TRỰC TIẾP USTI & LABEM VS VARNSDORF
Hạng 2 Séc, vòng 13
Usti & Labem
FT
2 - 0
(0-0)
Varnsdorf
- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) | Sút bóng | 0(0) |
0 | Phạt góc | 0 |
0 | Phạm lỗi | 0 |
0 | Thẻ đỏ | 0 |
0 | Thẻ vàng | 0 |
0 | Việt vị | 0 |
50% | Cầm bóng | 50% |
- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Usti & Labem
40%
Hòa
20%
Varnsdorf
40%
10/04 | Varnsdorf | 3 - 0 | Usti & Labem |
17/09 | Usti & Labem | 2 - 0 | Varnsdorf |
30/05 | Varnsdorf | 0 - 1 | Usti & Labem |
21/08 | Usti & Labem | 0 - 0 | Varnsdorf |
06/06 | Usti & Labem | 2 - 3 | Varnsdorf |
- PHONG ĐỘ USTI & LABEM
02/07 | Slovan Liberec | 8 - 1 | Usti & Labem |
14/05 | Usti & Labem | 3 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec |
11/05 | Opava | 2 - 0 | Usti & Labem |
07/05 | Usti & Labem | 0 - 3 | MFK Chrudim |
01/05 | Taborsko | 3 - 0 | Usti & Labem |
- PHONG ĐỘ VARNSDORF
08/05 | Varnsdorf | 3 - 2 | Slavia Kromeriz |
03/05 | Jihlava | 3 - 3 | Varnsdorf |
27/04 | MFK Vyskov | 2 - 1 | Varnsdorf |
21/04 | Varnsdorf | 5 - 1 | SK Prostejov |
17/04 | MFK Chrudim | 1 - 1 | Varnsdorf |
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | Đ |
1. | Dukla Praha | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 46 | 27 | 53 |
2. | Sigma Olomouc II | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 41 | 35 | 48 |
3. | MFK Vyskov | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 44 | 33 | 46 |
4. | Taborsko | 27 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 38 | 24 | 45 |
5. | MFK Chrudim | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 45 | 43 | 38 |
6. | SK Lisen | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 32 | 31 | 37 |
7. | Sparta Praha B | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 49 | 47 | 36 |
8. | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 35 | 38 | 35 |
9. | Vik.Zizkov | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 41 | 47 | 35 |
10. | Jihlava | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 39 | 39 | 34 |
11. | Brno | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 34 | 36 | 34 |
12. | Opava | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 28 | 31 | 34 |
13. | Pribram | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 29 | 41 | 33 |
14. | Varnsdorf | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 48 | 47 | 32 |
15. | SK Prostejov | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 35 | 48 | 31 |
16. | Slavia Kromeriz | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 46 | 24 |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 2 SÉC
Thứ 6, ngày 20/10 | |||
22h00 | Jihlava | 0 - 1 | MFK Vyskov |
22h59 | Pribram | 1 - 0 | SK Prostejov |
Thứ 7, ngày 21/10 | |||
19h00 | Dukla Praha | 1 - 0 | MFK Chrudim |
20h00 | Opava | 0 - 1 | Taborsko |
20h30 | Slavia Kromeriz | 1 - 2 | Varnsdorf |
20h30 | SK Lisen | 4 - 2 | Sparta Praha B |
C.Nhật, ngày 22/10 | |||
15h15 | Vik.Zizkov | 4 - 2 | Brno |
15h15 | Sigma Olomouc II | 1 - 0 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim |
BÌNH LUẬN: