TRỰC TIẾP ARSENAL-TULA VS AKRON TOGLIATTI
Hạng 2 Nga, vòng 33
Arsenal-Tula
18/05
19:00
-
Akron Togliatti
- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Arsenal-Tula
0%
Hòa
67%
Akron Togliatti
33%
29/07 | Akron Togliatti | 5 - 1 | Arsenal-Tula |
20/11 | Akron Togliatti | 0 - 0 | Arsenal-Tula |
30/07 | Arsenal-Tula | 1 - 1 | Akron Togliatti |
- PHONG ĐỘ ARSENAL-TULA
04/05 | Rodina Moscow | 1 - 1 | Arsenal-Tula |
28/04 | Arsenal-Tula | 3 - 3 | Alania Vla |
24/04 | Dyn. Makhachkala | 0 - 0 | Arsenal-Tula |
20/04 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 1 | Arsenal-Tula |
14/04 | Arsenal-Tula | 1 - 0 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
- PHONG ĐỘ AKRON TOGLIATTI
05/05 | Tyumen | 0 - 2 | Akron Togliatti |
28/04 | Kamaz | 1 - 0 | Akron Togliatti |
24/04 | Akron Togliatti | 0 - 0 | Leningradets |
20/04 | Akron Togliatti | 6 - 0 | Kuban |
13/04 | Chernomorets N. | 0 - 0 | Akron Togliatti |
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | Đ |
1. | Khimki | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 50 | 36 | 57 |
2. | Dyn. Makhachkala | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 33 | 14 | 55 |
3. | Akron Togliatti | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 43 | 22 | 53 |
4. | Arsenal-Tula | 30 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 36 | 23 | 48 |
5. | Rodina Moscow | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 45 | 27 | 46 |
6. | Neftekhimik Nizh | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 30 | 28 | 42 |
7. | Tyumen | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 32 | 31 | 42 |
8. | Alania Vla | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 38 | 40 | 42 |
9. | Yenisey | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 48 | 39 | 41 |
10. | SKA-Khabarovsk | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 31 | 30 | 41 |
11. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 34 | 39 | 41 |
12. | Kamaz | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 27 | 28 | 40 |
13. | Torpedo Moscow | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 28 | 30 | 39 |
14. | Chernomorets N. | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 28 | 33 | 33 |
15. | Leningradets | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 21 | 36 | 30 |
16. | Sokol Saratov | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 27 | 51 | 28 |
17. | Volgar Astrakhan | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 42 | 27 |
18. | Kuban | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 20 | 47 | 23 |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 2 NGA
Thứ 7, ngày 18/05 | |||
19h00 | Tyumen | vs | Kamaz |
19h00 | Torpedo Moscow | vs | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
19h00 | Neftekhimik Nizh | vs | Leningradets |
19h00 | Arsenal-Tula | vs | Akron Togliatti |
19h00 | Sokol Saratov | vs | Volgar Astrakhan |
19h00 | Chernomorets N. | vs | Yenisey |
19h00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | vs | Alania Vla |
19h00 | Dyn. Makhachkala | vs | Rodina Moscow |
19h00 | Kuban | vs | Khimki |
BÌNH LUẬN: