x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP DAEJEON KORAIL VS GYEONGJU KHNP

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.6

Daejeon Korail

FT

1 - 0

(1-0)

Gyeongju KHNP

- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) Sút bóng 0(0)
0 Phạt góc 0
0 Phạm lỗi 0
0 Thẻ đỏ 0
0 Thẻ vàng 0
0 Việt vị 0
50% Cầm bóng 50%
LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB
Thứ 5, ngày 03/06
16h00 Brattvag IL 1 - 1 Aalesund
18h00 Lillestrom 5 - 0 HamKam
22h00 Strommen 2 - 0 Moss FK
Thứ 6, ngày 04/06
16h00 Mjondalen 3 - 1 Ullensaker/Kisa
Thứ 7, ngày 12/06
20h00 Malmo 0 - 1 Kalmar
Thứ 2, ngày 14/06
21h00 Spartak Moscow B 0 - 4 Baltika
Thứ 4, ngày 16/06
21h00 Ufa 2 - 1 Chayka FK Pesch
Thứ 5, ngày 17/06
21h00 Wihdat 2 - 1 Al Aqaba SC
Thứ 6, ngày 18/06
22h30 SV Lafnitz Hoãn MOL Fehervar FC
Thứ 7, ngày 19/06
15h30 Dukla Praha 2 - 0 Sparta Praha B
16h00 Baltika 0 - 2 Ufa
19h00 Hacken 1 - 0 Orebro
19h00 Kapfenberg Hoãn Slo. Bratislava
20h00 Mjallby AIF 0 - 1 Halmstads
20h00 Admira 4 - 0 Horn
20h00 Djurgardens 2 - 3 Kalmar
20h30 Malmo 2 - 0 Elfsborg
C.Nhật, ngày 20/06
22h00 Kapfenberg 1 - 4 Slo. Bratislava
22h00 Legia Wars. 0 - 2 Ferencvaros
Thứ 2, ngày 21/06
15h00 Fakel 3 - 1 Torpedo Moscow
22h00 FK Sochi 2 - 3 Krasnodar B
22h59 O.Ljubljana 1 - 1 Neftchi Baku
Thứ 3, ngày 22/06
02h00 Rapid Wien Hoãn Wiener SC
16h00 Spartak Trnava 4 - 0 Dukla BB
21h00 Lok. Plovdiv 3 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
22h00 Akron Togliatti 1 - 0 Sfintul Gheorghe
22h00 Ruzomberok 3 - 0 FC Kosice
22h30 Sparta Praha 8 - 1 Sokol Hostoun
22h59 CFR Cluj 0 - 1 Puskas Akademia
22h59 Spartak Subotica 0 - 5 Krylya Sovetov
Thứ 4, ngày 23/06
00h30 Dudelange 0 - 1 Swift Hesperange
01h00 Gzira Utd 3 - 0 Hibernians
17h00 Varbergs BoIS 1 - 0 Elfsborg
18h00 Goteborg 1 - 2 Brondby
18h00 Zorya 3 - 3 PFK Aleksandriya
18h15 Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 4 Lechia GD
20h00 Legia Wars. 1 - 1 Krasnodar
21h00 Ludogorets 1 - 3 Ferencvaros
22h00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 3 Slavia Sofia
22h30 Lok. Moscow 3 - 2 MSK Zilina
22h59 FK Vojvodina 1 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
22h59 Schalke 04 8 - 0 PSV Wesel
22h59 FK Radnicki 1923 1 - 0 FK Novi Pazar
22h59 FK Metalac GM 1 - 0 Decic Tuzi
22h59 Wiener Neustadt 1 - 3 CSKA Moscow
23h30 TSV Meerbusch 0 - 11 Fort.Dusseldorf
Thứ 5, ngày 24/06
00h00 HNK Rijeka 1 - 0 Domzale
01h30 East Fife 1 - 1 The New Saints
15h30 Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Nizhny Nov
18h00 Hobro I.K. 1 - 0 Aalborg BK
18h30 Norrkoping 1 - 0 Orebro
19h00 Kobenhavn 1 - 1 Hvidovre IF
22h00 FK Orenburg 0 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
22h59 MOL Fehervar FC 2 - 2 Rostov
22h59 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Sered
Thứ 6, ngày 25/06
16h00 Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 3 Pogon Szczecin
16h00 Lausanne Sports 4 - 2 Neuchatel Xamax
17h00 Anderlecht 1 - 1 Sint Truiden
17h59 Hamburger Hoãn VSG Altglienicke
17h59 Paderborn 07 Hoãn Duisburg
19h00 Zurich 2 - 2 Wil 1900
20h00 Liefering 1 - 3 SV Ried
20h30 Grasshoppers 2 - 4 Schaffhausen
21h00 MFK Chrudim 1 - 0 Jihlava
22h00 Baltika 3 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
22h00 Aluminij 0 - 1 Puskas Akademia
22h00 Sturm Graz 6 - 0 LASK Juniors
22h00 Akron Togliatti 3 - 0 FC Floresti
22h00 Neftekhimik Nizh 1 - 1 Tekstilshchik Ivanov
22h20 Piast Gliwice 3 - 1 Frydek Mistek
22h30 Shkendija 2 - 1 KF Laci
22h59 RB Salzburg 3 - 1 Dunajska Stred
22h59 Sochaux 3 - 0 Dudelange
22h59 FC U Craiova 1948 0 - 2 Ufa
22h59 Ger.Halberstadt 1 - 3 Ein.Braunschweig
Thứ 7, ngày 26/06
14h30 Lok. Plovdiv 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
15h00 Vik.Plzen 4 - 1 Spartak Trnava
15h30 Pardubice 0 - 2 Brno
16h00 Wisla Plock Hoãn Rakow Czestochowa
16h00 NK Osijek 1 - 2 Slask Wroclaw
16h00 Hradec Kralove 3 - 1 Bohemians 1905
16h00 Slovan Liberec 5 - 0 Vik.Zizkov
16h15 Wisla Krakow 3 - 2 Stal Mielec
17h00 AC Horsens 1 - 1 Randers
17h00 Cracovia Krakow 2 - 0 Fotbal Trinec
18h00 Winterthur 2 - 5 Vaduz
19h00 Nurnberg 5 - 1 Zwickau
19h00 Aarhus AGF 0 - 1 Nordsjaelland
19h00 Aalborg BK 2 - 2 Viborg
20h00 Wurzburger 1 - 2 Sandhausen
20h00 Hannover 96 0 - 2 St. Pauli
20h00 Paderborn 07 5 - 1 Verl
21h00 Zulte-Waregem 0 - 4 Union Saint-Gilloise
21h30 Admira 0 - 4 Slo. Bratislava
22h00 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 1 Olympiakos
22h00 SV Lafnitz 2 - 5 Rapid Wien
22h00 Austria Wien 2 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr
22h00 FK Orenburg 4 - 1 Senica
22h00 Jahn Regensburg 4 - 0 Blau Weiss Linz
22h30 Lok. Moscow 6 - 1 O.Ljubljana
22h59 Mura 2 - 2 FK Partizan
22h59 CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Din. Moscow
22h59 Buducnost 3 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
22h59 Club Brugge 1 - 1 Beerschot-Wilrijk
C.Nhật, ngày 27/06
01h00 Olympiakos Hoãn Krasnodar
08h00 Cancun FC 1 - 1 Monterrey
15h30 Zorya 1 - 2 Proleter NS
19h00 Ein. Norderstedt Hoãn St. Pauli
19h00 Malmo 1 - 2 Midtjylland
19h00 Ural S.r. 2 - 0 Rubin Kazan
19h30 Basel 2 - 3 Thun
20h30 TuS BW Lohne 0 - 7 Wer.Bremen
20h45 AIK Solna Hoãn Ostersunds
21h00 Ludogorets 3 - 0 Lask
21h00 Hammarby 3 - 1 Sirius
21h30 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Zorya
22h00 Galatasaray 2 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti
22h00 Malmo 2 - 0 HB Koge
22h59 Kapfenberg 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow
22h59 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Rostov
Thứ 2, ngày 28/06
00h00 Tabor Sezana 0 - 2 Backa Topola
17h00 AIK Solna 0 - 1 Ostersunds
17h00 Sirius 0 - 2 Hammarby
19h00 Brondby 4 - 1 Sonderjyske
20h00 Hacken 0 - 2 Halmstads
20h00 Degerfors IF 2 - 2 Djurgardens
21h00 Young Boys 4 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
21h45 Baltika 2 - 0 Torpedo Moscow
22h59 CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Ujpest
23h30 Crvena Zvezda 0 - 4 Grazer AK
Thứ 3, ngày 29/06
00h10 Hajduk Split 0 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
16h00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 3 Dukla Praha
17h00 Vejle 0 - 5 Silkeborg IF
17h00 Kobenhavn 3 - 1 Lyngby
18h30 Arema Indonesia Hoãn Persib Bandung
20h00 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 Ufa
21h20 Neftekhimik Nizh 2 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
22h00 Pogon Szczecin 0 - 1 Ruzomberok
22h00 Helsingborg 2 - 0 Varbergs BoIS
22h30 Spartak Moscow 1 - 2 Neftchi Baku
22h30 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 3 Shkendija
22h59 RB Salzburg 3 - 0 Olympiakos
23h30 MTV Wolfenbuttel Hoãn Ein.Braunschweig
Thứ 4, ngày 30/06
00h00 O.Ljubljana Hoãn Borac
00h15 Backa Topola 1 - 0 Sibenik
01h30 Dumbarton 0 - 0 Greenock Morton
01h30 Raith Rovers 0 - 1 Clyde
15h15 Vik.Zizkov 2 - 0 Taborsko
16h00 Slovan Liberec 3 - 1 Usti & Labem
16h00 Teplice 7 - 1 Varnsdorf
16h00 Bohemians 1905 3 - 5 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
16h00 Stal Mielec 4 - 1 Puszcza Nie.
19h00 Dynamo Dresden 3 - 1 Jablonec
19h00 Aalborg BK 0 - 0 Esbjerg FB
20h00 Sparta Praha 4 - 1 Nurnberg II
20h00 Legia Wars. 3 - 2 Lechia GD
21h00 Heidenheim 2 - 0 SCR Altach
21h00 Khimki 0 - 1 Fakel
21h00 Vik.Plzen 3 - 0 Pribram
21h30 FK Metalac GM 1 - 0 FK Vozdovac
22h00 Pardubice 1 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
22h00 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Proleter NS
22h00 Lech Poznan 3 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
22h00 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 3 AEK Athens
22h00 KV Mechelen 2 - 7 Utrecht
22h00 Lok. Plovdiv 1 - 2 Beroe
22h59 C. Budejovice 0 - 4 Din. Moscow
22h59 Club Brugge 2 - 1 Lok. Zagreb
22h59 Luzern 2 - 4 SC Kriens
22h59 HNK Rijeka 2 - 2 MSK Zilina
22h59 Ferencvaros 1 - 0 Dunajska Stred
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo