TRỰC TIẾP KHIMKI VS MORDOVIA
Hạng 2 Nga, vòng 17
Khimki
FT
4 - 0
(2-0)
Mordovia
- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) | Sút bóng | 0(0) |
0 | Phạt góc | 0 |
0 | Phạm lỗi | 0 |
0 | Thẻ đỏ | 0 |
0 | Thẻ vàng | 0 |
0 | Việt vị | 0 |
50% | Cầm bóng | 50% |
- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Khimki
40%
Hòa
40%
Mordovia
20%
- PHONG ĐỘ KHIMKI
20/05 | Kuban | 0 - 1 | Khimki |
12/05 | Leningradets | 1 - 3 | Khimki |
08/05 | Dyn. Makhachkala | 1 - 0 | Khimki |
04/05 | Khimki | 5 - 4 | Sokol Saratov |
28/04 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 2 | Khimki |
- PHONG ĐỘ MORDOVIA
15/03 | Chertanovo | 3 - 0 | Mordovia |
09/03 | Mordovia | 2 - 3 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
23/11 | Baltika | 0 - 2 | Mordovia |
17/11 | Mordovia | 1 - 1 | Fakel |
13/11 | Chayka FK Pesch | 3 - 1 | Mordovia |
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | Đ |
1. | Khimki | 33 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 54 | 38 | 63 |
2. | Dyn. Makhachkala | 33 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 37 | 17 | 61 |
3. | Akron Togliatti | 33 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 46 | 25 | 56 |
4. | Arsenal-Tula | 33 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 39 | 24 | 55 |
5. | Rodina Moscow | 33 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 50 | 31 | 52 |
6. | Yenisey | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 53 | 40 | 48 |
7. | Tyumen | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 36 | 33 | 48 |
8. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 38 | 41 | 48 |
9. | Alania Vla | 33 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 40 | 42 | 46 |
10. | Torpedo Moscow | 33 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 30 | 31 | 44 |
11. | Neftekhimik Nizh | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 31 | 32 | 42 |
12. | SKA-Khabarovsk | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 32 | 34 | 41 |
13. | Kamaz | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 29 | 34 | 41 |
14. | Chernomorets N. | 33 | 7 | 14 | 12 | 29 | 36 | 35 |
15. | Sokol Saratov | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 30 | 52 | 35 |
16. | Leningradets | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 41 | 34 |
17. | Volgar Astrakhan | 33 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 44 | 31 |
18. | Kuban | 33 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 20 | 51 | 23 |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 2 NGA
C.Nhật, ngày 05/11 | |||
15h30 | Tyumen | 2 - 0 | Sokol Saratov |
20h00 | Chernomorets N. | 1 - 3 | Khimki |
20h00 | Dyn. Makhachkala | 1 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizh |
22h00 | Leningradets | 0 - 1 | Kuban |
22h00 | Arsenal-Tula | 1 - 0 | Rodina Moscow |
Thứ 2, ngày 06/11 | |||
19h00 | Akron Togliatti | 3 - 1 | Yenisey |
20h00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 - 3 | Alania Vla |
21h00 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 - 3 | Volgar Astrakhan |
22h30 | Kamaz | 1 - 0 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
BÌNH LUẬN: