x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
Загрузка...
VIK.PLZEN
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Séc
TT Khác:
Загрузка...
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VIK.PLZEN
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Kozacik

    Thế Giới

    1
  • Bolek

    Thế Giới

    13
  • Hruska

    Châu Á

    16
Hậu vệ:
  • Hejda

    Thế Giới

    2
  • Mateju

    Thế Giới

    3
  • R. Hubnik

    Séc

    4
  • Limbersky

    Thế Giới

    8
  • Kopic

    Thế Giới

    10
  • R. Reznik

    Thế Giới

    14
  • Baranek

    Thế Giới

    22
  • Pernica

    Thế Giới

    44
  • U. Moses

    Thế Giới

    90
Tiền vệ:
  • Prochazka

    Séc

    6
  • Horava

    Thế Giới

    7
  • M. Zeman

    Châu Âu

    9
  • Petrzela

    Thế Giới

    11
  • Hrosovsky

    Thế Giới

    17
  • Kovarik

    Châu Âu

    19
  • Bucha

    Thế Giới

    20
  • M. Bakos

    Thế Giới

    23
  • M. Havel

    Thế Giới

    24
  • Kolar

    Thế Giới

    26
  • Kucera

    Thế Giới

    29
Tiền đạo:
  • M. Duris

    Thế Giới

    12
  • Krmencik

    Thế Giới

    15
  • T. Chory

    Séc

    18
  • Cermak

    Thế Giới

    25
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG SÉC
Thứ 7, ngày 20/06
20h30 Zlin 3 - 1 Opava
20h30 Pribram 2 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
20h30 Teplice 4 - 1 MFk Karvina
22h30 Sparta Praha 4 - 1 Slovan Liberec
C.Nhật, ngày 21/06
01h00 Banik Ostrava 1 - 3 Slavia Praha
20h00 Slovacko 1 - 2 Bohemians 1905
22h00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1 C. Budejovice
Thứ 2, ngày 22/06
00h00 Vik.Plzen 2 - 0 Jablonec
Thứ 3, ngày 23/06
22h30 Sigma Olomouc 0 - 0 Teplice
22h30 Zlin 1 - 0 Pribram
22h30 MFk Karvina 0 - 0 Opava
Thứ 4, ngày 24/06
01h00 Sparta Praha 3 - 2 Banik Ostrava
22h30 Jablonec 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec
Thứ 5, ngày 25/06
01h00 Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Vik.Plzen
Thứ 7, ngày 27/06
20h00 C. Budejovice 0 - 2 Mlada Boleslav
22h30 Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Slovacko
C.Nhật, ngày 28/06
01h00 Slovan Liberec 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava
19h30 Teplice 4 - 1 Zlin
19h30 Sigma Olomouc 3 - 1 MFk Karvina
19h30 Opava 0 - 0 Pribram
21h30 Vik.Plzen 2 - 1 Sparta Praha
Thứ 2, ngày 29/06
00h00 Slavia Praha 4 - 0 Jablonec
Thứ 7, ngày 04/07
22h00 Zlin Hoãn MFk Karvina
22h00 Pribram Hoãn Teplice
22h00 Opava Hoãn Sigma Olomouc
C.Nhật, ngày 05/07
01h00 Mlada Boleslav 3 - 0 Bohemians 1905
22h00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 0 Vik.Plzen
22h00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 3 Slavia Praha
22h00 Sparta Praha 3 - 0 Jablonec
Thứ 4, ngày 08/07
01h00 Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
22h59 Vik.Plzen vs Slovan Liberec
22h59 Jablonec vs Banik Ostrava
22h59 Slavia Praha vs Sparta Praha
C.Nhật, ngày 12/07
20h00 MFk Karvina vs Pribram
20h00 Sigma Olomouc vs Zlin
20h00 Teplice vs Opava
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo