bong da
CELTIC
Thành phố: Glasgow
Quốc gia: Scotland
TT Khác: http://www.celticfc.net
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Gordon

    Anh

    1
  • D. de Vries

    Phần Lan

    24
  • S. Bain

    Scotland

    29
  • L.Fasan

    Italia

    38
Hậu vệ:
  • J. Toljan

    Wales

    2
  • Izaguirre

    Honduras

    3
  • E.Ambrose

    4
  • Simunovic

    Hà Lan

    5
  • C. Gamboa

    Anh

    12
  • D. Boyata

    Scotland

    20
  • Edouard

    Bỉ

    22
  • M. Lustig

    Thụy Điển

    23
  • J. Mccart

    Scotland

    50
  • A. Ralston

    Scotland

    56
  • Johnston

    Ireland

    73
Tiền vệ:
  • Nir Biton

    Israel

    6
  • S. Brown

    Scotland

    8
  • S.Armstrong

    Scotland

    14
  • J. Hayes

    Scotland

    15
  • M.Steven

    Na Uy

    16
  • T. Rogic

    Australia

    18
  • O. Ntcham

    Bulgary

    21
  • Johansen

    Na Uy

    25
  • K. Benyu

    Scotland

    26
  • T. Weah

    30
  • K. Ajer

    Australia

    35
  • McGregor

    Scotland

    42
  • D.McGeouch

    Scotland

    46
  • J. Forrest

    Scotland

    49
  • K. Eboue

    Thế Giới

    88
Tiền đạo:
  • Nadir Ciftci

    Peru

    7
  • L. Griffiths

    Thụy Điển

    9
  • M. Dembele

    Ireland

    10
  • S. Sinclair

    Hà Lan

    11
  • Christie

    Bồ Đào Nha

    17
  • B.Atajic

    Bosnia-Herzgovina

    37
  • C. Miller

    Scotland

    59
  • J. Aitchison

    Scotland

    76
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C1 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 3, ngày 25/06
20h00 Tre Penne 0 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
Thứ 4, ngày 26/06
01h45 KF Feronikeli 1 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
Thứ 7, ngày 29/06
01h45 KF Feronikeli 2 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
Thứ 3, ngày 09/07
20h00 Astana 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
21h00 Ararat-Armenia 2 - 1 AIK Solna
22h59 Helsinki 3 - 0 HB Torshavn
22h59 Nomme Kalju 0 - 1 Shkendija
Thứ 4, ngày 10/07
00h45 Sarajevo 1 - 3 Celtic
01h00 The New Saints 2 - 2 KF Feronikeli
01h00 Dudelange 2 - 2 Valletta
01h00 Suduva 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
22h30 Partizani Tirana 0 - 0 Karabakh Agdam
Thứ 5, ngày 11/07
00h00 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 3 Saburtalo
00h00 Bate Borisov 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice
01h00 Ferencvaros 2 - 1 Ludogorets
01h15 Slo. Bratislava 1 - 1 Sutjeska
01h45 Dundalk 0 - 0 Riga FC
01h45 Linfield 0 - 2 Rosenborg
03h00 Valur Rey. 0 - 3 Maribor
Thứ 3, ngày 16/07
22h00 Shkendija 1 - 2 Nomme Kalju
Thứ 4, ngày 17/07
00h30 Saburtalo 1 - 3 Sheriff Tiraspol
01h00 HB Torshavn 2 - 2 Helsinki
01h00 Valletta 1 - 1 Dudelange
01h45 KF Feronikeli 0 - 1 The New Saints
01h45 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Suduva
23h30 Riga FC 0 - 0 Dundalk
Thứ 5, ngày 18/07
00h00 Karabakh Agdam 2 - 0 Partizani Tirana
00h00 AIK Solna 3 - 1 Ararat-Armenia
00h00 Rosenborg 4 - 0 Linfield
00h30 Ludogorets 2 - 3 Ferencvaros
01h00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 2 Bate Borisov
01h00 CFR Cluj 3 - 1 Astana
01h15 Maribor 2 - 0 Valur Rey.
01h15 Sutjeska 1 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
01h45 Celtic 2 - 1 Sarajevo