24 53 25
20. Almeria B 36 5 8 23 26 57 23
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 TÂY BAN NHA
Thứ 7, ngày 09/03
22h00 Gernika 0 - 0 Leioa
22h30 Granada II 2 - 1 Villanovense
22h59 Salamanca 0 - 0 Inter de Madrid
C.Nhật, ngày 10/03
00h00 SCD Durango 1 - 0 Union Langreo
00h00 Arenas de Guecho 1 - 0 Real Union
01h30 Real Madrid B 2 - 0 Celta Vigo II
17h00 Almeria B 1 - 2 Recreativo Huelva
18h00 S.S. Reyes 2 - 0 Deportivo B
18h00 Jumilla 0 - 0 Malaga B
18h00 Don Benito 2 - 2 Atl. Sanluqueno
18h00 Ontinyent 1 - 1 Atl. Baleares
18h00 Ebro 0 - 2 Peralada
18h00 Navalcarnero 3 - 2 Union Adarve
18h00 Valencia B 1 - 0 Castellon
18h00 Espanyol B 4 - 0 Conquense
18h00 Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 Tudelano
18h00 Levante B 2 - 0 Alcoyano
18h00 Marbella 3 - 1 Ibiza-Eivissa
18h00 UCAM Murcia 1 - 3 UD Melilla
18h00 Real Oviedo B 0 - 2 Amorebieta
18h00 Villarreal B 2 - 1 Barcelona B
19h00 Las Palmas Atl. 1 - 0 SD Ponferradina
22h59 Barakaldo 2 - 2 CD Vitoria (ESP)
22h59 San Fernando 2 - 1 Ejido
22h59 Talavera 1 - 0 Murcia
22h59 UD Logrones 3 - 0 Gim. Torrelavega
22h59 Racing Santander 3 - 0 Sporting Gijon B
22h59 Teruel 2 - 0 Sabadell
22h59 Cartagena 0 - 0 Sevilla B
22h59 Linense 1 - 1 Badajoz
22h59 Mirandes 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B
22h59 Badalona 2 - 1 Hercules CF
22h59 RD Bouzas 1 - 0 CF Salmantino
22h59 Izarra 0 - 1 CD Calahorra
22h59 Coruxo 2 - 2 Guijuelo
22h59 Pontevedra 1 - 1 Burgos CF
Thứ 2, ngày 11/03
00h00 Cornella 2 - 1 Ejea
00h00 Cultural Leonesa 2 - 1 Valladolid II
00h30 Lleida Esportiu 0 - 1 UE Olot
01h00 Atletico Madrid B 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada
BÌNH LUẬN: