x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
bong da
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
bong da
Загрузка...

TRỰC TIẾP AMOREBIETA VS LEIOA

Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha, vòng 33

Amorebieta

12/04
23:00

Leioa

Loading...
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH ĐỘI BÓNG TR T H B BT BB Đ
Bảng A
1. Atl. Baleares 12 9 2 1 22 7 29
2. Ibiza-Eivissa 12 8 2 2 18 6 26
3. Atletico Madrid B 11 7 2 2 25 10 23
4. Inter de Madrid 12 6 3 3 22 11 21
5. Pena Deportiva 12 6 3 3 19 15 21
6. Racing Ferrol 12 5 4 3 17 15 19
7. Rayo Majada. 12 5 4 3 14 14 19
8. Pontevedra 12 6 0 6 20 21 18
9. Real Oviedo B 11 4 3 4 12 13 15
10. Las Rozas CF 12 3 5 4 12 9 14
11. Sporting Gijon B 12 4 2 6 15 14 14
12. Real Madrid B 12 3 5 4 15 16 14
13. Marino de Luanco 12 4 2 6 11 14 14
14. Las Palmas Atl. 12 4 2 6 7 15 14
15. Union Langreo 12 3 4 5 8 12 13
16. Coruxo 11 3 4 4 7 12 13
17. Celta Vigo II 12 3 3 6 15 19 12
18. Getafe B 12 3 2 7 9 15 11
19. UD Melilla 11 2 5 4 13 20 11
20. S.S. Reyes 12 1 1 10 8 31 4
Bảng B
1. Cultural Leonesa 12 8 3 1 26 9 27
2. Athletic Bilbao B 12 8 2 2 31 14 26
3. UD Logrones 12 8 2 2 24 10 26
4. Real Sociedad B 12 7 2 3 24 13 23
5. Osasuna B 12 7 1 4 17 14 22
6. Valladolid II 12 5 3 4 17 15 18
7. Burgos CF 12 5 3 4 14 16 18
8. CF Salmantino 12 5 2 5 15 17 17
9. Haro Deportivo 12 4 4 4 11 11 16
10. Amorebieta 12 4 4 4 13 16 16
11. Real Union 12 4 3 5 18 17 15
12. CD Calahorra 12 2 9 1 13 13 15
13. Alaves B 12 4 3 5 12 12 15
14. Izarra 12 4 3 5 10 13 15
15. Barakaldo 12 4 2 6 15 22 14
16. Tudelano 12 2 6 4 10 18 12
17. Leioa 12 3 3 6 17 20 12
18. Salamanca 12 2 2 8 12 23 8
19. Arenas de Guecho 12 1 4 7 8 25 7
20. Guijuelo 12 1 3 8 7 16 6
Bảng C
1. Andorra FC 12 6 6 0 18 7 24
2. Sabadell 10 6 4 0 15 6 22
3. Lleida Esportiu 12 6 4 2 15 7 22
4. Castellon 12 5 6 1 16 10 21
5. Villarreal B 12 5 4 3 14 11 19
6. UE Llagostera 12 5 3 4 15 14 18
7. Cornella 12 4 5 3 18 18 17
8. Barcelona B 11 3 6 2 16 14 15
9. UE Olot 11 3 6 2 9 7 15
10. Valencia B 12 3 6 3 12 12 15
11. Ebro 12 3 5 4 12 14 14
12. Ejea 11 3 5 3 11 13 14
13. Levante B 11 4 2 5 12 15 14
14. Espanyol B 11 2 6 3 14 14 12
15. Hercules CF 12 3 2 7 14 16 11
16. La Nucía 6 2 3 1 7 4 9
17. Badalona 11 2 2 7 7 15 8
18. Gimnastic 11 1 5 5 12 18 8
19. AE Prat 12 1 4 7 8 18 7
20. Orihuela 11 1 4 6 10 22 7
Bảng D
1. Cartagena 12 8 3 1 13 4 27
2. Marbella 12 6 6 0 20 12 24
3. San Fernando 12 7 2 3 16 6 23
4. Badajoz 12 6 3 3 17 10 21
5. Yeclano Dep. 12 5 4 3 20 14 19
6. Cadiz B 12 5 3 4 12 11 18
7. Sevilla B 12 5 2 5 15 15 17
8. Cordoba 12 4 5 3 13 12 17
9. Linense 12 4 5 3 11 12 17
10. Recreativo Huelva 12 4 4 4 14 12 16
11. Don Benito 12 4 4 4 15 16 16
12. Murcia 12 3 5 4 12 11 14
13. UCAM Murcia 12 3 5 4 10 13 14
14. Atl. Sanluqueno 12 3 4 5 11 12 13
15. Talavera 12 3 3 6 14 19 12
16. Granada II 12 3 3 6 9 17 12
17. CP Villarrobledo 12 3 2 7 13 23 11
18. Villarrubia CF 12 2 5 5 12 16 11
19. Merida 12 2 4 6 14 19 10
20. Algeciras 12 2 4 6 16 23 10
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 TÂY BAN NHA
C.Nhật, ngày 12/04
23h00 Barcelona B vs Lleida Esportiu
23h00 UD Logrones vs Salamanca
23h00 UE Llagostera vs Castellon
23h00 Villarreal B vs Espanyol B
23h00 Ibiza-Eivissa vs Celta Vigo II
23h00 Inter de Madrid vs Atletico Madrid B
23h00 Pontevedra vs Pena Deportiva
23h00 Real Oviedo B vs Real Madrid B
23h00 S.S. Reyes vs Union Langreo
23h00 Sporting Gijon B vs UD Melilla
23h00 Atl. Sanluqueno vs Cadiz B
23h00 Granada II vs Murcia
23h00 Linense vs Sevilla B
23h00 Marbella vs Badajoz
23h00 UCAM Murcia vs San Fernando
23h00 CP Villarrobledo vs Talavera
23h00 Arenas de Guecho vs Barakaldo
23h00 Athletic Bilbao B vs Guijuelo
23h00 Tudelano vs Alaves B
23h00 Cultural Leonesa vs CD Calahorra
23h00 Real Union vs Izarra
23h00 Valladolid II vs Burgos CF
23h00 CF Salmantino vs Haro Deportivo
23h00 Amorebieta vs Leioa
23h00 Andorra FC vs Cornella
23h00 Orihuela vs Valencia B
23h00 Cartagena vs Villarrubia CF
23h00 Recreativo Huelva vs Yeclano Dep.
23h00 Don Benito vs Algeciras
23h00 Merida vs Cordoba
23h00 Atl. Baleares vs Getafe B
23h00 Racing Ferrol vs Las Rozas CF
23h00 Levante B vs UE Olot
23h00 Ejea vs Gimnastic
23h00 Coruxo vs Marino de Luanco
23h00 Rayo Majada. vs Las Palmas Atl.
23h00 Osasuna B vs Real Sociedad B
23h00 AE Prat vs Badalona
23h00 Hercules CF vs Alaves
23h00 Sabadell vs Ebro
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo