x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
CORNELLA
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Tây Ban Nha
TT Khác:
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CORNELLA
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • I.Alberto

    Tây Ban Nha

    1
  • Segovia

    Tây Ban Nha

    13
Hậu vệ:
  • P.Sastre

    Tây Ban Nha

    2
  • I.Delgado

    Tây Ban Nha

    3
  • B.Lopez

    Tây Ban Nha

    4
  • X.Pelegri

    Tây Ban Nha

    5
  • M.Tapia

    Tây Ban Nha

    20
  • A.Tobella

    Tây Ban Nha

    21
  • J.Marin

    Tây Ban Nha

    200
Tiền vệ:
  • D.Garcia

    Tây Ban Nha

    6
  • L.Gaudioso

    Tây Ban Nha

    7
  • S.Gomez

    Tây Ban Nha

    8
  • X.Boniquet

    Tây Ban Nha

    11
  • J.Garcia

    Tây Ban Nha

    14
  • P.Caballe

    Tây Ban Nha

    15
  • D.Marti

    Tây Ban Nha

    201
  • Xemi

    Tây Ban Nha

    202
Tiền đạo:
  • O.Munoz

    Tây Ban Nha

    9
  • A.Gallar

    Tây Ban Nha

    10
  • A.Trujillo

    Tây Ban Nha

    16
  • J.Avellaneda

    Tây Ban Nha

    22
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 TÂY BAN NHA
Thứ 7, ngày 24/10
17h00 Villarreal B 1 - 1 Levante B
21h30 Alaves B 2 - 0 Arenas de Guecho
23h30 Andorra FC 2 - 2 Espanyol B
23h30 Burgos CF 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon B
23h30 SD Laredo 2 - 0 Barakaldo
C.Nhật, ngày 25/10
00h00 L'Hospitalet 3 - 2 Lleida Esportiu
00h30 Extremadura UD 1 - 1 Villarrubia CF
17h30 Osasuna B 0 - 2 Tudelano
17h30 Portugalete 0 - 0 Amorebieta
18h00 Real Madrid B 1 - 2 Getafe B
18h00 Rayo Majada. 2 - 0 Atl. Baleares
18h00 Inter de Madrid 3 - 1 Atletico Madrid B
18h00 UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo
18h00 Granada II Hoãn Sevilla B
18h00 Marbella 5 - 1 Marino
18h00 Ejea 1 - 1 Haro Deportivo
18h00 Covadonga 1 - 3 Real Oviedo B
18h00 Celta Vigo II 0 - 1 Racing Ferrol
18h00 Ibiza-Eivissa 3 - 0 La Nucía
18h00 UD Poblense 1 - 1 S.S. Reyes
18h00 Linense 0 - 0 UD Tamaraceite
18h00 CP Villarrobledo 0 - 0 Socuellamos
18h00 Lorca Deportiva 2 - 2 Ejido
18h00 Talavera 1 - 2 Melilla CD
18h00 AE Prat 1 - 0 Cornella
18h00 Athletic Bilbao B 0 - 1 Racing Santander
18h00 Marino de Luanco 2 - 2 CD Lealtad
18h00 Valencia B 0 - 0 Pena Deportiva
19h00 Las Palmas Atl. 0 - 1 Atl. Sanluqueno
22h30 Navalcarnero 3 - 0 Las Rozas CF
22h59 Yeclano Dep. 1 - 3 Cordoba
22h59 Leioa 0 - 1 Real Union
22h59 Compostela 0 - 0 Deportivo
22h59 Union Langreo 2 - 1 Valladolid II
22h59 Gimnastic 0 - 0 Badalona
22h59 Recreativo Huelva 0 - 1 Algeciras
22h59 San Fernando 0 - 1 Cadiz B
22h59 Villanovense 0 - 0 Merida
22h59 SD Logrones 2 - 0 UD Mutilvera
22h59 CD Calahorra 0 - 1 Ebro
22h59 Izarra 0 - 1 SD Tarazona
23h00 Pontevedra 1 - 1 CF Salmantino
23h00 Salamanca 2 - 0 Coruxo
23h30 Cultural Leonesa 0 - 0 Numancia
23h30 Zamora CF 3 - 2 Guijuelo
Thứ 2, ngày 26/10
00h00 Real Betis B Hoãn Murcia
00h00 Orihuela 0 - 0 Alcoyano
00h00 Hercules CF 2 - 1 Atzeneta
00h00 Badajoz 2 - 0 Don Benito
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo