bong da
SPARTA PRAHA
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Séc
TT Khác:
LỊCH THI ĐẤU SPARTA PRAHA
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Marek Stech

    Séc

    1
  • V.Vorel

    Séc

    31
  • T. Koubek

    Thế Giới

    33
  • D. Bicik

    Séc

    35
Hậu vệ:
  • O. Mazuch

    Thế Giới

    2
  • M. Kadlec

    Croatia

    3
  • V. Karavaev

    Séc

    4
  • Brabec

    Séc

    5
  • M. Sacek

    Séc

    16
  • M. Holek

    Séc

    25
  • Costa

    26
  • Hybs

    Séc

    29
  • D. Kostl

    Thế Giới

    47
  • M. Majka

    Thế Giới

    48
Tiền vệ:
  • Vacha

    Séc

    6
  • Matejovsky

    Séc

    8
  • Marecek

    Séc

    11
  • Frydek

    Séc

    14
  • R.Kováč

    Séc

    15
  • A. Cermak

    Séc

    17
  • Konate

    Séc

    18
  • Litsingi

    Síp

    20
  • D. Holzer

    Séc

    22
  • M. Pulkrab

    Thế Giới

    24
  • M. Miller

    Thế Giới

    27
  • V. Dudl

    Thế Giới

    43
  • F. Havelka

    Thế Giới

    45
  • M. Kadlec

    Thế Giới

    46
  • O. Novotny

    Thế Giới

    50
Tiền đạo:
  • Fatai

    Séc

    7
  • B.Dockal

    Séc

    9
  • Paixao

    Séc

    19
  • Lafata

    Séc

    21
  • L.Krejci

    Séc

    23
  • Julis

    Thế Giới

    30
  • Patrik Schick

    Séc

    49
  • V. Kadlec

    Thế Giới

    77
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG SÉC
Thứ 6, ngày 03/05
22h59 Zlin 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
22h59 Teplice 0 - 8 Mlada Boleslav
22h59 Dukla Praha 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Thứ 7, ngày 04/05
22h30 Sparta Praha 3 - 0 Banik Ostrava
C.Nhật, ngày 05/05
01h00 Slovan Liberec 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
20h30 Opava 1 - 0 MFk Karvina
20h30 Slovacko 5 - 1 Pribram
22h59 Vik.Plzen 2 - 1 Jablonec
Thứ 7, ngày 11/05
20h00 Opava 3 - 2 Dukla Praha
20h00 Pribram 1 - 0 MFk Karvina
20h00 Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Slovacko
22h30 Jablonec 2 - 0 Banik Ostrava
C.Nhật, ngày 12/05
01h00 Sparta Praha 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec
20h00 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 1 Teplice
20h00 Sigma Olomouc 3 - 2 Zlin
22h59 Slavia Praha 3 - 1 Vik.Plzen
Thứ 3, ngày 14/05
22h30 MFk Karvina 3 - 0 Dukla Praha
22h30 Slovacko 4 - 1 Opava
22h30 Bohemians 1905 1 - 4 Pribram
Thứ 4, ngày 15/05
01h00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec
22h30 Vik.Plzen 4 - 0 Sparta Praha
Thứ 5, ngày 16/05
01h00 Slavia Praha 2 - 1 Jablonec
Thứ 6, ngày 17/05
22h59 Zlin 3 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
Thứ 7, ngày 18/05
22h00 Dukla Praha 0 - 0 Slovacko
22h00 Opava 2 - 1 Pribram
22h00 MFk Karvina 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905
C.Nhật, ngày 19/05
20h00 Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Jablonec
20h00 Slovan Liberec 0 - 2 Vik.Plzen
20h00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
Thứ 6, ngày 24/05
23h00 Mlada Boleslav vs Zlin
Thứ 7, ngày 25/05
22h00 Pribram vs Dukla Praha
22h00 Slovacko vs MFk Karvina
22h00 Bohemians 1905 vs Opava