ERZGEBIRGE AUE
Thành phố: Aue
Quốc gia: Đức
TT Khác:
Thành phố: Aue
Quốc gia: Đức
TT Khác:
http://www.fceaue.de
KẾT QUẢ ERZGEBIRGE AUE
Thắng
50%
Hòa
20%
Thua
30%
16/03 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2 - 1 | Vik.Koln |
09/03 | Saarbrucken | 2 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue |
02/03 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2 - 3 | Preussen Munster |
24/02 | Jahn Regensburg | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue |
18/02 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Dresden |
11/02 | Hallescher | 2 - 3 | Erzgebirge Aue |
03/02 | Erzgebirge Aue | 0 - 0 | Munchen 1860 |
27/01 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2 - 0 | Lubeck |
25/01 | Sandhausen | 1 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue |
20/01 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2 - 1 | Essen |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU ERZGEBIRGE AUE
30/03 | SSV Ulm | vs | Erzgebirge Aue |
06/04 | Erzgebirge Aue | vs | Freiburg II |
13/04 | Verl | vs | Erzgebirge Aue |
20/04 | Erzgebirge Aue | vs | Unterhaching |
27/04 | B.Dortmund II | vs | Erzgebirge Aue |
04/05 | Erzgebirge Aue | vs | A.Bielefeld |
11/05 | Duisburg | vs | Erzgebirge Aue |
18/05 | Erzgebirge Aue | vs | Waldhof Man. |
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
-
M. Mannel
Đức
1 -
S. Hartel
Đức
27
Hậu vệ:
-
G. Bussmann
Đan Mạch
2 -
T.Paulus
Đức
4 -
C. Fandrich
Slovakia
5 -
F. Ballas
Đức
6 -
T. Baumgart
Croatia
8 -
S. Breitkreuz
Đức
12 -
Zulechner
Đức
14 -
D. Kempe
Đức
15 -
C. Rizzuto
Đức
20 -
A. Barylla
Đức
23 -
I.Lopez
Tây Ban Nha
32
Tiền vệ:
-
Hochscheidt
Hà Lan
7 -
D. Nazarov
Đức
10 -
F. Kruger
Lithuania
11 -
E. Majetschak
Đức
13 -
Majetschak
Đức
16 -
P. Riese
Đức
17 -
S. Messeguem
Đức
18 -
M. Cacutalua
Đức
21 -
B. Gueye
Đức
22 -
J. Strauß
Đức
24 -
P. Klewin
Đức
25 -
S. Schreck
Pháp
30 -
B. Zolinski
Đức
31
Tiền đạo:
-
D. Carlson
Estonia
3 -
A. Jonjic
Đức
9 -
V. Sinyavskiy
Estonia
19 -
S. Gonther26
-
P. Owusu
Đức
29
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 ĐỨC
Thứ 7, ngày 16/03 | |||
01h00 | Waldhof Man. | 1 - 0 | A.Bielefeld |
20h00 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2 - 1 | Vik.Koln |
20h00 | Duisburg | 2 - 0 | Saarbrucken |
20h00 | Dynamo Dresden | 0 - 0 | SSV Ulm |
20h00 | Lubeck | 1 - 0 | Jahn Regensburg |
20h00 | Munchen 1860 | 1 - 2 | Preussen Munster |
22h30 | Hallescher | 2 - 2 | Freiburg II |
C.Nhật, ngày 17/03 | |||
19h30 | Essen | 4 - 0 | B.Dortmund II |
22h30 | Sandhausen | 1 - 0 | Unterhaching |
Thứ 2, ngày 18/03 | |||
01h30 | Ingolstadt | 0 - 1 | Verl |