TRỰC TIẾP FK MINSK VS ENERGETIK-BGU
Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.10
FK Minsk
FT
1 - 1
(0-0)
Energetik-BGU
- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) | Sút bóng | 0(0) |
0 | Phạt góc | 0 |
0 | Phạm lỗi | 0 |
0 | Thẻ đỏ | 0 |
0 | Thẻ vàng | 0 |
0 | Việt vị | 0 |
50% | Cầm bóng | 50% |
- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
FK Minsk
0%
Hòa
80%
Energetik-BGU
20%
13/10 | FK Minsk | 1 - 1 | Energetik-BGU |
29/09 | FK Minsk | 1 - 1 | Energetik-BGU |
13/05 | Energetik-BGU | 1 - 0 | FK Minsk |
08/02 | FK Minsk | 1 - 1 | Energetik-BGU |
02/10 | FK Minsk | 0 - 0 | Energetik-BGU |
- PHONG ĐỘ FK MINSK
03/05 | FK Minsk | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Zhodino |
28/04 | Gomel | 2 - 0 | FK Minsk |
20/04 | FK Minsk | 1 - 1 | Naftan Novo. |
14/04 | Dinamo Brest | 3 - 0 | FK Minsk |
05/04 | FK Minsk | 2 - 3 | FK Smorgon |
- PHONG ĐỘ ENERGETIK-BGU
09/12 | Vitebsk | 1 - 0 | Energetik-BGU |
06/12 | Energetik-BGU | 0 - 0 | Vitebsk |
02/12 | Energetik-BGU | 3 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr |
25/11 | Isloch | 3 - 2 | Energetik-BGU |
12/11 | Energetik-BGU | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Zhodino |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB
Thứ 2, ngày 09/10 | |||
14h00 | ĐT Long An | 1 - 0 | Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu |
16h00 | Đồng Nai | 1 - 0 | Bình Phước |
Thứ 3, ngày 10/10 | |||
18h00 | Brommapojkarna | 1 - 1 | Vasteras |
19h00 | TP.HCM | 1 - 3 | CA Hà Nội |
Thứ 4, ngày 11/10 | |||
14h00 | ĐT Long An | 4 - 0 | Bình Phước |
16h15 | Đồng Nai | 1 - 2 | Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu |
18h00 | Leipzig | 2 - 4 | Mlada Boleslav |
20h00 | Cherno More | 2 - 1 | Cher. Balchik |
21h00 | Zalaegerzseg | 0 - 3 | SV Lafnitz |
Thứ 5, ngày 12/10 | |||
16h00 | Aust Lustenau | 2 - 1 | Vaduz |
17h00 | Holstein Kiel | 0 - 1 | Aarhus AGF |
18h00 | Hammarby | 1 - 0 | Sirius |
18h00 | Hansa Rostock | Hoãn | Naestved BK |
18h00 | M.gladbach | 4 - 1 | Sint Truiden |
18h00 | Schalke 04 | 4 - 1 | Heracles Almelo |
18h30 | Bochum | 1 - 3 | Hannover 96 |
19h00 | Augsburg | Hoãn | Nurnberg |
19h00 | RB Salzburg | 1 - 0 | SV Ried |
19h00 | Heidenheim | 0 - 1 | Greuther Furth |
20h00 | SCR Altach | 2 - 1 | Dornbirn |
20h00 | Blau Weiss Linz | 1 - 2 | St.Polten |
22h30 | First Vienna | 1 - 4 | Rapid Wien |
Thứ 6, ngày 13/10 | |||
14h00 | Bình Phước | 3 - 1 | Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu |
14h00 | Omonia Nicosia | Hoãn | Othellos Athienou |
16h00 | Valenciennes | 3 - 0 | Dender |
16h00 | Đồng Nai | 1 - 2 | ĐT Long An |
16h00 | FK Minsk | 1 - 1 | Energetik-BGU |
16h00 | GKS Tychy | 0 - 1 | MFk Karvina |
17h00 | Stal Mielec | 1 - 1 | Wisla Krakow |
18h00 | Gornik Zabrze | 2 - 1 | Nieciecza |
18h00 | Darmstadt | 4 - 2 | Elversberg |
18h00 | Emmen | 2 - 4 | Osnabruck |
19h00 | Sturm Graz | 4 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC |
20h00 | Kaiserslautern | 2 - 3 | Metz |
20h00 | Clermont | 0 - 0 | Rodez |
22h30 | Cracovia Krakow | 2 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow |
Thứ 7, ngày 14/10 | |||
00h30 | C. Leipzig | 2 - 1 | Ein.Frankfurt |
15h00 | Cska Sofia | 5 - 1 | Litex Lovech |
16h00 | Podbeskidzie | 3 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosno |
17h59 | Maribor | 5 - 1 | Aluminij |
18h00 | Kairat Almaty | 2 - 2 | Zenit |
20h00 | Oriolik Oriovac | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb |
20h00 | Istanbul BB | 1 - 2 | Umraniyespor |
21h00 | O.Ljubljana | 0 - 3 | HNK Gorica |
22h00 | HNK Rijeka | 1 - 1 | Udinese |
C.Nhật, ngày 15/10 | |||
18h00 | Rukh Vynnyky | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
21h15 | Istanbul BB | 2 - 0 | Bandirmaspor |
Thứ 2, ngày 16/10 | |||
04h00 | Pumas UNAM | Hoãn | Comunicaciones |
08h15 | Club America | 2 - 0 | Chivas Guad. |
BÌNH LUẬN: