x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP IND.RIVADAVIA VS ALL BOYS

Hạng 2 Argentina, vòng 23

Ind.Rivadavia

FT

1 - 1

(0-1)

All Boys

- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) Sút bóng 0(0)
0 Phạt góc 0
0 Phạm lỗi 0
0 Thẻ đỏ 0
0 Thẻ vàng 0
0 Việt vị 0
50% Cầm bóng 50%
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH ĐỘI BÓNG TR T H B BT BB Đ
1. Belgrano 34 23 6 5 47 23 75
2. Gim.Mendoza 35 17 13 5 40 16 64
3. San Martin Tucuman 35 16 15 4 42 21 63
4. Instituto 34 17 11 6 42 22 62
5. All Boys 35 15 15 5 45 31 60
6. Chaco For Ever 36 14 15 7 40 28 57
7. Estudiantes BsAs 36 16 9 11 32 27 57
8. Def.Belgrano 35 13 15 7 36 28 54
9. Almagro 34 15 9 10 32 29 54
10. Ind.Rivadavia 35 14 11 10 44 34 53
11. Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 34 12 16 6 37 29 52
12. Deportivo Riestra 35 11 18 6 32 26 51
13. Deportivo Moron 34 11 16 7 30 21 49
14. Deportivo Maipu 35 11 15 9 39 31 48
15. San Martin SJ 35 14 6 15 48 41 48
16. Chacarita Jrs 35 12 11 12 48 44 47
17. Deportivo Madryn 34 10 16 8 43 38 46
18. CA Mitre Salta 36 11 12 13 36 37 45
19. Brown de Adrogue 35 11 10 14 39 39 43
20. Atletico Atlanta 35 10 13 12 29 31 43
21. Guillermo 35 12 7 16 30 42 43
22. Quilmes 34 10 12 12 41 46 42
23. Ferro Carril Oeste 34 11 9 14 29 35 42
24. Almirante Brown 35 9 14 12 38 43 41
25. Temperley 35 9 14 12 33 39 41
26. Gimnasia Jujuy 35 10 11 14 36 49 41
27. CA Guemes 35 8 15 12 26 31 39
28. Alvarado MDP 36 9 12 15 33 47 39
29. San Telmo 35 9 12 14 35 50 39
30. Atletico Rafaela 35 8 14 13 40 41 38
31. Agropecuario AAC 35 7 16 12 25 30 37
32. Villa Dalmine 35 7 16 12 36 48 37
33. Tristan Suarez 34 6 14 14 35 41 32
34. Nueva Chicago 35 6 14 15 33 47 32
35. Flandria 35 6 13 16 30 46 31
36. Sacachispas 35 3 18 14 21 40 27
37. Ramon Santamarina 35 5 11 19 25 56 26
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 2 ARGENTINA
Thứ 7, ngày 09/07
04h10 Nueva Chicago 0 - 1 Belgrano
06h15 Ferro Carril Oeste 0 - 0 Gim.Mendoza
C.Nhật, ngày 10/07
01h00 Tristan Suarez 2 - 0 Estudiantes BsAs
01h00 Almagro 1 - 0 Villa Dalmine
01h00 Brown de Adrogue 2 - 0 Guillermo
01h30 Deportivo Maipu 2 - 2 Deportivo Riestra
04h00 Agropecuario AAC 1 - 0 Atletico Atlanta
05h10 Ind.Rivadavia 1 - 1 All Boys
06h10 Quilmes 0 - 2 CA Guemes
07h10 Deportivo Moron 1 - 1 Temperley
Thứ 2, ngày 11/07
01h00 Instituto 2 - 1 San Martin SJ
01h00 Deportivo Madryn 3 - 2 Flandria
01h00 Sacachispas 0 - 1 Chaco For Ever
02h00 CA Mitre Salta 2 - 1 San Telmo
02h00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 3 - 1 Gimnasia Jujuy
Thứ 3, ngày 12/07
03h35 Def.Belgrano 1 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
05h40 Alvarado MDP 0 - 2 Almirante Brown
07h40 San Martin Tucuman 4 - 0 Ramon Santamarina
Thứ 6, ngày 15/07
07h10 Villa Dalmine 4 - 3 Nueva Chicago
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo