Загрузка...

TRỰC TIẾP UCAM MURCIA VS CARTAGENA

Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha, vòng 36

UCAM Murcia

03/05
23:00

Cartagena

Loading...
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH ĐỘI BÓNG TR T H B BT BB Đ
Bảng A
1. Ibiza-Eivissa 20 13 4 3 31 12 43
2. Atletico Madrid B 19 13 3 3 40 15 42
3. Atl. Baleares 20 13 3 4 36 16 42
4. Pena Deportiva 20 9 4 7 28 30 31
5. Coruxo 19 8 6 5 23 18 30
6. Rayo Majada. 20 8 6 6 22 20 30
7. Inter de Madrid 20 8 5 7 32 29 29
8. Pontevedra 20 8 3 9 26 30 27
9. Sporting Gijon B 20 8 3 9 27 20 27
10. Racing Ferrol 20 7 6 7 27 26 27
11. Marino de Luanco 20 8 2 10 20 25 26
12. Real Madrid B 20 6 7 7 26 25 25
13. Union Langreo 20 6 7 7 20 23 25
14. Las Palmas Atl. 20 7 3 10 14 26 24
15. UD Melilla 19 5 7 7 20 28 22
16. Real Oviedo B 19 6 4 9 18 26 22
17. Getafe B 20 6 3 11 17 26 21
18. Las Rozas CF 20 4 9 7 21 23 21
19. Celta Vigo II 20 6 3 11 27 33 21
20. S.S. Reyes 20 4 2 14 19 43 14
Bảng B
1. UD Logrones 20 13 5 2 39 15 44
2. Cultural Leonesa 20 12 5 3 37 16 41
3. Athletic Bilbao B 20 11 3 6 42 26 36
4. Real Sociedad B 20 10 5 5 35 21 35
5. Valladolid II 20 9 7 4 29 20 34
6. Osasuna B 20 9 4 7 26 23 31
7. Amorebieta 20 8 6 6 26 27 30
8. CD Calahorra 20 5 11 4 21 23 26
9. Haro Deportivo 20 7 5 8 20 22 26
10. Real Union 20 6 7 7 23 22 25
11. Leioa 20 6 6 8 28 27 24
12. CF Salmantino 20 7 3 10 23 33 24
13. Alaves B 20 6 6 8 18 21 24
14. Arenas de Guecho 20 6 5 9 21 32 23
15. Salamanca 20 6 5 9 26 31 23
16. Burgos CF 20 6 5 9 18 33 23
17. Barakaldo 20 6 2 12 21 33 20
18. Guijuelo 20 5 5 10 19 22 20
19. Izarra 20 4 7 9 21 34 19
20. Tudelano 20 2 10 8 18 30 16
Bảng C
1. Sabadell 18 11 5 2 27 11 38
2. Andorra FC 20 9 8 3 26 19 35
3. Cornella 20 9 7 4 28 23 34
4. Villarreal B 20 9 6 5 24 19 33
5. Espanyol B 19 8 7 4 33 23 31
6. Castellon 20 8 7 5 26 19 31
7. Lleida Esportiu 19 8 6 5 19 15 30
8. Barcelona B 19 7 8 4 26 20 29
9. UE Llagostera 20 6 8 6 18 19 26
10. UE Olot 19 6 8 5 16 12 26
11. Ebro 20 5 10 5 21 22 25
12. Levante B 19 7 3 9 17 23 24
13. Ejea 19 5 6 8 18 25 21
14. Valencia B 20 4 9 7 22 23 21
15. Badalona 19 5 5 9 12 19 20
16. Gimnastic 19 4 7 8 20 25 19
17. Hercules CF 20 4 5 11 23 29 17
18. Orihuela 19 3 7 9 19 34 16
19. La Nucía 13 3 6 4 13 11 15
20. AE Prat 20 3 6 11 17 34 15
Bảng D
1. Cartagena 20 12 5 3 24 14 41
2. Marbella 20 10 9 1 31 18 39
3. Yeclano Dep. 20 11 5 4 33 20 38
4. Badajoz 19 11 4 4 28 15 37
5. Cordoba 20 8 8 4 25 19 32
6. San Fernando 20 8 6 6 24 15 30
7. Atl. Sanluqueno 20 7 7 6 19 18 28
8. Murcia 20 7 7 6 23 17 28
9. Linense 20 7 7 6 19 21 28
10. Recreativo Huelva 20 7 6 7 22 21 27
11. Cadiz B 20 7 5 8 16 19 26
12. UCAM Murcia 20 6 7 7 22 23 25
13. Don Benito 20 6 5 9 21 27 23
14. Villarrubia CF 20 5 7 8 24 26 22
15. Sevilla B 18 5 5 8 20 24 20
16. Talavera 20 5 4 11 19 28 19
17. Algeciras 20 4 7 9 23 30 19
18. Merida 20 3 9 8 19 25 18
19. CP Villarrobledo 20 5 3 12 19 34 18
20. Granada II 19 4 4 11 14 31 16
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 TÂY BAN NHA
C.Nhật, ngày 03/05
23h00 Gimnastic vs Levante B
23h00 Lleida Esportiu vs Cornella
23h00 UE Olot vs UE Llagostera
23h00 Valencia B vs Andorra FC
23h00 Celta Vigo II vs Atletico Madrid B
23h00 Las Palmas Atl. vs Coruxo
23h00 Marino de Luanco vs Ibiza-Eivissa
23h00 Rayo Majada. vs Pontevedra
23h00 Pena Deportiva vs Sporting Gijon B
23h00 Union Langreo vs Racing Ferrol
23h00 Algeciras vs Marbella
23h00 Cadiz B vs Recreativo Huelva
23h00 Cordoba vs Linense
23h00 San Fernando vs Atl. Sanluqueno
23h00 Sevilla B vs Granada II
23h00 Yeclano Dep. vs Murcia
23h00 Barakaldo vs Athletic Bilbao B
23h00 CD Calahorra vs Osasuna B
23h00 Guijuelo vs Salamanca
23h00 Alaves B vs Amorebieta
23h00 Haro Deportivo vs Arenas de Guecho
23h00 Real Sociedad B vs Real Union
23h00 Cultural Leonesa vs Tudelano
23h00 Leioa vs UD Logrones
23h00 Castellon vs Ebro
23h00 Espanyol B vs Orihuela
23h00 Talavera vs Don Benito
23h00 CP Villarrobledo vs Merida
23h00 Badajoz vs Villarrubia CF
23h00 UCAM Murcia vs Cartagena
23h00 Las Rozas CF vs Atl. Baleares
23h00 UD Melilla vs Real Oviedo B
23h00 Badalona vs Hercules CF
23h00 Ejea vs Villarreal B
23h00 Getafe B vs Real Madrid B
23h00 S.S. Reyes vs Inter de Madrid
23h00 Izarra vs Burgos CF
23h00 CF Salmantino vs Valladolid II
23h00 AE Prat vs Sabadell
23h00 Alaves vs Barcelona B
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo