x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP PFK ALEKSANDRIYA VS SK DNIPRO-1

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.2

PFK Aleksandriya

FT

1 - 2

(1-1)

SK Dnipro-1

- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) Sút bóng 0(0)
0 Phạt góc 0
0 Phạm lỗi 0
0 Thẻ đỏ 0
0 Thẻ vàng 0
0 Việt vị 0
50% Cầm bóng 50%
LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB
Thứ 3, ngày 01/02
17h00 Jihlava 3 - 3 MFK Chrudim
18h00 Silkeborg IF 0 - 2 Randers
19h00 Ararat-Armenia 2 - 3 Slo. Bratislava
20h00 Ruzomberok 2 - 1 Din. Moscow
21h00 Ludogorets 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
21h00 Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
21h00 Radnicki Nis 0 - 1 Khimki
Thứ 5, ngày 03/02
17h00 Isloch 0 - 2 Neman Grodno
22h00 Hacken 0 - 0 Rostov
Thứ 6, ngày 04/02
00h00 CSKA Moscow Hoãn Bodo Glimt
15h30 Torpedo Moscow 2 - 0 Yenisey
15h30 Akron Togliatti 0 - 2 Fredericia
15h30 Torpedo Zhodino 3 - 3 Rukh Brest
19h00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 1 Etar
20h00 Lillestrom 2 - 0 Stabaek
20h00 Mjallby AIF 3 - 2 HB Koge
20h00 Admira Hoãn Horn
20h30 Sturm Graz Hoãn Mura
21h00 Levski Sofia 1 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
21h00 Torpedo Moscow 1 - 2 Radnicki Nis
21h00 Naestved BK 3 - 1 Kalmar
21h00 Odense BK Hoãn Vejle
21h30 Dnipro 1 - 0 Decic Tuzi
22h00 Malmo 1 - 1 Lok. Moscow
22h00 Brondby 2 - 1 Valerenga
22h00 Rosenborg 1 - 2 Djurgardens
22h00 Fredrikstad 1 - 0 Mjondalen
22h59 Norrby 2 - 1 Orgryte
Thứ 7, ngày 05/02
00h00 VSK Aarhus Hoãn Skive IK
C.Nhật, ngày 06/02
15h00 Fakel 3 - 3 Akhmat Groznyi
18h00 Nykobing Hoãn HB Koge
18h00 Legia Wars. 4 - 0 GKS Belchatow
19h00 Sonderjyske Hoãn Helsingor
20h00 Odd Grenland 0 - 1 Lyngby
20h00 Sarpsborg 1 - 1 Sirius
22h00 Hacken 1 - 2 Krasnodar
Thứ 3, ngày 08/02
18h30 Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 1 Lok. Plovdiv
20h00 Ural S.r. 1 - 3 Spartak Moscow
20h00 PFK Aleksandriya 2 - 1 Kapfenberg
21h00 FK Orenburg 2 - 1 Decic Tuzi
21h00 Khimki 1 - 3 Helsingor
21h00 Nordsjaelland Hoãn Odd Grenland
21h00 Korona Kielce 3 - 0 Aktobe
Thứ 4, ngày 09/02
02h30 Valerenga 1 - 2 Halmstads
14h00 Isloch 1 - 2 Bate Borisov
17h00 Dukla BB 1 - 1 Fotbal Trinec
18h00 Lyngby 2 - 3 CSKA Moscow
19h30 LKS Lodz 1 - 0 Vorskla
20h30 Ural S.r. 1 - 2 Ararat-Armenia
21h00 Khimki 0 - 0 Hermannstadt
21h30 Chayka FK Pesch 3 - 0 Shakhter Kar.
22h30 Borac Banja Luka 2 - 1 Kairat Almaty
22h30 Velez CF 0 - 5 Hammarby
Thứ 5, ngày 10/02
15h00 Din. Moscow 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
19h00 Pakhtakor Hoãn Ufa
19h00 HB Koge Hoãn Lyngby
21h00 Ufa 1 - 1 Pakhtakor
Thứ 6, ngày 11/02
19h00 Aalborg BK 0 - 0 Sonderjyske
19h00 Molde 3 - 1 Hammarby
19h00 CSKA Moscow Hoãn Tekstilshchik Ivanov
19h30 Nomme Kalju 1 - 1 Helsinki
20h00 LASK Juniors 2 - 0 Liefering
20h00 Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Pyunik
20h00 Silkeborg IF 3 - 0 Fremad Amager
20h30 Randers 1 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
22h00 Sarpsborg 0 - 0 Hacken
22h00 AIK Solna 3 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
22h59 Start Kristiansand 3 - 1 Brann
Thứ 7, ngày 12/02
15h00 Resovia 2 - 0 Arsenal-Tula
16h00 Usti & Labem 0 - 2 Vik.Zizkov
16h15 Pribram 1 - 6 Admira Praha
17h00 Malmo Hoãn Krasnodar
17h00 Malmo 0 - 2 Krasnodar
17h00 Arka Gdynia 2 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn
17h30 Bate Borisov 0 - 1 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
18h00 Nykobing 0 - 0 HB Koge
18h00 Fotbal Trinec 0 - 1 SK Prostejov
18h30 Opava 4 - 2 GKS Tychy
18h59 Kolos Kovalivka Hoãn Sarajevo
19h00 Litex Lovech 1 - 3 Botev Vratsa
19h00 Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
19h00 Moss FK 1 - 0 Strommen
19h30 Isloch 3 - 1 Rukh Brest
20h00 Zorya Hoãn Odense BK
20h00 Norrby 1 - 1 Degerfors IF
20h00 Osters 0 - 0 Kalmar
20h30 Ural S.r. 4 - 2 Pyunik
21h00 Eskilstuna City 5 - 2 Jonkopings
21h00 Djurgardens 1 - 0 Lillestrom
21h00 Raufoss IL 1 - 0 Stabaek
21h00 St.Polten 0 - 1 Rapid Wien II
21h00 Randers 2 - 3 Arsenal-Tula
21h30 Resovia 0 - 2 Borac Banja Luka
C.Nhật, ngày 13/02
18h00 AB Gladsaxe 3 - 2 Hvidovre IF
19h00 Vejle 3 - 3 Fredericia
19h00 Nizhny Nov Hoãn Tobol Kostanay
20h00 GAIS 2 - 0 Falkenbergs
20h00 Brage 2 - 4 Dalkurd FF
21h00 Rigas Futbola Skola 1 - 1 Din. Moscow
Thứ 2, ngày 14/02
00h00 Norrkoping 2 - 0 Orebro
07h00 Real Salt Lake 1 - 4 Viking
19h00 Rubin Kazan 5 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
21h00 Nordsjaelland 4 - 2 Helsingborg
21h00 FK Sochi 1 - 0 Kuban
Thứ 3, ngày 15/02
15h30 Chayka FK Pesch 1 - 3 Akhmat Groznyi
21h00 Brondby 1 - 2 Hvidovre IF
21h00 Tom Tomsk 1 - 0 Aktobe
21h00 Dinamo Kiev 4 - 0 Kairat Almaty
21h30 Pakhtakor 0 - 3 Dinamo Tbilisi
22h00 Molde 0 - 2 Rostov
Thứ 4, ngày 16/02
06h30 Los Angeles FC 0 - 2 D.C. Utd
17h15 Bohemians 1905 1 - 1 Varnsdorf
18h00 Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 Chojniczanka
21h00 Baltika 2 - 1 Nizhny Nov
Thứ 5, ngày 17/02
15h00 Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 0 Samgurali Tskh.
15h00 Alania Vla 2 - 2 Din. Moscow
Thứ 7, ngày 19/02
18h00 AC Horsens 0 - 1 Fredericia
18h00 HB Koge 0 - 3 Lyngby
20h00 Spartak Moscow Hoãn Shakhter Kar.
20h00 Esbjerg FB 3 - 2 Hobro I.K.
21h00 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0 Rigas Futbola Skola
21h00 Arsenal-Tula 2 - 2 FK Liepaja
21h00 Dinamo Kiev 0 - 0 Pakhtakor
21h00 Eskilstuna City 7 - 1 Dalkurd FF
22h00 Khimki Hoãn Krylya Sovetov
C.Nhật, ngày 20/02
19h00 CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
21h00 Ufa 2 - 1 Baltika
21h45 Krasnodar 2 - 2 Rostov
22h00 Molde Hoãn Lok. Moscow
Thứ 2, ngày 21/02
15h00 Rigas Futbola Skola 1 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
Thứ 3, ngày 22/02
16h00 Dukla Praha 1 - 4 Bohemians 1905
19h00 Sogdiana Jizzakh 1 - 2 Caspiy Aktau
21h00 Riga FC 0 - 0 Kairat Almaty
Thứ 2, ngày 28/02
17h00 Riga FC 1 - 1 Sandefjord
19h00 SKA-Khabarovsk Hoãn Chertanovo
22h59 Tromso 1 - 1 Helsingborg
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo