DINAMO MINSK
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Belarus
TT Khác:
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Belarus
TT Khác:
KẾT QUẢ DINAMO MINSK
Thắng
70%
Hòa
10%
Thua
20%
16/03 | Dinamo Minsk | 5 - 0 | FK Smorgon |
10/03 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 3 | Bate Borisov |
06/03 | Bate Borisov | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
02/03 | Torpedo Zhodino | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
02/12 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino |
26/11 | Belshina Bobruisk | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Minsk |
11/11 | Dinamo Minsk | 7 - 0 | FK Smorgon |
06/11 | Dinamo Brest | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Minsk |
02/11 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 1 | Bate Borisov |
21/10 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 0 | FK Minsk |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU DINAMO MINSK
31/03 | FK Minsk | vs | Dinamo Minsk |
05/04 | Dinamo Minsk | vs | Naftan Novo. |
12/04 | Gomel | vs | Dinamo Minsk |
19/04 | Dinamo Minsk | vs | Torpedo Zhodino |
26/04 | Dnepr Mogilev | vs | Dinamo Minsk |
01/05 | Dinamo Minsk | vs | Vitebsk |
09/05 | Isloch | vs | Dinamo Minsk |
17/05 | Dinamo Minsk | vs | Shakhter Soligo. |
24/05 | Slavia Mozyr | vs | Dinamo Minsk |
30/05 | Dinamo Minsk | vs | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
-
Gutor
Belarus
30 -
Ignatovich
Belarus
35
Hậu vệ:
-
Molosh
Belarus
3 -
Palitsevich
Belarus
6 -
Karpovich
Belarus
16 -
Bangura
Belarus
17 -
Zaleski
Belarus
19 -
Veretilo
Belarus
20 -
Kontsevoy
Belarus
26
Tiền vệ:
-
Voronkov
Ukraina
2 -
Simovic
Serbia
4 -
Bykov
Belarus
7 -
Nikolic
Montenegro
10 -
Kucherov
Belarus
14 -
Udodji Chikozie
Bulgary
15 -
Korzun
Belarus
18 -
Figueredo
Uruguay
21 -
Stasevich
Belarus
22 -
Yarotski
Belarus
23 -
Metlitski
Belarus
24 -
Volovik
Belarus
25 -
Tigorev
Thế Giới
28 -
El Monir
Thế Giới
32 -
Artur Edigaryan
Thế Giới
77 -
Adamovic
Serbia
88
Tiền đạo:
-
Nikitin
Belarus
5 -
Rassadkin
Belarus
8 -
Dja Djedje9
-
Diomande
Na Uy
11
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG BELARUS
Thứ 6, ngày 29/03 | |||
21h00 | Dnepr Mogilev | vs | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
23h00 | Dinamo Brest | vs | FK Smorgon |
Thứ 7, ngày 30/03 | |||
18h00 | Naftan Novo. | vs | Bate Borisov |
20h00 | Vitebsk | vs | Slavia Mozyr |
22h00 | Isloch | vs | Shakhter Soligo. |
C.Nhật, ngày 31/03 | |||
18h00 | Gomel | vs | Neman Grodno |
20h00 | Torpedo Zhodino | vs | FK Slutsk |
22h00 | FK Minsk | vs | Dinamo Minsk |