x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

T/G TRẬN ĐẤU CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

Giao Hữu CLB

(FB GHCLB gửi 8785)
FT
1-1
Brattvag IL 
Aalesund 
  
    
FT
5-0
Lillestrom 
HamKam 
  
    
FT
2-0
Strommen 
Moss FK 
0 : 3/43 1/2
-0.910.740.940.88
FT
3-1
Mjondalen 
Ullensaker/Kisa 
0 : 3/43 1/4
0.840.940.950.83
FT
0-1
Malmo 
Kalmar 
  
    
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
FT
0-4
Spartak Moscow B 1
Baltika 
1/2 : 02 1/4
0.840.880.750.97
FT
2-1
Ufa 1
Chayka FK Pesch 
0 : 1/42 1/2
0.870.910.69-0.92
FT
2-1
Wihdat 
Al Aqaba SC 
  
    
18/06
Hoãn
SV Lafnitz 
MOL Fehervar FC 
1 : 03 3/4
0.900.820.910.81
FT
2-0
Dukla Praha 
Sparta Praha B 
0 : 1/23 3/4
0.780.940.850.87
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
FT
0-2
Baltika 
Ufa 
0 : 1/42 3/4
0.970.810.970.81
19/06
Hoãn
Kapfenberg 
Slo. Bratislava 
  
    
FT
1-0
Hacken 
Orebro 
  
    
FT
0-1
Mjallby AIF 
Halmstads 
  
    
FT
4-0
Admira 
Horn 
0 : 1 1/44
0.930.850.950.83
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
FT
2-3
Djurgardens 
Kalmar 
  
    
FT
2-0
Malmo 
Elfsborg 
0 : 1/22 3/4
0.970.810.950.83
FT
0-2
Legia Wars. 
Ferencvaros 
  
    
FT
1-4
Kapfenberg 
Slo. Bratislava 
  
    
FT
3-1
Fakel 
Torpedo Moscow 
  
    
FT
2-3
PFC Sochi 
Krasnodar B 
  
    
FT
1-1
O.Ljubljana 
Neftchi Baku 
1/4 : 02 3/4
0.780.940.910.81
22/06
02h00
Rapid Wien 
Wiener SC 
0 : 1/44 1/2
-0.900.610.910.81
FT
4-0
Spartak Trnava 
Dukla BB 
  
    
FT
3-1
Lok. Plovdiv 
Septemvri Sofia 
  
    
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
FT
1-0
Akron Togliatti 
Sfintul Gheorghe 
  
    
FT
3-0
Ruzomberok 
FC Kosice 
  
    
FT
8-1
Sparta Praha 
Sokol Hostoun 
  
    
FT
0-1
CFR Cluj 
Puskas Akademia 
0 : 1/42 3/4
0.790.930.810.91
FT
0-5
Spartak Subotica 
Krylya Sovetov 
  
    
FT
0-1
Dudelange 
Swift Hesperange 
  
    
FT
3-0
Gzira Utd 
Hibernians 
  
    
23/06
17h00
Rakow Czestochowa 
Lechia GD 
  
    
23/06
18h00
Goteborg 
Brondby 
  
    
23/06
19h00
Varbergs BoIS 
Elfsborg 
  
    
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
23/06
20h00
Zorya 
PFK Aleksandriya 
  
    
23/06
20h00
Legia Wars. 
Krasnodar 
  
    
23/06
21h00
Ludogorets 
Ferencvaros 
  
    
23/06
22h00
CSKA 1948 Sofia 
Slavia Sofia 
  
    
23/06
22h30
Lok. Moscow 
MSK Zilina 
  
    
23/06
23h00
Wiener Neustadt 
CSKA Moscow 
  
    
23/06
23h00
Schalke 04 
PSV Wesel 
  
    
23/06
23h00
Radnicki Krag. 
Novi Pazar 
  
    
23/06
23h00
FK Metalac GM 
Decic Tuzi 
  
    
23/06
23h00
Vojvodina 
Slask Wroclaw 
  
    
24/06
00h00
HNK Rijeka 
Domzale 
  
    
24/06
01h30
East Fife 
The New Saints 
  
    
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo