x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
PORTUGALETE
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Tây Ban Nha
TT Khác:

LỊCH THI ĐẤU PORTUGALETE

LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 TÂY BAN NHA
Thứ 4, ngày 07/04
22h59 Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 1 CD Calahorra
23h00 Real Union 1 - 0 SD Tarazona
23h00 Leioa 0 - 1 UD Mutilvera
23h00 Portugalete 0 - 0 Haro Deportivo
23h00 Barakaldo 1 - 2 Ejea
23h00 Alaves B 0 - 1 Izarra
23h30 Real Sociedad B 3 - 0 SD Logrones
Thứ 5, ngày 08/04
00h00 Arenas de Guecho 1 - 3 Osasuna B
00h00 Amorebieta 3 - 0 Tudelano
01h30 CD Laredo 0 - 0 Ebro
Thứ 7, ngày 10/04
22h00 Burgos CF 2 - 0 Salamanca
22h00 Osasuna B 0 - 2 Real Union
22h59 Hercules CF 1 - 0 Badalona
22h59 Don Benito 1 - 2 Rayo Majada.
C.Nhật, ngày 11/04
16h30 Sevilla B 0 - 0 UD Tamaraceite
16h30 Valladolid II 2 - 1 Zamora CF
17h00 Tudelano 1 - 4 Athletic Bilbao B
17h00 SD Tarazona 2 - 2 Racing Santander
17h00 Levante B 2 - 1 UE Llagostera
17h00 Numancia 3 - 1 Racing Ferrol
17h00 La Nucía 0 - 0 Cornella
17h00 Talavera 2 - 0 Inter de Madrid
17h00 Villanovense 0 - 2 Atl. Baleares
17h00 Badajoz 2 - 0 Real Madrid B
17h00 Ebro 0 - 2 Arenas de Guecho
22h00 Cordoba 1 - 2 Linense
22h00 CD Calahorra 1 - 2 Real Sociedad B
22h00 Union Langreo 1 - 0 Deportivo
22h00 Alcoyano 1 - 1 Gimnastic T.
22h00 SD Logrones 0 - 0 Amorebieta
22h00 Marino de Luanco 0 - 0 Compostela
22h00 Real Betis B 3 - 1 Atl. Sanluqueno
22h30 Ibiza-Eivissa 2 - 1 Barcelona B
22h30 Villarreal B 1 - 3 Andorra FC
22h30 Murcia Hoãn Cadiz B
22h59 UCAM Murcia 3 - 1 San Fernando
22h59 Extremadura UD 0 - 0 S.S. Reyes
22h59 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Algeciras
22h59 Merida 3 - 0 Navalcarnero
22h59 Cultural Leonesa 0 - 3 Celta Vigo II
Thứ 7, ngày 17/04
20h45 Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 0 SD Logrones
21h00 Salamanca 3 - 1 Valladolid II
21h30 Amorebieta 0 - 0 CD Calahorra
22h00 Rayo Majada. 0 - 2 Villanovense
22h00 Racing Ferrol 2 - 0 Marino de Luanco
22h59 Real Madrid B 2 - 2 Talavera
23h30 CD Laredo 2 - 0 SD Tarazona
C.Nhật, ngày 18/04
17h00 S.S. Reyes 0 - 4 Badajoz
17h00 Lleida Esportiu 0 - 0 Levante B
17h00 Atl. Baleares 2 - 1 Merida
17h00 Algeciras 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia
17h00 Gimnastic T. 0 - 1 Ibiza-Eivissa
17h00 Cadiz B 2 - 0 Cordoba
17h00 Celta Vigo II 1 - 1 Burgos CF
18h00 UD Tamaraceite Hoãn Murcia
22h00 Compostela 1 - 1 Union Langreo
22h00 Navalcarnero 0 - 0 Don Benito
22h00 Linense 3 - 1 Sevilla B
22h59 Inter de Madrid 1 - 0 Extremadura UD
22h59 San Fernando 2 - 1 Real Betis B
22h59 Real Union 3 - 0 Ebro
22h59 Zamora CF 3 - 2 Cultural Leonesa
22h59 Atl. Sanluqueno 0 - 2 Linares Deportivo
Thứ 2, ngày 19/04
00h00 Real Sociedad B 3 - 2 Tudelano
00h00 Barcelona B 3 - 2 Villarreal B
00h00 Andorra FC 0 - 0 Alcoyano
00h00 Deportivo 2 - 1 Numancia
00h30 Cornella 1 - 2 Hercules CF
Thứ 7, ngày 24/04
16h30 Valladolid II 0 - 5 Celta Vigo II
17h00 Ibiza-Eivissa 2 - 1 Andorra FC
21h30 Osasuna B 3 - 1 CD Laredo
22h59 Extremadura UD 2 - 0 Real Madrid B
C.Nhật, ngày 25/04
00h00 La Nucía 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
16h30 Sevilla B 1 - 2 Cadiz B
17h00 Ebro 2 - 4 Racing Santander
17h00 Levante B 1 - 1 Badalona
17h00 Numancia 3 - 0 Compostela
17h00 Don Benito 1 - 4 Atl. Baleares
17h00 Cordoba 1 - 1 UD Tamaraceite
17h00 Villarreal B 1 - 2 Gimnastic T.
