TRỰC TIẾP FAKEL VS FK TAMBOV
Hạng 2 Nga, vòng 17
Fakel
FT
0 - 0
(0-0)
FK Tambov
- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) | Sút bóng | 0(0) |
0 | Phạt góc | 0 |
0 | Phạm lỗi | 0 |
0 | Thẻ đỏ | 0 |
0 | Thẻ vàng | 0 |
0 | Việt vị | 0 |
50% | Cầm bóng | 50% |
- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Fakel
0%
Hòa
40%
FK Tambov
60%
- PHONG ĐỘ FAKEL
10/03 | Spartak Moscow | 0 - 2 | Fakel |
03/03 | Nizhny Nov | 1 - 1 | Fakel |
23/02 | Fakel | 0 - 0 | FK Sochi |
18/02 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 - 3 | Fakel |
10/02 | Fakel | 2 - 1 | Ordabasy |
- PHONG ĐỘ FK TAMBOV
16/05 | FK Tambov | 1 - 5 | Zenit |
07/05 | Akhmat Groznyi | 3 - 1 | FK Tambov |
02/05 | Rostov | 2 - 0 | FK Tambov |
24/04 | FK Tambov | 2 - 5 | Lok. Moscow |
18/04 | Arsenal-Tula | 4 - 0 | FK Tambov |
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | Đ |
1. | Khimki | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 36 | 23 | 42 |
2. | Akron Togliatti | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 32 | 19 | 41 |
3. | Arsenal-Tula | 23 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 28 | 15 | 40 |
4. | Dyn. Makhachkala | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 13 | 40 |
5. | Rodina Moscow | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 35 | 20 | 37 |
6. | Tyumen | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 28 | 21 | 36 |
7. | Alania Vla | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 25 | 25 | 36 |
8. | Neftekhimik Nizh | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 21 | 33 |
9. | Yenisey | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 37 | 32 | 30 |
10. | Kamaz | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 21 | 23 | 29 |
11. | SKA-Khabarovsk | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 26 | 28 |
12. | Torpedo Moscow | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 23 | 28 |
13. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 27 | 36 | 27 |
14. | Chernomorets N. | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 21 | 28 | 24 |
15. | Leningradets | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 28 | 24 |
16. | Sokol Saratov | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 37 | 24 |
17. | Volgar Astrakhan | 23 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 18 | 29 | 21 |
18. | Kuban | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 21 |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 2 NGA
C.Nhật, ngày 05/11 | |||
15h30 | Tyumen | 2 - 0 | Sokol Saratov |
20h00 | Chernomorets N. | 1 - 3 | Khimki |
20h00 | Dyn. Makhachkala | 1 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizh |
22h00 | Leningradets | 0 - 1 | Kuban |
22h00 | Arsenal-Tula | 1 - 0 | Rodina Moscow |
Thứ 2, ngày 06/11 | |||
19h00 | Akron Togliatti | 3 - 1 | Yenisey |
20h00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 - 3 | Alania Vla |
21h00 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 - 3 | Volgar Astrakhan |
22h30 | Kamaz | 1 - 0 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
BÌNH LUẬN: