URAL S.R.
Thành phố: ekaterinburg
Quốc gia: Nga
TT Khác:
Thành phố: ekaterinburg
Quốc gia: Nga
TT Khác:
KẾT QUẢ URAL S.R.
Thắng
10%
Hòa
10%
Thua
80%
13/03 | Rodina Moscow | 1 - 1 | Ural S.r. |
09/03 | Ural S.r. | 1 - 4 | Zenit |
02/03 | Akhmat Groznyi | 1 - 0 | Ural S.r. |
18/02 | Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | Ural S.r. |
31/01 | Lok. Moscow | 4 - 2 | Ural S.r. |
27/01 | Zenit | 1 - 0 | Ural S.r. |
08/12 | Lok. Moscow | 2 - 0 | Ural S.r. |
02/12 | Nizhny Nov | 1 - 0 | Ural S.r. |
26/11 | Ural S.r. | 3 - 1 | Krasnodar |
11/11 | Krylya Sovetov | 3 - 1 | Ural S.r. |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU URAL S.R.
30/03 | Spartak Moscow | vs | Ural S.r. |
07/04 | Ural S.r. | vs | Krylya Sovetov |
14/04 | Ural S.r. | vs | Din. Moscow |
21/04 | FK Sochi | vs | Ural S.r. |
25/04 | Ural S.r. | vs | Rostov |
28/04 | Rubin Kazan | vs | Ural S.r. |
05/05 | Ural S.r. | vs | Baltika |
12/05 | Fakel | vs | Ural S.r. |
19/05 | Ural S.r. | vs | FK Orenburg |
25/05 | CSKA Moscow | vs | Ural S.r. |
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
-
Zabolotnyi
Nga
28 -
Zhevnov
Nga
30 -
I.Kot
Nga
33 -
D.Arapov
Nga
35 -
Timofeev
Nga
96
Hậu vệ:
-
V.Khozin
Nga
2 -
M.Berger
Áo
4 -
S.Ottesen
Iceland
6 -
A.Dantsev
Nga
7 -
Fontanello
Argentina
29 -
Dorozhinskiy
Nga
32 -
Sabirzyanov
Nga
39 -
Markov
Thế Giới
50 -
Belozerov
Nga
63 -
A.Gerasimov
Nga
88
Tiền vệ:
-
Ivan Knyazev
Nga
5 -
I.Chudin
Nga
8 -
Stavpets
Nga
11 -
Novikov
Nga
12 -
Podberezkin
Nga
14 -
Oganesyan
Nga
15 -
Gorbanets
Nga
17 -
Lambarschi
Nga
20 -
Acevedo
Chi Lê
21 -
Fomin
Thế Giới
24 -
A.Sherbakov
Nga
26 -
Merkulov
Nga
27 -
A.Sapeta
Nga
41 -
A.Fidler
Nga
57 -
Serchenkov
Châu Âu
75 -
Erokhin
Nga
89 -
Emelyanov
Thế Giới
92 -
Yaroshenko
Ukraina
99
Tiền đạo:
-
C.Lungu3
-
S.Gogniev
Nga
9 -
Manucharyan
Armenia
10 -
Goshokov
Nga
16 -
G.Nurov
Nga
18 -
Stavpets
Nga
25 -
Dorozhkin
Nga
34 -
E. Shumihin
Châu Âu
37 -
F.Smolov
Nga
90
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG NGA
Thứ 6, ngày 29/03 | |||
23h30 | Din. Moscow | vs | Rostov |
Thứ 7, ngày 30/03 | |||
18h00 | Krylya Sovetov | vs | Zenit |
20h30 | FK Sochi | vs | CSKA Moscow |
21h30 | Baltika | vs | Nizhny Nov |
23h00 | Spartak Moscow | vs | Ural S.r. |
C.Nhật, ngày 31/03 | |||
18h00 | Fakel | vs | FK Orenburg |
20h30 | Rubin Kazan | vs | Akhmat Groznyi |
23h30 | Lok. Moscow | vs | Krasnodar |