x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP NK OSIJEK VS CSKA SOFIA

Cúp C3 Châu Âu, vòng So Loai 3

NK Osijek

FT

1 - 1

(1-1)

Cska Sofia

- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) Sút bóng 0(0)
0 Phạt góc 0
0 Phạm lỗi 0
1 Thẻ đỏ 0
0 Thẻ vàng 0
0 Việt vị 0
50% Cầm bóng 50%
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH ĐỘI BÓNG TR T H B BT BB Đ
Bảng A
1. Lask 5 4 1 0 9 1 13
2. Maccabi TA 5 3 1 1 13 3 10
3. Helsinki 5 2 0 3 5 12 6
4. Alashkert 5 0 0 5 3 14 0
Bảng B
1. Gent 5 3 1 1 5 2 10
2. FK Partizan 5 2 1 2 5 3 7
3. Flora Tallinn 5 1 2 2 5 7 5
4. Anorthosis 5 1 2 2 5 8 5
Bảng C
1. Bodo Glimt 5 3 2 0 13 4 11
2. Roma 5 3 1 1 15 9 10
3. Zorya 5 2 0 3 4 10 6
4. Cska Sofia 5 0 1 4 1 10 1
Bảng D
1. AZ Alkmaar 5 3 2 0 7 3 11
2. Randers 5 1 4 0 9 8 7
3. Jablonec 5 1 3 1 6 6 6
4. CFR Cluj 5 0 1 4 2 7 1
Bảng E
1. Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 9 5 11
2. Slavia Praha 5 2 1 2 7 6 7
3. Union Berlin 5 2 0 3 7 8 6
4. Maccabi Haifa 5 1 1 3 1 5 4
Bảng F
1. Kobenhavn 5 4 0 1 13 5 12
2. Slo. Bratislava 5 2 2 1 8 5 8
3. PAOK 5 2 2 1 6 4 8
4. Lincoln Red Imps 5 0 0 5 2 15 0
Bảng G
1. Rennes 5 3 2 0 10 7 11
2. Tottenham 5 2 1 2 11 8 7
3. Vitesse Arnhem 5 2 1 2 9 8 7
4. Mura 5 1 0 4 4 11 3
Bảng H
1. Basel 5 3 2 0 11 6 11
2. Karabakh Agdam 5 3 2 0 10 5 11
3. Omonia Nicosia 5 0 3 2 5 10 3
4. Kairat Almaty 5 0 1 4 6 11 1
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C3 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 4, ngày 04/08
01h45 Bohemians 2 - 1 PAOK
01h45 Linfield 1 - 2 Fola Esch
Thứ 5, ngày 05/08
22h59 KuPS 1 - 1 Astana
22h59 Lok. Plovdiv 1 - 1 Kobenhavn
22h59 FK Sochi 1 - 1 FK Partizan
22h59 Tobol Kostanay 0 - 1 MSK Zilina
23h45 Elfsborg 1 - 1 Velez Mostar
Thứ 6, ngày 06/08
00h00 KF Laci 0 - 3 Anderlecht
00h00 Rosenborg 6 - 1 Domzale
00h00 Maccabi Haifa 7 - 2 HB Torshavn
00h00 AEL Limassol 1 - 1 Karabakh Agdam
00h00 Riga FC 0 - 1 Hibernians Paola
00h00 Cska Sofia 4 - 2 NK Osijek
00h00 Dinamo Batumi 1 - 2 Sivasspor
00h00 Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 2 Dundalk
00h00 FK Vojvodina 0 - 1 Lask
00h30 Trabzonspor 3 - 3 Molde
01h00 Slask Wroclaw 2 - 1 Hap. Beer Sheva
01h00 Pacos Ferreira 4 - 0 Larne
01h00 Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 0 Shakhter Kar.
01h00 KF Prishtina 2 - 1 Bodo Glimt
01h15 Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Maccabi TA
01h30 Gent 2 - 2 Rigas Futbola Skola
01h30 Luzern 0 - 3 Feyenoord
01h45 The New Saints 4 - 2 Vik.Plzen
01h45 Hibernian 1 - 1 HNK Rijeka
02h00 Breidablik 2 - 3 Aberdeen
02h00 Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Teuta Durres
02h00 Ujpest 1 - 2 Basel
02h00 Cukaricki Belgrade 3 - 1 Hammarby
02h00 Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan
03h30 Santa Clara 2 - 0 O.Ljubljana
Thứ 3, ngày 10/08
21h00 Shakhter Kar. 0 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
Thứ 4, ngày 11/08
01h00 Domzale 1 - 2 Rosenborg
Thứ 5, ngày 12/08
20h00 Astana 3 - 4 KuPS
22h59 Karabakh Agdam 1 - 0 AEL Limassol
22h59 Molde 1 - 1 Trabzonspor
22h59 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa
22h59 Bodo Glimt 2 - 0 KF Prishtina
23h45 MSK Zilina 5 - 0 Tobol Kostanay
23h45 Hammarby 5 - 1 Cukaricki Belgrade
Thứ 6, ngày 13/08
00h00 Rigas Futbola Skola 0 - 1 Gent
00h00 PAOK 2 - 0 Bohemians
00h00 Vik.Plzen 3 - 1 The New Saints
00h00 Hap. Beer Sheva 4 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
00h30 Fola Esch 2 - 1 Linfield
00h30 Maccabi TA 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava
00h30 Basel 4 - 0 Ujpest
01h00 HNK Rijeka 4 - 1 Hibernian
01h00 O.Ljubljana 0 - 1 Santa Clara
01h00 Hibernians Paola 1 - 2 Riga FC
01h00 Velez Mostar 1 - 4 Elfsborg
01h00 Feyenoord 3 - 0 Luzern
01h00 Sivasspor 0 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
01h00 Teuta Durres 0 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
01h00 Anderlecht 2 - 1 KF Laci
01h00 Kobenhavn 4 - 2 Lok. Plovdiv
01h30 Larne 1 - 0 Pacos Ferreira
01h45 Aberdeen 2 - 1 Breidablik
01h45 HB Torshavn 1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
02h00 Dundalk 1 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem
02h00 FK Partizan 2 - 2 FK Sochi
02h00 Lask 6 - 1 FK Vojvodina
02h15 NK Osijek 1 - 1 Cska Sofia
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo