TRỰC TIẾP AVANGARD KURSK VS ZENIT B
Hạng 2 Nga, vòng 24
Avangard Kursk
FT
2 - 1
(2-0)
Zenit B
- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) | Sút bóng | 0(0) |
0 | Phạt góc | 0 |
0 | Phạm lỗi | 0 |
0 | Thẻ đỏ | 0 |
0 | Thẻ vàng | 0 |
0 | Việt vị | 0 |
50% | Cầm bóng | 50% |
- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Avangard Kursk
75%
Hòa
25%
Zenit B
0%
24/11 | Avangard Kursk | 2 - 1 | Zenit B |
12/08 | Zenit B | 1 - 2 | Avangard Kursk |
17/03 | Zenit B | 0 - 4 | Avangard Kursk |
27/08 | Avangard Kursk | 1 - 1 | Zenit B |
- PHONG ĐỘ AVANGARD KURSK
15/03 | Chayka FK Pesch | 1 - 1 | Avangard Kursk |
09/03 | Avangard Kursk | 2 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow |
28/01 | Avangard Kursk | 4 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk |
23/11 | Spartak Moscow B | 1 - 1 | Avangard Kursk |
17/11 | Avangard Kursk | 2 - 2 | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
- PHONG ĐỘ ZENIT B
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | Đ |
1. | Khimki | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 36 | 23 | 42 |
2. | Akron Togliatti | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 32 | 19 | 41 |
3. | Arsenal-Tula | 23 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 28 | 15 | 40 |
4. | Dyn. Makhachkala | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 13 | 40 |
5. | Rodina Moscow | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 35 | 20 | 37 |
6. | Tyumen | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 28 | 21 | 36 |
7. | Alania Vla | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 25 | 25 | 36 |
8. | Neftekhimik Nizh | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 21 | 33 |
9. | Yenisey | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 37 | 32 | 30 |
10. | Kamaz | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 21 | 23 | 29 |
11. | SKA-Khabarovsk | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 26 | 28 |
12. | Torpedo Moscow | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 23 | 28 |
13. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 27 | 36 | 27 |
14. | Chernomorets N. | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 21 | 28 | 24 |
15. | Leningradets | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 28 | 24 |
16. | Sokol Saratov | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 37 | 24 |
17. | Volgar Astrakhan | 23 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 18 | 29 | 21 |
18. | Kuban | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 21 |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 2 NGA
Thứ 7, ngày 23/03 | |||
18h00 | Torpedo Moscow | Hoãn | Kuban |
19h00 | Leningradets | Hoãn | Arsenal-Tula |
20h00 | Kamaz | Hoãn | Yenisey |
21h00 | Tyumen | Hoãn | SKA-Khabarovsk |
C.Nhật, ngày 24/03 | |||
17h30 | Sokol Saratov | Hoãn | Chernomorets N. |
20h00 | Volgar Astrakhan | Hoãn | Neftekhimik Nizh |
21h00 | Alania Vla | Hoãn | Rodina Moscow |
21h00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Hoãn | Akron Togliatti |
23h30 | Dyn. Makhachkala | Hoãn | Khimki |
BÌNH LUẬN: