RIVER PLATE
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Argentina
TT Khác:
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Argentina
TT Khác:
http://www.cariverplate.com.ar
KẾT QUẢ RIVER PLATE
Thắng
50%
Hòa
50%
Thua
0%
18/03 | River Plate | 3 - 1 | Gimnasia LP |
14/03 | River Plate | 2 - 1 | Estudiantes LP |
10/03 | Independiente | 1 - 1 | River Plate |
07/03 | River Plate | 2 - 0 | Ind.Rivadavia |
03/03 | Talleres Cordoba | 2 - 2 | River Plate |
26/02 | River Plate | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors |
19/02 | River Plate | 1 - 1 | Banfield |
15/02 | Atletico Tucuman | 0 - 0 | River Plate |
12/02 | Deportivo Riestra | 0 - 3 | River Plate |
08/02 | River Plate | 3 - 0 | Excursionistas BsAs |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU RIVER PLATE
30/03 | CA Huracan | vs | River Plate |
08/04 | River Plate | vs | Rosario Central |
15/04 | Instituto | vs | River Plate |
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
-
F. Armani
Argentina
1 -
Batalla
Argentina
12 -
J. Paradela
Argentina
26
Hậu vệ:
-
R. Rojas
Argentina
2 -
E. Alvarez
Ukraina
3 -
J. Maidana
Argentina
4 -
H. Martinez
Argentina
6 -
E. Fernandez
Argentina
13 -
M. Casco
Argentina
20 -
E. Barco
Argentina
21 -
S. Simon
Argentina
31
Tiền vệ:
-
B. Zuculini
Argentina
5 -
A. Palavecino
Uruguay
8 -
J. Alvarez
Argentina
9 -
I. Fernandez
Argentina
10 -
L. Gonzalez
Argentina
14 -
M. Herrera
Argentina
15 -
Bertolo
Argentina
16 -
L. Beltran
Argentina
18 -
J. Pinola
Argentina
22 -
R. Aliendro
Argentina
29 -
E. Centurion
Argentina
33 -
F. Alfonso
Tây Ban Nha
35
Tiền đạo:
-
M. Suarez
Uruguay
7 -
De La Cruz
Argentina
11 -
P. Diaz
Argentina
17 -
B. Romero
Colombia
19 -
E. Gomez
Argentina
30 -
P. Solari
Argentina
36
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG ARGENTINA
Thứ 5, ngày 28/03 | |||
07h30 | Lanus | 2 - 2 | Union Santa Fe |
Thứ 6, ngày 29/03 | |||
06h00 | Rosario Central | vs | Barracas Central |
07h00 | Instituto | vs | Argentinos Jun. |
Thứ 7, ngày 30/03 | |||
04h00 | Defensa YJ | vs | Estudiantes LP |
04h00 | Tigre | vs | Belgrano |
06h30 | CA Huracan | vs | River Plate |
C.Nhật, ngày 31/03 | |||
03h00 | Boca Juniors | vs | San Lorenzo |
05h00 | C. Cordoba SdE | vs | Racing Club |
07h00 | Talleres Cordoba | vs | Velez Sarsfield |
Thứ 2, ngày 01/04 | |||
02h00 | Sarmiento Junin | vs | Newells Old Boys |
02h00 | Gimnasia LP | vs | Deportivo Riestra |
04h30 | Independiente | vs | Atletico Tucuman |
07h00 | Ind.Rivadavia | vs | Banfield |
Thứ 3, ngày 02/04 | |||
05h00 | CA Platense | vs | Godoy Cruz |