bong da
SLOVAN LIBEREC
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Séc
TT Khác:
LỊCH THI ĐẤU SLOVAN LIBEREC
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • O. Svejdik

    Séc

    13
  • M. Dubravka

    Thế Giới

    19
  • N. Komlichenko

    Séc

    21
Hậu vệ:
  • V. Coufal

    Séc

    5
  • D. Hovorka

    Séc

    11
  • V. Hladky

    Séc

    16
  • D. Bartl

    Séc

    24
  • L. Bartosak

    Séc

    26
  • M. Bakos

    Séc

    27
  • L. Pokorny

    Séc

    29
  • M. Latka

    Thế Giới

    31
Tiền vệ:
  • R. Breite

    Thế Giới

    2
  • J. Sykora

    Séc

    6
  • D. Pavelka

    Séc

    8
  • H. Shala

    Séc

    9
  • Z. Folprecht

    Séc

    10
  • M. Kerbr

    Séc

    17
Tiền đạo:
  • M. Rabusic

    Séc

    7
  • D. Efremov

    Séc

    15
  • J. Mudra

    Séc

    18
  • E. Vuch

    Séc

    23
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG SÉC
Thứ 6, ngày 03/05
22h59 Zlin 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
22h59 Dukla Praha 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
22h59 Teplice 0 - 8 Mlada Boleslav
Thứ 7, ngày 04/05
22h30 Sparta Praha 3 - 0 Banik Ostrava
C.Nhật, ngày 05/05
01h00 Slovan Liberec 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
20h30 Slovacko 5 - 1 Pribram
20h30 Opava 1 - 0 MFk Karvina
22h59 Vik.Plzen 2 - 1 Jablonec
Thứ 7, ngày 11/05
20h00 Opava 3 - 2 Dukla Praha
20h00 Pribram 1 - 0 MFk Karvina
20h00 Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Slovacko
22h30 Jablonec 2 - 0 Banik Ostrava
C.Nhật, ngày 12/05
01h00 Sparta Praha 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec
20h00 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 1 Teplice
20h00 Sigma Olomouc 3 - 2 Zlin
22h59 Slavia Praha 3 - 1 Vik.Plzen
Thứ 3, ngày 14/05
22h30 Bohemians 1905 1 - 4 Pribram
22h30 MFk Karvina 3 - 0 Dukla Praha
22h30 Slovacko 4 - 1 Opava
Thứ 4, ngày 15/05
01h00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec
22h30 Vik.Plzen 4 - 0 Sparta Praha
Thứ 5, ngày 16/05
01h00 Slavia Praha 2 - 1 Jablonec
Thứ 6, ngày 17/05
22h59 Zlin 3 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
Thứ 7, ngày 18/05
22h00 MFk Karvina 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905
22h00 Opava 2 - 1 Pribram
22h00 Dukla Praha 0 - 0 Slovacko
C.Nhật, ngày 19/05
20h00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
20h00 Slovan Liberec 0 - 2 Vik.Plzen
20h00 Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Jablonec
Thứ 6, ngày 24/05
22h59 Mlada Boleslav 3 - 0 Zlin
Thứ 7, ngày 25/05
22h00 Bohemians 1905 1 - 1 Opava
22h00 Slovacko 2 - 0 MFk Karvina
22h00 Pribram 3 - 2 Dukla Praha
C.Nhật, ngày 26/05
20h00 Jablonec vs Slovan Liberec
20h00 Slavia Praha vs Sparta Praha
20h00 Vik.Plzen vs Banik Ostrava