TRỰC TIẾP KRASNODAR B VS MORDOVIA
Hạng 2 Nga, vòng 23
Krasnodar B
FT
1 - 2
(1-2)
Mordovia
- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) | Sút bóng | 0(0) |
0 | Phạt góc | 0 |
0 | Phạm lỗi | 0 |
0 | Thẻ đỏ | 0 |
0 | Thẻ vàng | 0 |
0 | Việt vị | 0 |
50% | Cầm bóng | 50% |
- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Krasnodar B
67%
Hòa
0%
Mordovia
33%
19/10 | Mordovia | 0 - 3 | Krasnodar B |
18/11 | Krasnodar B | 1 - 2 | Mordovia |
29/07 | Mordovia | 1 - 2 | Krasnodar B |
- PHONG ĐỘ KRASNODAR B
03/06 | Krasnodar B | 4 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
27/05 | Volgar Astrakhan | 0 - 3 | Krasnodar B |
20/05 | Krasnodar B | 5 - 2 | Veles Moscow |
13/05 | Alania Vla | 5 - 2 | Krasnodar B |
06/05 | Krasnodar B | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan |
- PHONG ĐỘ MORDOVIA
15/03 | Chertanovo | 3 - 0 | Mordovia |
09/03 | Mordovia | 2 - 3 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
23/11 | Baltika | 0 - 2 | Mordovia |
17/11 | Mordovia | 1 - 1 | Fakel |
13/11 | Chayka FK Pesch | 3 - 1 | Mordovia |
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | Đ |
1. | Dyn. Makhachkala | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 30 | 14 | 50 |
2. | Akron Togliatti | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 41 | 21 | 49 |
3. | Khimki | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 42 | 31 | 48 |
4. | Arsenal-Tula | 27 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 32 | 19 | 45 |
5. | Rodina Moscow | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 42 | 23 | 44 |
6. | Neftekhimik Nizh | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 28 | 25 | 40 |
7. | Tyumen | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 30 | 27 | 40 |
8. | Alania Vla | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 31 | 36 | 37 |
9. | Yenisey | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 45 | 38 | 36 |
10. | Kamaz | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 26 | 27 | 36 |
11. | Torpedo Moscow | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 26 | 35 |
12. | SKA-Khabarovsk | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 28 | 29 | 34 |
13. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 30 | 37 | 34 |
14. | Chernomorets N. | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 26 | 30 | 31 |
15. | Sokol Saratov | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 23 | 43 | 28 |
16. | Leningradets | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 19 | 35 | 26 |
17. | Volgar Astrakhan | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 23 | 37 | 25 |
18. | Kuban | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 19 | 41 | 22 |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 2 NGA
Thứ 2, ngày 18/03 | |||
19h00 | Chernomorets N. | 1 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
19h00 | Leningradets | 0 - 4 | Yenisey |
21h00 | Tyumen | 0 - 1 | Alania Vla |
21h00 | Khimki | 1 - 3 | Neftekhimik Nizh |
21h30 | Akron Togliatti | 2 - 0 | Sokol Saratov |
22h00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow |
22h00 | Arsenal-Tula | 0 - 0 | Volgar Astrakhan |
23h30 | Rodina Moscow | 1 - 0 | Kuban |
23h30 | Kamaz | 2 - 1 | Dyn. Makhachkala |
BÌNH LUẬN: