KẾT QUẢ HIỆP 1

T/G TRẬN ĐẤU CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

Asian Cup 2019

(FB ASI gửi 8785)
22/01
20h00
Hàn QuốcC-1
BahrainA-3
  
    
Trực tiếp: VTV6, VTV5, VTV SPORT
22/01
23h00
QatarE-1
IraqD-2
  
    
Trực tiếp: VTV6, VTV5, VTV SPORT

Cúp Tây Ban Nha

(FB TBNC gửi 8785)
23/01
03h30
Getafe 
Valencia 
  
    

Cúp Pháp

(FB PHC gửi 8785)
23/01
00h30
ASF Andrezieux 
Lyon Duchere 
  
    
23/01
00h30
Villefranche 
Les Herbiers 
  
    
23/01
00h30
Nancy 
Guingamp 
  
    
23/01
00h30
Toulouse 
Stade Reims 
  
    
23/01
03h00
Monaco 
Metz 
  
    
23/01
03h00
Sete 
Lille 
  
    

VĐQG Australia

(FB AUSA gửi 8785)
22/01
15h50
Melbourne City4
WS Wanderers8
  
    

Copa Libertadores

(FB LIB gửi 8785)
23/01
06h30
Delfin SCB-4
Nacional 
  
    

U20 Nam Mỹ

(FB CSU20 gửi 8785)
23/01
03h10
Argentina U20B-4
Ecuador U20B-1
  
    
23/01
05h30
Peru U20B-3
Paraguay U20B-5
  
    

Giao Hữu CLB

(FB GHCLB gửi 8785)
22/01
15h00
Akhmat Groznyi 
Budapest Honved 
  
    
22/01
15h30
Moreton Bay Utd 
Southside Eagles 
  
    
22/01
16h00
Slavia Sofia 
Arka Gdynia 
  
    
22/01
17h30
Queensland Lion 
Brisbane Strikers 
  
    
22/01
18h00
Cska Moscow 
Molde 
  
    
22/01
18h00
Paderborn 07 
Darmstadt 
  
    
22/01
19h00
Basel 
Krasnodar 
  
    
22/01
19h30
Randers 
Fredericia 
  
    
22/01
20h00
Bohemians 1905 
Sion 
  
    
22/01
20h00
Slavia Praha 
Beijing Guoan 
  
    
22/01
20h00
Wolfsberger AC 
SV Ried 
  
    
22/01
20h00
Dukla Praha 
Pribram 
  
    
22/01
21h00
Grasshoppers 
Vendsyssel FF 
  
    
22/01
21h00
Greuther Furth 
Sandhausen 
  
    
23/01
03h10
Stjarnan 
Keflavik 
  
    

Giao Hữu BD Nữ

(FB GHW gửi 8785)
22/01
18h00
T.N.Kỳ Nữ 
Slovakia Nữ 
  
    
22/01
23h00
Italia Nữ 
Wales Nữ 
  
    
23/01
00h00
Cameroon Nữ 
Thụy Điển Nữ 
  
    
23/01
00h00
Canada Nữ 
Na Uy Nữ 
  
    
23/01
02h30
T.B.Nha Nữ 
Mỹ Nữ 
  
    

Giao Hữu U17

(FB GHU17 gửi 8785)
22/01
14h00
Bulgaria U17 
Lithuania U17 
  
    
22/01
16h05
Ukraina U17 
Slovakia U17 
  
    
22/01
18h10
Iceland U17 
Moldova U17 
  
    
22/01
20h15
Bỉ U17 
Tajikistan U17 
  
    
22/01
22h20
Belarus U17 
Phần Lan U17 
  
    

Football League Trophy

(FB ANHFLT gửi 8785)
23/01
02h00
PortsmouthS.A-1
Peterborough UtdS.H-2
  
    
23/01
02h45
Bristol RoversS.D-2
Port ValeN.E-1
  
    
23/01
02h45
BuryN.B-2
Oxford UtdS.F-1
  
    
23/01
02h45
SunderlandN.A-1
Man City U23N.D-2
  
    

League One

(FB ANHL1 gửi 8785)
23/01
02h45
Wimbledon24
Fleetwood Town12
  
    
23/01
02h45
Plymouth Argyle21
Walsall15
  
    

League Two

(FB ANHL2 gửi 8785)
23/01
02h45
Yeovil Town21
Lincoln1
  
    
23/01
02h45
Forest Green7
Grimsby15
0 : 1/41
-0.990.890.81-0.93

Hạng 3 Italia

(FB ITA3 gửi 8785)
23/01
00h30
Giana ErminioB-20
US FermanaB-3
  
    
23/01
00h30
AlbinoleffeB-19
GubbioB-13
  
    
23/01
02h30
AC RenateB-17
MonzaB-8
  
    
23/01
02h30
TeramoB-15
Imolese CalcioB-4
  
    
23/01
02h30
FeralpisaloB-10
TernanaB-11
  
    
23/01
02h30
PesaroB-7
SambenedetteseB-6
  
    
23/01
02h30
Virtus VeronaB-18
PordenoneB-1
  
    
23/01
02h30
FanoB-14
Alto AdigeB-9
  
    
23/01
02h30
RavennaB-5
TriestinaB-2
  
    
23/01
02h30
RiminiB-16
VicenzaB-12
  
    

Liên Đoàn Bồ Đào Nha

(FB BDNLC gửi 8785)
23/01
02h45
BenficaA-1
PortoC-1
  
    

Cúp Hà Lan

(FB HLC gửi 8785)
23/01
02h45
AZ Alkmaar 
Vitesse Arnhem 
  
    

VĐQG Bắc Ai Len

(FB NIRA gửi 8785)
23/01
02h45
Newry City11
Linfield1
  
    

Cúp Hy Lạp

(FB GREC gửi 8785)
22/01
20h00
Panionios 
Pas Giannina 
  
    
23/01
00h00
AEK Athens 
Kissamikos 
  
    
23/01
00h30
PAOK 
Panachaiki 
  
    

Cúp Israel

(FB ISRC gửi 8785)
23/01
01h30
Bnei Sakhnin 
Maccabi Haifa 
1/4 : 01
-0.930.76-0.900.71

Cúp Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

(FB TNKC gửi 8785)
22/01
22h00
Akhisar Bld.3
Kayserispor8
  
    
22/01
23h45
Boluspor16
Galatasaray17
  
    

Hạng 2 Arập Xeut

(FB KSB gửi 8785)
22/01
19h55
Najran 
Al Shoalah 
  
    
22/01
21h55
Al Khaleej(KSA) 
Al Washm 
  
    
22/01
21h55
Al Nojoom 
Al Jabalain 
  
    

Arập Xêut King Cup

(FB KSACC gửi 8785)
22/01
19h30
Al Baten 
Al Raed 
  
    
22/01
19h55
Abha 
Al Jeel 
  
    

Cúp Mexico

(FB MEXC gửi 8785)
23/01
08h00
TapachulaI-3
Sonora 
  
    
23/01
08h00
PueblaA-3
JuarezB-1
  
    
23/01
10h00
VeracruzG-3
Lobos BUAP 
  
    
23/01
10h00
AtlasF-1
Leones Negros UdeG 
  
    

VĐQG Algeria

(FB ALGA gửi 8785)
22/01
23h45
MC Oran10
JS Saoura6
  
    

VĐQG Nam Phi

(FB NPA gửi 8785)
23/01
00h30
Highlands Park10
Mamelodi Sun.3
  
    
23/01
00h30
Orlando Pirates2
Baroka FC14
  
    
BÌNH LUẬN: