x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP STUTTGART VS A.BIELEFELD

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.7

Stuttgart

FT

2 - 2

(2-1)

A.Bielefeld

- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) Sút bóng 0(0)
0 Phạt góc 0
0 Phạm lỗi 0
0 Thẻ đỏ 0
0 Thẻ vàng 0
0 Việt vị 0
50% Cầm bóng 50%
LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB
Thứ 2, ngày 02/07
00h30 Erzgebirge Aue vs Lok.Leipzig
Thứ 2, ngày 05/07
17h00 Esbjerg FB 5 - 2 Hobro I.K.
18h00 Spartak Moscow 4 - 2 Sibenik
20h00 Rubin Kazan 3 - 1 Ural S.r.
22h00 Lok. Plovdiv 0 - 0 Slavia Sofia
22h00 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Turkgucu-Ataspor
22h30 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Arges Pitesti
22h30 Ufa 1 - 3 Sepsi OSK
22h30 Cracovia Krakow 2 - 2 Lok. Moscow
22h59 CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 Kobenhavn
22h59 Voluntari 0 - 0 AEL Limassol
Thứ 3, ngày 06/07
01h00 Partick Thistle 0 - 1 Rangers
Thứ 6, ngày 01/07
15h00 Neftekhimik Nizh 5 - 1 Chertanovo
15h00 Beroe 2 - 2 Litex Lovech
15h30 Widzew Lodz 1 - 3 Sandecja
16h00 Stal Mielec 2 - 0 Korona Kielce
16h00 Cracovia Krakow 1 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti
16h00 FK Novi Pazar 3 - 0 Zvijezda Bijeljina
16h00 FK Vozdovac 3 - 0 Mornar Bar
16h00 Vik.Plzen 3 - 0 Taborsko
16h00 Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 0 Wisla Plock
16h45 Kilmarnock 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic
17h00 Fredericia 1 - 1 Vejle
17h00 Hibernian 4 - 2 Burton Albion
17h00 Aberdeen 1 - 1 St. Johnstone
18h00 Randers 3 - 2 Viborg
19h00 Silkeborg IF 2 - 0 St. Pauli
19h00 Burnley 1 - 0 Rochdale
19h00 Jahn Regensburg 6 - 2 Zwickau
20h00 Yverdon 2 - 0 Grasshoppers
20h30 A.Bielefeld 3 - 1 Olympiakos
21h00 Amiens 1 - 4 Oostende
22h00 Legia Wars. 2 - 3 Motor Lublin
22h00 Sochaux Hoãn Progres Niedercorn
22h00 Guingamp 3 - 1 Niort
22h00 Young Boys 2 - 2 Stade L. Ouchy
22h00 Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 8 Sparta Praha B
22h00 Admira 0 - 1 FC U Craiova 1948
22h30 Hamburger 4 - 3 Aris Salonica
22h30 FC Kosice 2 - 2 Resovia
22h30 Universitaea Cluj 0 - 1 NK Osijek
22h59 Mura 4 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
22h59 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 3 Spartak Trnava
22h59 Duisburg 1 - 1 Preussen Munster
23h30 Hajduk Split 0 - 3 Gent
23h30 CM Celje 2 - 1 HNK Gorica
Thứ 7, ngày 02/07
00h00 Nizhny Nov 1 - 1 FK Sochi
00h00 Cambuur 2 - 2 Meppen
15h00 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 2 Gornik Polkowice
15h00 Nice Hoãn Lausanne Sports
15h00 Nieciecza 0 - 0 Banik Ostrava
15h00 Farul Constanta 2 - 3 Chindia Targoviste
15h30 Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Kisvarda FC
15h30 Zaglebie Sosno 2 - 1 Odra Opole
15h30 Pribram 0 - 3 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
16h00 Warta Poznan 1 - 0 Miedz Legnica
16h00 Winterthur 3 - 0 Schaffhausen
16h00 Slovan Liberec 8 - 1 Usti & Labem
16h00 Jagiellonia 2 - 0 Chojniczanka
16h00 MFk Karvina 0 - 2 Zlin
16h00 Hradec Kralove 3 - 1 Varnsdorf
16h00 Sigma Olomouc 0 - 0 SK Prostejov
16h00 GKS Tychy 4 - 1 Skra Czestochowa
16h00 Mlada Boleslav 3 - 2 Teplice
16h00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Stal Rzeszow
16h00 C. Budejovice 3 - 1 Dukla Praha
16h30 Wisla Krakow 3 - 0 Resovia
17h00 Sonderjyske 1 - 1 Esbjerg FB
18h00 Ajax 2 - 5 Paderborn 07
18h00 Fremad Amager 3 - 0 Hvidovre IF
18h30 Standard Liege 1 - 2 RWD Molenbeek
19h00 Osnabruck 3 - 1 Wolfsburg
19h00 Bishop Auckland 0 - 5 Middlesbrough
19h00 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 3 Vik.Koln
19h00 Wil 1900 1 - 3 Dornbirn
19h00 Deinze 0 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
19h00 Watford 1 - 3 Cambridge Utd
19h00 Feyenoord 0 - 7 Kobenhavn
19h00 Wormatia Worms 0 - 4 Mainz
19h00 Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Accrington
19h00 Reading 2 - 0 Colchester Utd
19h00 Dordrecht 90 4 - 2 Kortrijk
19h00 Koblenz Hoãn Fort.Dusseldorf
19h30 RKC Waalwijk 5 - 3 TOP Oss
19h30 Brondby 1 - 2 Aarhus AGF
20h00 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel
20h00 Greuther Furth 1 - 0 Pardubice
20h00 Sturm Graz 0 - 0 Liefering
20h00 PSV Eindhoven 2 - 2 Cercle Brugge
20h00 Montrose 1 - 1 Arbroath
20h00 Peterhead 0 - 4 Dundee
20h00 Eupen 4 - 1 A.Aachen
20h00 Freiburg 0 - 0 Elversberg
20h30 RB Salzburg 3 - 1 Olympiakos
20h30 Club Brugge 2 - 1 Beerschot-Wilrijk
20h30 TuS BW Lohne 0 - 7 Schalke 04
20h30 Groningen 2 - 1 PAOK
21h00 Livingston 0 - 3 Greenock Morton
21h00 Babelsberg 0 - 1 Hertha Berlin
21h00 Aust Lustenau 0 - 4 St. Gallen
21h00 Luzern 4 - 1 Vaduz
21h00 Antwerpen 4 - 0 KV Mechelen
21h00 MFK Chrudim 2 - 1 Jihlava
21h00 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 1 Zwolle
21h00 Spartak Moscow 3 - 0 Yenisey
21h00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 3 MSK Zilina
21h00 Lens 0 - 0 Paris FC
21h30 Rapid Wien 2 - 3 AEK Larnaka
21h30 Magdeburg 1 - 4 Union Berlin
21h30 Thun 2 - 1 Stade L. Ouchy
21h30 Koblenz Hoãn Fort.Dusseldorf II
21h30 Radnicki Nis 1 - 3 Slask Wroclaw
21h30 Osnabruck 1 - 1 Hannover 96
22h00 Maritsa Plovdiv 0 - 1 Sibenik
22h00 Brno 2 - 2 Slo. Bratislava
22h00 Auxerre 1 - 2 Grenoble
22h00 Gornik Leczna 2 - 1 Voluntari
22h00 Lask 2 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti
22h30 Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Blau Weiss Linz
22h30 Astoria Walldorf 0 - 4 Hoffenheim
22h30 OH Leuven 3 - 1 Charleroi
22h59 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 0 Apoel FC
22h59 Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
22h59 Toulouse 2 - 0 Nimes
23h30 Slaven Belupo 1 - 2 Zalaegerzseg
23h30 Fenerbahce 1 - 0 FK Partizan
23h45 Servette 5 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
C.Nhật, ngày 03/07
00h00 Sion 0 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
00h00 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 Lok. Zagreb
16h00 Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 Heidenheim
16h00 Radomiak Radom 3 - 2 Arka Gdynia
19h00 Twente 1 - 0 Nordsjaelland
20h00 Wattens 2 - 0 Nurnberg
20h30 Karlsruher 1 - 0 Wer.Bremen
20h30 Lok. Moscow 1 - 0 Fakel
22h59 NK Radomlje vs Slask Wroclaw
23h00 Krasnodar vs Forte Taganrog
Thứ 2, ngày 04/07
00h00 Zenit vs Crvena Zvezda
19h00 Randers vs Vendsyssel FF
20h00 Aris Salonica vs Gent
21h00 Khimki vs Veles Moscow
23h00 Mornar Bar vs Zvijezda Bijeljina
Thứ 3, ngày 05/07
00h00 CSKA Moscow vs Nizhny Nov
17h30 Brondby vs Lyngby
17h59 Kisvarda FC vs AEK Larnaka
17h59 Warta Poznan vs Aalborg BK
17h59 Ural S.r. vs Ufa
22h00 Vorwarts Steyr vs Zwickau
22h00 Levski Sofia vs Etar
23h00 Vik.Plzen vs Botosani
23h00 Sandhausen vs Astoria Walldorf
23h00 Rapid Bucuresti vs Slavia Praha
23h30 Young Boys vs Dinamo Kiev
Thứ 4, ngày 06/07
00h00 Heerenveen vs TOP Oss
23h30 Fenerbahce vs MOL Fehervar FC
Thứ 6, ngày 08/07
00h00 FK Sochi vs CSKA Moscow
17h59 Spartak Trnava vs Banik Ostrava
22h30 Nurnberg vs Arsenal
Thứ 7, ngày 09/07
16h00 Liptovsky Mikulas vs MFk Karvina
19h30 RB Salzburg vs Feyenoord
20h30 A.Bielefeld vs PSV Eindhoven
21h00 Besiktas vs Wer.Bremen
22h00 Dynamo Dresden vs B.Dortmund
Thứ 3, ngày 12/07
20h00 Man Utd vs Liverpool
21h00 Besiktas vs Vik.Plzen
Thứ 5, ngày 14/07
00h00 UE Olot vs Barcelona
Thứ 6, ngày 15/07
05h00 Melb. Victory vs Man Utd
19h35 Liverpool vs Crystal Palace
23h00 Besiktas vs Mainz
Thứ 7, ngày 16/07
05h00 PSV Eindhoven vs Villarreal
05h00 Galatasaray vs Paksi
18h00 Tottenham vs Sevilla
19h00 Feyenoord vs Union Saint-Gilloise
C.Nhật, ngày 17/07
00h00 Galatasaray vs Sigma Olomouc
00h00 FC Koln vs AC Milan
06h00 Arsenal vs Everton
09h00 Chelsea vs Club America
Thứ 3, ngày 19/07
05h00 Man Utd vs Crystal Palace
23h00 RB Salzburg vs Ajax
Thứ 4, ngày 20/07
00h00 PSV Eindhoven vs Eindhoven
05h00 D.C. Utd vs Bayern Munich
06h30 Inter Miami vs Barcelona
17h30 PSG vs Kawasaki Fro.
Thứ 5, ngày 21/07
05h00 Orlando City vs Arsenal
06h00 Charlotte FC vs Chelsea
07h30 Man City vs Club America
Thứ 6, ngày 22/07
00h15 RB Salzburg vs Liverpool
05h00 Juventus vs Chivas Guad.
Thứ 7, ngày 23/07
05h00 Bayern Munich vs Man City
16h45 Man Utd vs Aston Villa
17h00 PSG vs Urawa Red
20h00 Ajax vs Ein.Frankfurt
21h00 Rangers vs Tottenham
23h00 PSV Eindhoven vs Real Betis
23h00 Zalaegerzseg vs AC Milan
C.Nhật, ngày 24/07
00h00 Wolves vs Besiktas
05h00 Barcelona vs Real Madrid
21h45 Feyenoord vs Lyon
Thứ 2, ngày 25/07
17h00 PSG vs Gamba Osaka
Thứ 4, ngày 27/07
00h00 Alaves vs Besiktas
05h00 Salernitana vs Galatasaray
05h00 Barcelona vs Juventus
18h00 Feyenoord vs NAC Breda
Thứ 5, ngày 28/07
01h00 RB Salzburg vs Liverpool
Thứ 7, ngày 30/07
05h00 Tottenham vs Roma
05h00 Real Madrid vs Juventus
19h00 Man Utd vs Atletico Madrid
23h00 Besiktas vs Sampdoria
C.Nhật, ngày 31/07
06h00 New York RB vs Barcelona
22h00 Man Utd vs Rayo Vallecano
23h00 Marseille vs AC Milan
Thứ 2, ngày 01/08
01h30 Liverpool vs Strasbourg
C.Nhật, ngày 07/08
02h00 Barcelona vs Roma
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo