bong da
VILLANOVENSE
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Tây Ban Nha
TT Khác:
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VILLANOVENSE
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Peral

    Thế Giới

    1
Hậu vệ:
  • Trinidad

    Châu Âu

    2
  • Tapia

    Châu Á

    3
  • Cubi

    Châu Á

    4
  • Javi Sanchez

    Châu Âu

    5
  • Anxo Mato

    Thế Giới

    16
Tiền vệ:
  • Angel Pajuelo

    Thế Giới

    6
  • Pingu

    Châu Âu

    7
  • Curro

    Châu Âu

    8
  • Elias

    Châu Á

    10
  • Pablo Moraga

    Châu Á

    11
  • Jairo Caballero

    Châu Á

    12
  • Nando González

    Châu Âu

    14
  • Juanfran

    Châu Á

    15
Tiền đạo:
  • Casi

    Châu Âu

    9
  • Alvaro Peral

    Châu Âu

    13
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 TÂY BAN NHA
Thứ 7, ngày 11/05
22h00 Deportivo B 3 - 0 Navalcarnero
C.Nhật, ngày 12/05
22h59 Barcelona B 0 - 2 Hercules CF
22h59 Las Palmas Atl. 2 - 0 Union Adarve
22h59 SD Ponferradina 1 - 0 Fuenlabrada
22h59 Tudelano 0 - 0 CD Calahorra
22h59 Gernika 1 - 0 SCD Durango
22h59 UD Logrones 2 - 1 Izarra
22h59 Ebro 0 - 2 Cornella
22h59 Espanyol B 2 - 1 Levante B
22h59 Villanovense 0 - 1 Atl. Sanluqueno
22h59 Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 0 Real Union
22h59 Real Oviedo B 1 - 1 Racing Santander
22h59 Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 Arenas de Guecho
22h59 Amorebieta 2 - 0 Union Langreo
22h59 Conquense 1 - 1 Castellon
22h59 Villarreal B 0 - 1 Valencia B
22h59 Badajoz 2 - 0 Sevilla B
22h59 Granada II 0 - 2 Recreativo Huelva
22h59 Ibiza-Eivissa 2 - 1 Malaga B
22h59 Pontevedra 0 - 2 Atletico Madrid B
22h59 RD Bouzas 0 - 3 Real Madrid B
22h59 S.S. Reyes 1 - 2 Cultural Leonesa
22h59 Mirandes 1 - 2 CD Vitoria (ESP)
22h59 Gim. Torrelavega 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon B
22h59 Leioa 3 - 0 Barakaldo
22h59 Teruel 1 - 4 UE Olot
22h59 Sabadell 1 - 0 Ejea
22h59 Peralada 2 - 3 Alcoyano
22h59 Ejido 2 - 0 Almeria B
22h59 Talavera 2 - 2 Cartagena
22h59 San Fernando 0 - 1 Jumilla
22h59 Linense 1 - 3 Don Benito
22h59 Marbella 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia
22h59 Murcia 2 - 0 UD Melilla
22h59 CF Salmantino 2 - 1 Inter de Madrid
22h59 Coruxo 0 - 0 Salamanca
22h59 Atl. Baleares 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
22h59 Burgos CF 2 - 1 Celta Vigo II
22h59 Guijuelo 0 - 0 Valladolid II