TRỰC TIẾP DEP.TACHIRA VS NACIONAL(URU)
Copa Libertadores, vòng 5
Dep.Tachira
16/05
06:00
-
Nacional(URU)
- PHONG ĐỘ DEP.TACHIRA
25/04 | Nacional(URU) | 2 - 1 | Dep.Tachira |
21/04 | Dep.Guaira | 1 - 0 | Dep.Tachira |
15/04 | Dep.Tachira | 1 - 0 | Carabobo |
10/04 | Libertad | 3 - 0 | Dep.Tachira |
06/04 | UCV FC | 2 - 0 | Dep.Tachira |
- PHONG ĐỘ NACIONAL(URU)
04/05 | Nacional(URU) | 4 - 2 | Racing Club (URU) |
29/04 | Cerro Montevideo | 1 - 2 | Nacional(URU) |
25/04 | Nacional(URU) | 2 - 1 | Dep.Tachira |
21/04 | Nacional(URU) | 6 - 2 | Rampla Juniors |
17/04 | Miramar Misiones | 1 - 2 | Nacional(URU) |
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | Đ |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Fluminense/RJ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||
2. | Colo Colo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||
3. | Cerro Porteno | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||
4. | Alianza Lima | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Talleres Cordoba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||
2. | Sao Paulo/SP | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||
3. | Barcelona SC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | |||||||||||
4. | Cobresal | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||||
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Huachipato | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||
2. | The Strongest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||
3. | Estudiantes LP | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||
4. | Gremio/RS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||
Bảng D | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Junior Barranquilla | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||
2. | LDU Quito | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||
3. | Universitario | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |||||||||||
4. | Botafogo/RJ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |||||||||||
Bảng E | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Bolivar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9 | |||||||||||
2. | Flamengo/RJ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||
3. | Palestino | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||||||||
4. | Millonarios | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||||
Bảng F | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Palmeiras/SP | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||||||||
2. | Independiente JT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
3. | Liverpool P. (URU) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
4. | San Lorenzo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||
Bảng G | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Atl. Mineiro/MG | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 9 | |||||||||||
2. | Rosario Central | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||
3. | CA Penarol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||
4. | Caracas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||||
Bảng H | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | River Plate | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||||||||
2. | Nacional(URU) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||
3. | Libertad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||
4. | Dep.Tachira | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU COPA LIBERTADORES
Thứ 4, ngày 15/05 | |||
06h00 | CA Penarol | vs | Atl. Mineiro/MG |
06h00 | LDU Quito | vs | Junior Barranquilla |
06h00 | Talleres Cordoba | vs | Cobresal |
08h00 | River Plate | vs | Libertad |
10h00 | Millonarios | vs | Palestino |
Thứ 5, ngày 16/05 | |||
06h00 | The Strongest | vs | Huachipato |
06h00 | Gremio/RS | vs | Estudiantes LP |
06h00 | Dep.Tachira | vs | Nacional(URU) |
08h00 | Alianza Lima | vs | Colo Colo |
08h30 | Palmeiras/SP | vs | Independiente JT |
08h30 | Flamengo/RJ | vs | Bolivar |
Thứ 6, ngày 17/05 | |||
06h00 | Fluminense/RJ | vs | Cerro Porteno |
06h00 | Rosario Central | vs | Caracas |
08h00 | Sao Paulo/SP | vs | Barcelona SC |
08h00 | San Lorenzo | vs | Liverpool P. (URU) |
10h00 | Universitario | vs | Botafogo/RJ |
BÌNH LUẬN: