TRỰC TIẾP TPV TAMPERE VS KLUBI 04 HELSINKI

Hạng 3 Phần Lan, vòng 6

TPV Tampere

FT

3 - 1

(0-0)

Klubi 04 Helsinki

- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) Sút bóng 0(0)
0 Phạt góc 0
0 Phạm lỗi 0
0 Thẻ đỏ 0
0 Thẻ vàng 0
0 Việt vị 0
50% Cầm bóng 50%
- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
TPV Tampere
50%
Hòa
0%
Klubi 04 Helsinki
50%
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH ĐỘI BÓNG TR T H B BT BB Đ
Bảng A
1. Gnistan 21 14 3 4 43 25 45
2. KuFu-98 20 11 4 5 35 22 37
3. MP Mikkeli 21 10 3 8 42 35 33
4. JaPS 22 7 10 5 32 23 31
5. FC Lahti Akatemia 20 8 7 5 31 28 31
6. KaPa 21 8 6 7 27 27 30
7. PEPO 21 8 3 10 36 32 27
8. Kultsu FC 20 8 3 9 28 25 27
9. Sudet 21 7 5 9 32 36 26
10. Futura 22 7 3 12 31 48 24
11. Vaajakoski 21 5 6 10 28 43 21
12. MPS Helsinki 20 3 5 12 19 40 14
Bảng B
1. Honka 21 18 1 2 73 9 55
2. TPV Tampere 22 14 3 5 47 22 45
3. BK 46 21 12 2 7 48 34 38
4. Espoo 19 10 4 5 39 31 34
5. Klubi 04 Helsinki 19 9 4 6 34 29 31
6. FC Kiffen 22 9 4 9 31 31 31
7. SalPa Salo 22 6 7 9 31 33 25
8. Viikingit 22 5 8 9 29 37 23
9. EsPa Espoo 21 6 3 12 20 54 21
10. Atlantis 22 5 5 12 25 36 20
11. FC Aland 19 4 6 9 20 32 18
12. FC Kontu 22 2 5 15 20 69 11
Bảng C
1. MuSa Pori 22 15 3 4 51 18 48
2. AC Kajaani 22 14 3 5 84 24 45
3. GBK Kokkola 21 11 4 6 51 24 37
4. TP-47 Tornio 21 10 4 7 34 32 34
5. YPA 21 10 3 8 39 31 33
6. Narpes Kraft 22 9 4 9 39 39 31
7. OPS Oulu 14 9 2 3 40 21 29
8. JS Hercules 20 8 4 8 39 35 28
9. VIFK Vaasa 21 8 3 10 34 31 27
10. PPT Pori 21 7 3 11 38 41 24
11. Santa Claus 21 2 2 17 23 97 8
12. Lapuan Virkia 20 2 1 17 22 101 7
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 PHẦN LAN
Thứ 5, ngày 02/06
22h30 PEPO 1 - 2 MP Mikkeli
22h30 MPS Helsinki 1 - 1 JaPS
Thứ 6, ngày 03/06
22h30 FC Kiffen 2 - 3 SalPa Salo
22h30 OLS Oulu 4 - 3 VIFK Vaasa
22h30 TPV Tampere 3 - 1 Klubi 04 Helsinki
Thứ 7, ngày 04/06
20h00 KuFu-98 0 - 1 Gnistan
C.Nhật, ngày 05/06
22h30 BK 46 2 - 1 Viikingit
22h30 PPT Pori 5 - 3 Lapuan Virkia
22h30 TP-47 Tornio 0 - 0 MuSa Pori
22h30 KaPa 2 - 2 Vaajakoski
22h30 FC Lahti Akatemia 1 - 1 Kultsu FC
22h30 Espoo 4 - 0 EsPa Espoo
22h30 Futura 2 - 1 Sudet
22h30 Santa Claus 0 - 4 GBK Kokkola
22h30 FC Aland 2 - 2 FC Kontu
22h30 Narpes Kraft 0 - 3 JS Hercules
22h30 Honka 2 - 0 Atlantis
22h30 YPA 0 - 0 AC Kajaani
BÌNH LUẬN:
loading...