x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
MARITSA PLOVDIV
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Bulgary
TT Khác:

LỊCH THI ĐẤU MARITSA PLOVDIV

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB
Thứ 6, ngày 02/12
16h30 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 1 - 2 Pardubice
16h30 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 0 MFK Chrudim
16h30 SK Prostejov 5 - 0 Zlate Moravce
17h00 Elche 1 - 0 West Brom
17h30 Lille 1 - 0 Club Brugge
17h59 Veria Hoãn Maccabi Haifa
18h00 Gornik Zabrze 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie
19h00 Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Zlin
19h00 Hradec Kralove 1 - 6 Varnsdorf
19h30 Ein.Frankfurt 5 - 1 Sandhausen
20h00 Ein.Braunschweig Hoãn SpVgg Bayreuth
20h00 SV Ried 3 - 3 C. Budejovice
20h00 Leipzig 2 - 1 AC Horsens
20h00 Lask 2 - 1 Admira
20h00 Trencin 1 - 2 Brno
20h10 Sivasspor 2 - 0 Partizani Tirana
20h30 Grasshoppers 4 - 1 SCR Altach
21h00 Rapid Wien 4 - 1 First Vienna
21h00 St.Polten 1 - 1 Hartberg
21h00 Hannover 96 1 - 2 Hertha Berlin
21h00 Blackburn Rovers 4 - 0 Hearts
21h00 Monaco Hoãn Cercle Brugge
22h59 Austria Wien II Hoãn FCM Traiskirchen
22h59 Besiktas 1 - 1 Fatih Karagumruk
Thứ 7, ngày 03/12
00h30 Wiener SC Hoãn Floridsdorfer AC
02h30 Stoke City 2 - 1 Nottingham Forest
16h30 Taborsko vs Slovan Liberec
17h00 Ajax vs Blackburn Rovers
18h00 Zwolle vs Oostende
18h00 Korona Kielce vs Gornik Leczna
19h00 Sigma Olomouc vs Skalica
19h00 Bohemians 1905 vs Vik.Zizkov
19h00 Dundee Utd vs Swansea City
19h30 Crystal Palace vs Botafogo/RJ
19h30 Almere City vs Twente
20h00 Galatasaray vs Rayo Vallecano
20h00 Trabzonspor Hoãn Hull City
20h00 Lamia FC vs Levadiakos
20h30 Lausanne Sports vs Basel
21h00 Asteras Tripolis vs Atromitos
22h00 Panetolikos vs Pas Giannina
22h00 Sturm Graz vs Almeria
23h00 Fenerbahce vs Villarreal
C.Nhật, ngày 04/12
00h00 OFI Creta vs Anderlecht
17h00 Kortrijk vs SBV Excelsior
17h00 Tenerife vs Brondby
17h00 Hearts vs Almeria
18h30 Cambuur vs Heracles Almelo
19h00 NAC Breda vs KV Mechelen
19h00 Umraniyespor vs Partizani Tirana
20h00 Olympiakos vs Standard Liege
20h00 Adana Demirspor vs Maccabi TA
22h00 Pafos FC vs Panathinaikos
22h30 Aris Salonica vs Maccabi Haifa
Thứ 3, ngày 06/12
17h59 Atromitos vs Nottingham Forest
19h00 Panetolikos vs Anderlecht
19h00 SV Ried vs First Vienna
23h00 Galatasaray vs Villarreal
Thứ 4, ngày 07/12
15h30 Sparta Praha B vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
18h00 Vik.Zizkov vs Slovan Liberec
18h00 Hertha Berlin vs Ein.Braunschweig
19h30 Grasshoppers vs Luzern
22h00 Crystal Palace vs Trabzonspor
23h00 Fiorentina vs Always Ready
Thứ 5, ngày 08/12
01h00 Cadiz vs Man Utd
20h00 Lamia FC vs Volos NFC
23h00 Getafe vs Chivas Guad.
Thứ 6, ngày 09/12
15h30 Mlada Boleslav vs Varnsdorf
16h00 SK Prostejov vs Sigma Olomouc
Thứ 7, ngày 10/12
01h00 Atalanta vs Ein.Frankfurt
15h30 Hradec Kralove vs MFK Chrudim
19h00 Panetolikos vs Asteras Tripolis
23h00 Olympiakos vs Nottingham Forest
23h00 Real Betis vs Man Utd
Thứ 6, ngày 16/12
17h59 Valencia vs Olympiakos
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo