Загрузка...

TRỰC TIẾP UE OLOT VS ESPANYOL B

Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha, vòng 33

UE Olot

FT

0 - 1

(0-1)

Espanyol B

- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) Sút bóng 0(0)
0 Phạt góc 0
0 Phạm lỗi 0
0 Thẻ đỏ 0
0 Thẻ vàng 0
0 Việt vị 0
50% Cầm bóng 50%
Loading...
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH ĐỘI BÓNG TR T H B BT BB Đ
Bảng A
1. Atletico Madrid B 18 13 3 2 39 12 42
2. Atl. Baleares 19 13 3 3 35 14 42
3. Ibiza-Eivissa 19 12 4 3 30 12 40
4. Rayo Majada. 19 8 6 5 22 19 30
5. Inter de Madrid 19 8 5 6 32 27 29
6. Pena Deportiva 19 8 4 7 25 29 28
7. Coruxo 18 7 6 5 21 18 27
8. Sporting Gijon B 19 8 3 8 27 19 27
9. Racing Ferrol 19 7 5 7 27 26 26
10. Pontevedra 19 8 2 9 26 30 26
11. Real Madrid B 19 6 7 6 26 24 25
12. Marino de Luanco 19 7 2 10 19 25 23
13. Real Oviedo B 18 6 4 8 18 24 22
14. Union Langreo 19 5 7 7 18 23 22
15. Celta Vigo II 19 6 3 10 27 32 21
16. Las Palmas Atl. 19 6 3 10 12 25 21
17. Las Rozas CF 19 4 8 7 20 22 20
18. Getafe B 19 6 2 11 16 25 20
19. UD Melilla 18 4 7 7 19 28 19
20. S.S. Reyes 19 3 2 14 18 43 11
Bảng B
1. UD Logrones 19 12 5 2 37 14 41
2. Cultural Leonesa 19 12 4 3 37 16 40
3. Real Sociedad B 20 10 5 5 35 21 35
4. Athletic Bilbao B 19 10 3 6 39 24 33
5. Osasuna B 19 9 4 6 26 21 31
6. Valladolid II 19 8 7 4 27 20 31
7. Amorebieta 19 7 6 6 23 27 27
8. Haro Deportivo 19 7 5 7 19 20 26
9. CD Calahorra 19 5 11 3 19 20 26
10. Leioa 20 6 6 8 28 27 24
11. Real Union 19 6 6 7 23 22 24
12. CF Salmantino 19 7 3 9 23 30 24
13. Alaves B 19 6 5 8 16 19 23
14. Salamanca 20 6 5 9 26 31 23
15. Burgos CF 19 6 4 9 16 31 22
16. Arenas de Guecho 19 6 4 9 20 31 22
17. Barakaldo 19 6 2 11 21 32 20
18. Izarra 20 4 7 9 21 34 19
19. Guijuelo 19 4 5 10 18 22 17
20. Tudelano 19 2 9 8 17 29 15
Bảng C
1. Sabadell 17 10 5 2 26 11 35
2. Andorra FC 19 9 7 3 26 19 34
3. Villarreal B 20 9 6 5 24 19 33
4. Cornella 19 9 6 4 27 22 33
5. Lleida Esportiu 19 8 6 5 19 15 30
6. Espanyol B 18 8 6 4 31 21 30
7. Barcelona B 18 7 8 3 26 19 29
8. Castellon 19 7 7 5 24 18 28
9. UE Llagostera 19 6 8 5 18 18 26
10. UE Olot 18 6 7 5 15 11 25
11. Ebro 19 5 9 5 19 20 24
12. Levante B 18 7 3 8 17 22 24
13. Valencia B 19 4 9 6 21 21 21
14. Badalona 18 5 4 9 12 19 19
15. Ejea 18 4 6 8 17 25 18
16. Hercules CF 20 4 5 11 23 29 17
17. Gimnastic 18 3 7 8 19 25 16
18. La Nucía 13 3 6 4 13 11 15
19. Orihuela 18 3 6 9 17 32 15
20. AE Prat 19 3 5 11 15 32 14
Bảng D
1. Cartagena 19 12 4 3 23 13 40
2. Yeclano Dep. 19 11 5 3 33 18 38
3. Badajoz 19 11 4 4 28 15 37
4. Marbella 19 9 9 1 27 17 36
5. Cordoba 19 8 7 4 24 18 31
6. San Fernando 19 8 6 5 22 12 30
7. Linense 19 7 7 5 16 17 28
8. Atl. Sanluqueno 19 7 6 6 19 18 27
9. Murcia 19 6 7 6 22 17 25
10. Recreativo Huelva 19 6 6 7 21 21 24
11. Cadiz B 19 6 5 8 14 19 23
12. UCAM Murcia 19 5 7 7 18 20 22
13. Don Benito 19 6 4 9 20 26 22
14. Villarrubia CF 19 5 6 8 23 25 21
15. Sevilla B 18 5 5 8 20 24 20
16. Talavera 19 5 4 10 19 27 19
17. Algeciras 19 4 7 8 23 29 19
18. CP Villarrobledo 19 5 3 11 18 30 18
19. Merida 19 3 8 8 19 25 17
20. Granada II 18 3 4 11 11 29 13
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 TÂY BAN NHA
C.Nhật, ngày 12/04
23h00 Barcelona B vs Lleida Esportiu
23h00 UD Logrones vs Salamanca
23h00 UE Llagostera vs Castellon
23h00 Villarreal B vs Espanyol B
23h00 Ibiza-Eivissa vs Celta Vigo II
23h00 Inter de Madrid vs Atletico Madrid B
23h00 Pontevedra vs Pena Deportiva
23h00 Real Oviedo B vs Real Madrid B
23h00 S.S. Reyes vs Union Langreo
23h00 Sporting Gijon B vs UD Melilla
23h00 Atl. Sanluqueno vs Cadiz B
23h00 Granada II vs Murcia
23h00 Linense vs Sevilla B
23h00 Marbella vs Badajoz
23h00 UCAM Murcia vs San Fernando
23h00 CP Villarrobledo vs Talavera
23h00 Arenas de Guecho vs Barakaldo
23h00 Athletic Bilbao B vs Guijuelo
23h00 Tudelano vs Alaves B
23h00 Cultural Leonesa vs CD Calahorra
23h00 Real Union vs Izarra
23h00 Valladolid II vs Burgos CF
23h00 CF Salmantino vs Haro Deportivo
23h00 Amorebieta vs Leioa
23h00 Andorra FC vs Cornella
23h00 Orihuela vs Valencia B
23h00 Cartagena vs Villarrubia CF
23h00 Recreativo Huelva vs Yeclano Dep.
23h00 Don Benito vs Algeciras
23h00 Merida vs Cordoba
23h00 Atl. Baleares vs Getafe B
23h00 Racing Ferrol vs Las Rozas CF
23h00 Levante B vs UE Olot
23h00 Ejea vs Gimnastic
23h00 Coruxo vs Marino de Luanco
23h00 Rayo Majada. vs Las Palmas Atl.
23h00 Osasuna B vs Real Sociedad B
23h00 AE Prat vs Badalona
23h00 Hercules CF vs Alaves
23h00 Sabadell vs Ebro
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo