ZENIT
Thành phố: St. Petersburg
Quốc gia: Nga
TT Khác:
Thành phố: St. Petersburg
Quốc gia: Nga
TT Khác:
http://www.fc-zenit.ru
KẾT QUẢ ZENIT
Thắng
50%
Hòa
40%
Thua
10%
17/04 | Zenit | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow |
13/04 | Krasnodar | 1 - 2 | Zenit |
07/04 | Zenit | 1 - 0 | Baltika |
30/03 | Krylya Sovetov | 1 - 1 | Zenit |
24/03 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 - 0 | Zenit |
14/03 | Zenit | 2 - 0 | Din. Moscow |
09/03 | Ural S.r. | 1 - 4 | Zenit |
02/03 | Zenit | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow |
08/02 | Zenit | 6 - 0 | Sh. Shenhua |
06/02 | Zenit | 0 - 0 | FC Noah |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU ZENIT
21/04 | Zenit | vs | FK Orenburg |
25/04 | Zenit | vs | Rubin Kazan |
28/04 | Din. Moscow | vs | Zenit |
05/05 | Fakel | vs | Zenit |
12/05 | Zenit | vs | CSKA Moscow |
19/05 | Akhmat Groznyi | vs | Zenit |
25/05 | Zenit | vs | Rostov |
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
-
S. Kritsyuk
Nga
1 -
V.Malafeev
Nga
16 -
M. Kerzhakov
Nga
41 -
M.Rudakov
Nga
51 -
A.Tsvetkov
Nga
61 -
E.Baburin
Nga
71 -
M.Mzhelski
Nga
80 -
A.Vasyutin
Nga
95 -
Y. Dyupin
Nga
99
Hậu vệ:
-
D. Chistyakov
Nga
2 -
Douglas Santos
Brazil
3 -
Krugovoy
Italia
4 -
J. Denayer
Bỉ
6 -
Karavaev
Slovakia
15 -
A. Sutormin
Nga
19 -
J. Foyth
Argentina
23 -
Emanuel Mammana
Argentina
24 -
Mammana
Nga
30 -
A.Ivanov
Nga
52 -
K.Kostin
Nga
56 -
Khodzhaniyazov
Nga
57 -
I.Zuev
Nga
58 -
S.Zhalobkov
Nga
72 -
A.Simonyan
Nga
75 -
A. Vasyutin
Nga
78 -
E.Alferov
Nga
86
Tiền vệ:
-
W. Barrios
Nga
5 -
Wendel
Brazil
8 -
D. Kuzyaev
Nga
14 -
Y. Zhirkov
Nga
18 -
Y. Zhirkov
Nga
20 -
A. Erokhin
Tây Ban Nha
21 -
Ozdoev
Nga
27 -
Dendoncker
Bỉ
28 -
Hernani
Croatia
33 -
L. Musaev
Nga
38 -
Rakitskiy
Ukraina
44 -
D.Yaschuk
Nga
65 -
V.Zinkov
Nga
68 -
P.Osipov
Nga
73 -
Troyanov
Châu Âu
79 -
D. Prokhin
Nga
87 -
A. Sutormin
Nga
91 -
D.Hodakovski
Nga
97
Tiền đạo:
-
Kokorin
Nga
9 -
Malcom
Nga
10 -
Claudinho
Brazil
11 -
A. Mostovoy
Venezuela
17 -
A. Dzyuba
Nga
22 -
W. Barrios
Nga
25 -
Zabolotnyi
Nga
29 -
P.Nazimov
Nga
43 -
A.Gasilin
Nga
48 -
D.Bogaev
Nga
70 -
E.Markov
Nga
89 -
R.Sheydaev
Nga
90 -
D. Shamkin
Nga
92 -
Evseev
Nga
94
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG NGA
Thứ 6, ngày 19/04 | |||
23h00 | Krasnodar | vs | Fakel |
Thứ 7, ngày 20/04 | |||
18h00 | Rubin Kazan | vs | Lok. Moscow |
20h30 | Baltika | vs | Krylya Sovetov |
23h30 | CSKA Moscow | vs | Akhmat Groznyi |
C.Nhật, ngày 21/04 | |||
18h00 | Nizhny Nov | vs | Din. Moscow |
20h15 | Zenit | vs | FK Orenburg |
22h15 | FK Sochi | vs | Ural S.r. |
Thứ 2, ngày 22/04 | |||
00h30 | Rostov | vs | Spartak Moscow |