bong da
JABLONEC
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Séc
TT Khác:
LỊCH THI ĐẤU JABLONEC
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Spit

    Thế Giới

    1
  • Hruby

    Thế Giới

    30
Hậu vệ:
  • Hubschman

    Thế Giới

    3
  • Pernica

    Thế Giới

    4
  • Dolezal

    Thế Giới

    15
  • Benes

    Thế Giới

    23
  • Gregus

    Châu Âu

    24
  • Pospisil

    Châu Á

    26
Tiền vệ:
  • Kysela

    Thế Giới

    6
  • Novak

    Thế Giới

    7
  • Rossi

    Thế Giới

    8
  • Crnkic

    Thế Giới

    9
  • Tecl

    Châu Âu

    11
  • Mingazov

    Châu Âu

    13
  • Travnik

    Thế Giới

    18
  • Karavaev

    Thế Giới

    22
  • Masopust

    Thế Giới

    28
Tiền đạo:
  • Romera

    Thế Giới

    16
  • Wagner

    Thế Giới

    19
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG SÉC
Thứ 6, ngày 03/05
22h59 Zlin 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
22h59 Teplice 0 - 8 Mlada Boleslav
22h59 Dukla Praha 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Thứ 7, ngày 04/05
22h30 Sparta Praha 3 - 0 Banik Ostrava
C.Nhật, ngày 05/05
01h00 Slovan Liberec 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
20h30 Opava 1 - 0 MFk Karvina
20h30 Slovacko 5 - 1 Pribram
22h59 Vik.Plzen 2 - 1 Jablonec
Thứ 7, ngày 11/05
20h00 Opava 3 - 2 Dukla Praha
20h00 Pribram 1 - 0 MFk Karvina
20h00 Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Slovacko
22h30 Jablonec 2 - 0 Banik Ostrava
C.Nhật, ngày 12/05
01h00 Sparta Praha 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec
20h00 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 1 Teplice
20h00 Sigma Olomouc 3 - 2 Zlin
22h59 Slavia Praha 3 - 1 Vik.Plzen
Thứ 3, ngày 14/05
22h30 MFk Karvina 3 - 0 Dukla Praha
22h30 Slovacko 4 - 1 Opava
22h30 Bohemians 1905 1 - 4 Pribram
Thứ 4, ngày 15/05
01h00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec
22h30 Vik.Plzen 4 - 0 Sparta Praha
Thứ 5, ngày 16/05
01h00 Slavia Praha 2 - 1 Jablonec
Thứ 6, ngày 17/05
22h59 Zlin 3 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
Thứ 7, ngày 18/05
22h00 Dukla Praha 0 - 0 Slovacko
22h00 Opava 2 - 1 Pribram
22h00 MFk Karvina 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905
C.Nhật, ngày 19/05
20h00 Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Jablonec
20h00 Slovan Liberec 0 - 2 Vik.Plzen
20h00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
Thứ 6, ngày 24/05
23h00 Mlada Boleslav vs Zlin
Thứ 7, ngày 25/05
22h00 Pribram vs Dukla Praha
22h00 Slovacko vs MFk Karvina
22h00 Bohemians 1905 vs Opava