x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
bong da
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
bong da
Загрузка...
CORDOBA
Thành phố: Cordoba
Quốc gia: Tây Ban Nha
TT Khác:
Загрузка...
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Juan Carlos

    Tây Ban Nha

    1
  • M.Saizar

    Tây Ban Nha

    13
Hậu vệ:
  • A.Pantic

    Serbia

    2
  • J.Crespo

    Tây Ban Nha

    3
  • I.Bouzon

    Tây Ban Nha

    4
  • Luso

    Tây Ban Nha

    6
  • I.Lopez

    Tây Ban Nha

    12
  • Ghilas

    Tây Ban Nha

    14
  • Deivid

    Tây Ban Nha

    15
  • A.Gunino

    Uruguay

    17
  • D.Pinillos

    Tây Ban Nha

    29
  • Campabadal

    Tây Ban Nha

    33
  • F.Serrano

    Tây Ban Nha

    38
  • Samu

    Tây Ban Nha

    101
Tiền vệ:
  • F.Rossi

    Italia

    7
  • F.Cartabia

    Argentina

    10
  • Edimar Fraga

    Thế Giới

    11
  • Fidel

    Tây Ban Nha

    16
  • Garcia

    Tây Ban Nha

    18
  • L.Silva

    Tây Ban Nha

    19
  • Rene Krhin

    Tây Ban Nha

    21
  • L.Garai

    Tây Ban Nha

    22
  • Abel

    Tây Ban Nha

    23
  • Vico

    Tây Ban Nha

    35
  • J. Bijimine

    36
  • Jose Fran

    Tây Ban Nha

    39
  • Nieto

    Tây Ban Nha

    100
  • Juanlu

    Tây Ban Nha

    102
  • Fede

    Argentina

    107
Tiền đạo:
  • P.Ekeng

    5
  • Heldon

    Tây Ban Nha

    9
  • B.Zuculini

    Brazil

    20
  • Tiago Manuel

    Bồ Đào Nha

    24
  • F.Andone

    Tây Ban Nha

    28
  • S.García

    Tây Ban Nha

    40
  • J.Carlos

    Tây Ban Nha

    70
  • F.Andone

    Rumany

    72
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 TÂY BAN NHA
Thứ 7, ngày 12/10
21h00 Athletic Bilbao B 3 - 3 Amorebieta
21h30 Granada II 1 - 0 Atl. Sanluqueno
22h00 Salamanca 1 - 1 Tudelano
22h00 Real Union 2 - 1 Valladolid II
22h59 Valencia B 1 - 1 Gimnastic
22h59 Barcelona B 3 - 0 Orihuela
22h59 Leioa 3 - 3 CD Calahorra
22h59 UE Llagostera 0 - 1 Sabadell
23h30 Real Madrid B 2 - 1 Pontevedra
C.Nhật, ngày 13/10
00h00 UD Logrones 4 - 0 Arenas de Guecho
00h30 Sevilla B 1 - 1 Talavera
16h30 Getafe B 0 - 2 S.S. Reyes
17h00 Marino de Luanco 1 - 0 Pena Deportiva
17h00 Real Oviedo B 0 - 1 Racing Ferrol
17h00 UD Melilla 0 - 1 Las Palmas Atl.
17h00 Ebro 3 - 1 Levante B
17h00 Celta Vigo II 0 - 1 Rayo Majada.
17h00 Andorra FC 2 - 1 Hercules CF
17h00 Atletico Madrid B 3 - 0 Coruxo
17h00 Las Rozas CF 0 - 0 Union Langreo
17h00 Ibiza-Eivissa 2 - 0 Inter de Madrid
17h00 Atl. Baleares 2 - 0 Sporting Gijon B
22h00 Cadiz B 1 - 0 San Fernando
22h00 UE Olot 1 - 1 Espanyol B
22h00 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 AE Prat
22h00 Burgos CF 3 - 2 Osasuna B
22h00 Izarra 0 - 1 Cultural Leonesa
22h30 Guijuelo 1 - 2 CF Salmantino
22h30 Murcia 1 - 0 Merida
22h59 Cornella 1 - 2 Villarreal B
22h59 Algeciras 2 - 2 Cordoba
22h59 Barakaldo 2 - 1 Haro Deportivo
22h59 Marbella 0 - 0 Cartagena
22h59 Badajoz 3 - 2 CP Villarrobledo
22h59 Yeclano Dep. 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia
22h59 Recreativo Huelva 1 - 1 Linense
22h59 Real Sociedad B 3 - 0 Alaves B
23h00 Alaves Hoãn Badalona
23h30 Castellon 1 - 1 Ejea
23h30 Villarrubia CF 0 - 1 Don Benito
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo