x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
Загрузка...
SLAVIA PRAHA
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Séc
TT Khác:
Загрузка...
LỊCH THI ĐẤU SLAVIA PRAHA
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • O. Kolar

    Séc

    1
  • J. Boril

    Séc

    18
  • Jakub Markovic

    Séc

    30
  • P. Kovar

    Séc

    31
Hậu vệ:
  • David Hovorka

    Séc

    2
  • T. Holeš

    Séc

    3
  • P. Olayinka

    Ukraina

    9
  • L. Provod

    Séc

    17
  • S. Deli

    19
  • M. Skoda

    Séc

    21
  • A. Kral

    Séc

    33
Tiền vệ:
  • V. Coufal

    Bồ Đào Nha

    5
  • Nicolae Stanciu

    Rumany

    7
  • J. Zmrhal

    Séc

    8
  • J. Hušbauer

    Séc

    10
  • J. Zeleny

    Séc

    12
  • Ngadeu-Ngadjui

    13
  • O. Kudela

    Séc

    15
  • T. Soucek

    Séc

    22
  • P. Ševčík

    Séc

    23
  • Frydrych

    Séc

    25
  • Masopust

    Séc

    28
Tiền đạo:
  • Stanislav Tecl

    Séc

    11
  • van Buren

    Hà Lan

    14
  • L. Takács

    Séc

    24
  • Abdulla Yusuf

    Bahrain

    29
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG SÉC
Thứ 7, ngày 20/06
20h30 Zlin 3 - 1 Opava
20h30 Teplice 4 - 1 MFk Karvina
20h30 Pribram 2 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
22h30 Sparta Praha 4 - 1 Slovan Liberec
C.Nhật, ngày 21/06
01h00 Banik Ostrava 1 - 3 Slavia Praha
20h00 Slovacko 1 - 2 Bohemians 1905
22h00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1 C. Budejovice
Thứ 2, ngày 22/06
00h00 Vik.Plzen 2 - 0 Jablonec
Thứ 3, ngày 23/06
22h30 Sigma Olomouc 0 - 0 Teplice
22h30 MFk Karvina 0 - 0 Opava
22h30 Zlin 1 - 0 Pribram
Thứ 4, ngày 24/06
01h00 Sparta Praha 3 - 2 Banik Ostrava
22h30 Jablonec 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec
Thứ 5, ngày 25/06
01h00 Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Vik.Plzen
Thứ 7, ngày 27/06
20h00 C. Budejovice 0 - 2 Mlada Boleslav
22h30 Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Slovacko
C.Nhật, ngày 28/06
01h00 Slovan Liberec 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava
19h30 Teplice 4 - 1 Zlin
19h30 Opava 0 - 0 Pribram
19h30 Sigma Olomouc 3 - 1 MFk Karvina
21h30 Vik.Plzen 2 - 1 Sparta Praha
Thứ 2, ngày 29/06
00h00 Slavia Praha 4 - 0 Jablonec
Thứ 7, ngày 04/07
22h00 Opava Hoãn Sigma Olomouc
22h00 Zlin Hoãn MFk Karvina
22h00 Pribram Hoãn Teplice
C.Nhật, ngày 05/07
01h00 Mlada Boleslav 3 - 0 Bohemians 1905
22h00 Sparta Praha 3 - 0 Jablonec
22h00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 0 Vik.Plzen
22h00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 3 Slavia Praha
Thứ 4, ngày 08/07
01h00 Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
22h59 Vik.Plzen 4 - 0 Slovan Liberec
22h59 Slavia Praha 0 - 0 Sparta Praha
22h59 Jablonec 1 - 1 Banik Ostrava
C.Nhật, ngày 12/07
22h00 Slovan Liberec 2 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
Thứ 5, ngày 23/07
22h59 Opava Hoãn Sigma Olomouc
22h59 Zlin Hoãn MFk Karvina
22h59 Pribram Hoãn Teplice
C.Nhật, ngày 26/07
22h00 MFk Karvina Hoãn Pribram
22h00 Sigma Olomouc Hoãn Zlin
22h00 Teplice Hoãn Opava
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo