bong da
KARABAKH AGDAM
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Azerbaijan
TT Khác:
LỊCH THI ĐẤU KARABAKH AGDAM
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Halldorsson

    Azerbaijan

    1
  • Vagner

    Azerbaijan

    13
Hậu vệ:
  • Məmmədov

    Azerbaijan

    4
  • Medvedev

    Azerbaijan

    5
  • Sadygov

    Azerbaijan

    14
  • Aslanli

    Azerbaijan

    16
  • Dasdəmirov

    Châu Âu

    21
  • Uluxanov

    Azerbaijan

    23
  • Agolli

    Azerbaijan

    25
  • Yunuszada

    Azerbaijan

    32
  • Turabov

    Azerbaijan

    33
  • Rzezniczak

    Ba Lan

    52
  • Huseynov

    Azerbaijan

    55
Tiền vệ:
  • Qarayev

    Azerbaijan

    2
  • Manafov

    Thế Giới

    3
  • Slavchev

    Azerbaijan

    6
  • Emeghara

    Azerbaijan

    7
  • Michel

    Tây Ban Nha

    8
  • A. Zoubir

    Azerbaijan

    17
  • Almeyda

    Azerbaijan

    20
  • Ismayilov

    Azerbaijan

    22
  • H. Bazile

    77
  • Diniyev

    Thế Giới

    91
Tiền đạo:
  • Abdullayev

    Nam Phi

    9
  • P.Henrique

    Brazil

    10
  • Mədətov

    Azerbaijan

    11
  • Ozobic

    Azerbaijan

    19
  • Delarge

    Thế Giới

    28
  • Fərzəliyev

    Azerbaijan

    39
  • Ramazanov

    Azerbaijan

    44
  • R. Şeydayev

    Azerbaijan

    90
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C1 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 3, ngày 25/06
20h00 Tre Penne 0 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
Thứ 4, ngày 26/06
01h45 KF Feronikeli 1 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
Thứ 7, ngày 29/06
01h45 KF Feronikeli 2 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
Thứ 3, ngày 09/07
20h00 Astana 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
21h00 Ararat-Armenia 2 - 1 AIK Solna
22h59 Helsinki 3 - 0 HB Torshavn
22h59 Nomme Kalju 0 - 1 Shkendija
Thứ 4, ngày 10/07
00h45 Sarajevo 1 - 3 Celtic
01h00 The New Saints 2 - 2 KF Feronikeli
01h00 Dudelange 2 - 2 Valletta
01h00 Suduva 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
22h30 Partizani Tirana 0 - 0 Karabakh Agdam
Thứ 5, ngày 11/07
00h00 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 3 Saburtalo
00h00 Bate Borisov 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice
01h00 Ferencvaros 2 - 1 Ludogorets
01h15 Slo. Bratislava 1 - 1 Sutjeska
01h45 Dundalk 0 - 0 Riga FC
01h45 Linfield 0 - 2 Rosenborg
03h00 Valur Rey. 0 - 3 Maribor
Thứ 3, ngày 16/07
22h00 Shkendija 1 - 2 Nomme Kalju
Thứ 4, ngày 17/07
00h30 Saburtalo 1 - 3 Sheriff Tiraspol
01h00 HB Torshavn 2 - 2 Helsinki
01h00 Valletta 1 - 1 Dudelange
01h45 KF Feronikeli 0 - 1 The New Saints
01h45 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Suduva
23h30 Riga FC 0 - 0 Dundalk
Thứ 5, ngày 18/07
00h00 Karabakh Agdam 2 - 0 Partizani Tirana
00h00 AIK Solna 3 - 1 Ararat-Armenia
00h00 Rosenborg 4 - 0 Linfield
00h30 Ludogorets 2 - 3 Ferencvaros
01h00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 2 Bate Borisov
01h00 CFR Cluj 3 - 1 Astana
01h15 Maribor 2 - 0 Valur Rey.
01h15 Sutjeska 1 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
01h45 Celtic 2 - 1 Sarajevo