x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
GIMNASTIC T.
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Tây Ban Nha
TT Khác:
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 TÂY BAN NHA
Thứ 7, ngày 27/02
22h59 Espanyol B 0 - 2 Badalona
23h30 UE Llagostera 2 - 1 Cornella
C.Nhật, ngày 28/02
00h00 Andorra FC 3 - 0 AE Prat
00h00 Barakaldo 0 - 4 Racing Santander
01h00 L'Hospitalet 0 - 0 Gimnastic T.
22h59 Recreativo Huelva 3 - 1 San Fernando
22h59 Real Sociedad B 3 - 0 Arenas de Guecho
22h59 Leioa 2 - 2 Alaves B
23h00 Real Union Hoãn Amorebieta
23h30 CD Laredo 0 - 1 Portugalete
Thứ 2, ngày 01/03
00h00 Lleida Esportiu 0 - 1 Barcelona B
Thứ 4, ngày 03/03
18h00 Atl. Baleares 0 - 0 Navalcarnero
19h00 Las Palmas Atl. 3 - 3 Recreativo Huelva
22h30 Numancia 4 - 1 Real Oviedo B
22h59 Barakaldo 0 - 1 Amorebieta
Thứ 5, ngày 04/03
00h00 Real Madrid B 1 - 0 Rayo Majada.
00h30 Leioa 1 - 1 Arenas de Guecho
02h00 Yeclano Dep. 1 - 2 Lorca Deportiva
C.Nhật, ngày 07/03
23h00 Sevilla B vs Real Betis B
23h00 Talavera vs CP Villarrobledo
23h00 Merida vs Extremadura UD
23h00 Ebro vs SD Tarazona
23h00 Amorebieta vs Leioa
23h00 Arenas de Guecho vs Real Union
23h00 Portugalete vs Barakaldo
23h00 Athletic Bilbao B vs CD Laredo
23h00 Racing Santander vs Real Sociedad B
23h00 CD Marino vs Recreativo Huelva
23h00 Marbella vs Las Palmas Atl.
23h00 Atletico Madrid B vs Rayo Majada.
23h00 Melilla CD vs Don Benito
23h00 Haro Deportivo vs UD Mutilvera
23h00 Ejea vs CD Calahorra
23h00 Cadiz B vs Algeciras
23h00 Linense vs San Fernando
23h00 Las Rozas CF vs Atl. Baleares
23h00 Socuellamos vs Villarrubia CF
23h00 Osasuna B vs SD Logrones
23h00 Cordoba vs Murcia
23h00 S.S. Reyes vs Getafe B
23h00 Villanovense vs Badajoz
23h00 UCAM Murcia vs Yeclano Dep.
23h00 Granada II vs Lorca Deportiva
23h00 UD Poblense vs Navalcarnero
23h00 Inter de Madrid vs Real Madrid B
23h00 UD Tamaraceite vs Atl. Sanluqueno
23h00 Linares Deportivo vs Ejido
23h00 CF Salmantino vs Zamora CF
23h00 Coruxo vs Racing Ferrol
23h00 Deportivo vs Pontevedra
23h00 Guijuelo vs Salamanca
23h00 Marino de Luanco vs Covadonga
23h00 CD Lealtad vs Valladolid II
23h00 Compostela vs Celta Vigo II
23h00 Cultural Leonesa vs Union Langreo
23h00 Real Oviedo B vs Sporting Gijon B
23h00 Numancia vs Burgos CF
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo