TRỰC TIẾP USTI & LABEM VS MFK CHRUDIM
Hạng 2 Séc, vòng 12
Usti & Labem
FT
2 - 0
(0-0)
MFK Chrudim
- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) | Sút bóng | 0(0) |
0 | Phạt góc | 0 |
0 | Phạm lỗi | 0 |
0 | Thẻ đỏ | 0 |
0 | Thẻ vàng | 0 |
0 | Việt vị | 0 |
50% | Cầm bóng | 50% |
- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Usti & Labem
20%
Hòa
60%
MFK Chrudim
20%
07/05 | Usti & Labem | 0 - 3 | MFK Chrudim |
06/11 | MFK Chrudim | 0 - 0 | Usti & Labem |
10/04 | MFK Chrudim | 0 - 1 | Usti & Labem |
26/09 | Usti & Labem | 1 - 1 | MFK Chrudim |
24/06 | MFK Chrudim | 3 - 3 | Usti & Labem |
- PHONG ĐỘ USTI & LABEM
02/07 | Slovan Liberec | 8 - 1 | Usti & Labem |
14/05 | Usti & Labem | 3 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec |
11/05 | Opava | 2 - 0 | Usti & Labem |
07/05 | Usti & Labem | 0 - 3 | MFK Chrudim |
01/05 | Taborsko | 3 - 0 | Usti & Labem |
- PHONG ĐỘ MFK CHRUDIM
03/05 | Opava | 0 - 0 | MFK Chrudim |
27/04 | MFK Chrudim | 6 - 3 | Pribram |
21/04 | Vik.Zizkov | 3 - 1 | MFK Chrudim |
17/04 | MFK Chrudim | 1 - 1 | Varnsdorf |
13/04 | MFK Vyskov | 1 - 0 | MFK Chrudim |
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | Đ |
1. | Dukla Praha | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 39 | 26 | 47 |
2. | MFK Vyskov | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 42 | 29 | 46 |
3. | Taborsko | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 36 | 22 | 42 |
4. | Sigma Olomouc II | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 37 | 35 | 42 |
5. | MFK Chrudim | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 45 | 41 | 38 |
6. | Sparta Praha B | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 45 | 41 | 35 |
7. | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim | 25 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 34 | 30 | 35 |
8. | Brno | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 34 | 34 | 34 |
9. | Opava | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 27 | 29 | 34 |
10. | SK Lisen | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 29 | 30 | 33 |
11. | Pribram | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 28 | 39 | 33 |
12. | Jihlava | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38 | 39 | 31 |
13. | Varnsdorf | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 45 | 45 | 29 |
14. | Vik.Zizkov | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 36 | 45 | 29 |
15. | SK Prostejov | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 33 | 47 | 27 |
16. | Slavia Kromeriz | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 24 | 40 | 23 |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 2 SÉC
Thứ 6, ngày 06/10 | |||
22h30 | Brno | 0 - 1 | Pribram |
Thứ 7, ngày 07/10 | |||
15h15 | MFK Chrudim | 1 - 0 | Opava |
15h15 | MFK Vyskov | 2 - 0 | Vik.Zizkov |
15h30 | SK Prostejov | 4 - 2 | SK Lisen |
21h00 | Taborsko | 6 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc II |
21h00 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim | 3 - 2 | Dukla Praha |
C.Nhật, ngày 08/10 | |||
15h30 | Sparta Praha B | 1 - 1 | Slavia Kromeriz |
21h00 | Varnsdorf | 3 - 3 | Jihlava |
BÌNH LUẬN: