bong da
BASEL
Thành phố: Basel
Quốc gia: Thụy Sỹ
TT Khác:

http://www.fcb.ch

DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • T.Vaclik

    Séc

    1
  • G.Vailati

    Thụy Sỹ

    18
Hậu vệ:
  • Traore

    Thụy Sỹ

    3
  • Omar Gaber

    Thế Giới

    4
  • M. Lang

    Thụy Sỹ

    5
  • M.Suchy

    Séc

    17
  • E. Alvarez

    Thế Giới

    23
  • B. Riveros

    Thụy Điển

    25
  • Hoegh

    Thụy Sỹ

    26
  • P. Pacheco

    Thụy Sỹ

    35
  • M. Akanji

    Thụy Sỹ

    36
Tiền vệ:
  • S. Die

    Thụy Sỹ

    6
  • L. Zuffi

    Thụy Sỹ

    7
  • B. Bjarnason

    8
  • M.Delgado

    Argentina

    10
  • R. Steffen

    Nhật Bản

    11
  • V. Stocker

    Thụy Sỹ

    14
  • Fransson

    Thụy Điển

    15
  • Schar

    Thụy Sỹ

    16
  • Janko

    Thụy Sỹ

    21
  • M. Elyounoussi

    Châu Âu

    24
  • N. Manzambi

    Thụy Sỹ

    27
  • R. Petretta

    Thụy Sỹ

    28
  • El Nenny

    Ai Cập

    33
  • R.Steffen

    Thụy Sỹ

    34
  • D. Calla

    Thụy Sỹ

    39
Tiền đạo:
  • R.V. Wolfswinkel

    Thế Giới

    9
  • D. Oberlin

    Thế Giới

    19
  • A. Ajeti

    Thụy Sỹ

    22
  • A. Pululu

    Thụy Sỹ

    37
  • J. Boetius

    Hà Lan

    77
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C1 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 3, ngày 25/06
20h00 Tre Penne 0 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
Thứ 4, ngày 26/06
01h45 KF Feronikeli 1 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
Thứ 7, ngày 29/06
01h45 KF Feronikeli 2 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
Thứ 3, ngày 09/07
20h00 Astana 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
21h00 Ararat-Armenia 2 - 1 AIK Solna
22h59 Helsinki 3 - 0 HB Torshavn
22h59 Nomme Kalju 0 - 1 Shkendija
Thứ 4, ngày 10/07
00h45 Sarajevo 1 - 3 Celtic
01h00 The New Saints 2 - 2 KF Feronikeli
01h00 Dudelange 2 - 2 Valletta
01h00 Suduva 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
22h30 Partizani Tirana 0 - 0 Karabakh Agdam
Thứ 5, ngày 11/07
00h00 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 3 Saburtalo
00h00 Bate Borisov 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice
01h00 Ferencvaros 2 - 1 Ludogorets
01h15 Slo. Bratislava 1 - 1 Sutjeska
01h45 Dundalk 0 - 0 Riga FC
01h45 Linfield 0 - 2 Rosenborg
03h00 Valur Rey. 0 - 3 Maribor
Thứ 3, ngày 16/07
22h00 Shkendija 1 - 2 Nomme Kalju
Thứ 4, ngày 17/07
00h30 Saburtalo 1 - 3 Sheriff Tiraspol
01h00 HB Torshavn 2 - 2 Helsinki
01h00 Valletta 1 - 1 Dudelange
01h45 KF Feronikeli 0 - 1 The New Saints
01h45 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Suduva
23h30 Riga FC 0 - 0 Dundalk
Thứ 5, ngày 18/07
00h00 Karabakh Agdam 2 - 0 Partizani Tirana
00h00 AIK Solna 3 - 1 Ararat-Armenia
00h00 Rosenborg 4 - 0 Linfield
00h30 Ludogorets 2 - 3 Ferencvaros
01h00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 2 Bate Borisov
01h00 CFR Cluj 3 - 1 Astana
01h15 Maribor 2 - 0 Valur Rey.
01h15 Sutjeska 1 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
01h45 Celtic 2 - 1 Sarajevo