17h00 Tudelano 1 - 2 Amorebieta
21h30 Burgos CF 3 - 0 Zamora CF
22h00 Talavera 3 - 0 S.S. Reyes
22h00 Real Betis B 3 - 0 Algeciras
22h00 CD Calahorra 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B
22h00 Alcoyano 1 - 2 Barcelona B
22h00 SD Logrones 1 - 1 Real Sociedad B
22h00 Marino de Luanco 0 - 0 Deportivo
22h30 SD Tarazona 0 - 2 Arenas de Guecho
22h59 Cultural Leonesa 1 - 2 Salamanca
22h59 Badajoz 1 - 0 Inter de Madrid
22h59 Merida 1 - 1 Rayo Majada.
22h59 UCAM Murcia 3 - 2 Atl. Sanluqueno
Thứ 2, ngày 26/04
00h00 Union Langreo Hoãn Racing Ferrol
00h00 Hercules CF Hoãn UE Llagostera
00h00 Murcia Hoãn Linense
22h59 Linares Deportivo Hoãn San Fernando
22h59 Villanovense Hoãn Navalcarnero
Thứ 4, ngày 28/04
22h00 Racing Santander 3 - 1 Osasuna B
Thứ 5, ngày 29/04
00h00 UE Llagostera 1 - 0 La Nucía
Thứ 7, ngày 01/05
20h45 Amorebieta 3 - 1 SD Logrones
22h00 Athletic Bilbao B 3 - 1 Tudelano
22h59 Hercules CF Hoãn Lleida Esportiu
22h59 Levante B 0 - 1 Cornella
C.Nhật, ngày 02/05
16h30 Cadiz B Hoãn Murcia
16h30 Osasuna B 1 - 2 Arenas de Guecho
17h00 SD Tarazona 1 - 2 Real Union
17h00 Celta Vigo II 2 - 1 Cultural Leonesa
17h00 S.S. Reyes 3 - 0 Extremadura UD
17h00 Atl. Baleares 1 - 0 Villanovense
17h00 La Nucía 1 - 0 Badalona
17h00 Ebro 3 - 1 CD Laredo
17h00 Inter de Madrid 2 - 0 Talavera
18h00 UD Tamaraceite 1 - 1 Sevilla B
22h00 Compostela 0 - 1 Marino de Luanco
22h00 Navalcarnero 2 - 0 Merida
22h00 Linense 0 - 5 Cordoba
22h00 Salamanca 1 - 0 Burgos CF
22h00 Racing Ferrol Hoãn Numancia
22h59 Algeciras 0 - 0 Linares Deportivo
22h59 Zamora CF 2 - 0 Valladolid II
22h59 Atl. Sanluqueno 2 - 1 Real Betis B
22h59 San Fernando 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia
22h59 Rayo Majada. 2 - 0 Don Benito
23h30 Barcelona B 2 - 1 Ibiza-Eivissa
Thứ 2, ngày 03/05
00h00 Deportivo 5 - 0 Union Langreo
00h00 Real Madrid B 3 - 1 Badajoz
00h15 Andorra FC 3 - 1 Villarreal B
00h15 Gimnastic T. 1 - 0 Alcoyano
00h30 Real Sociedad B 0 - 1 CD Calahorra
Thứ 4, ngày 05/05
16h30 Atletico Madrid B 0 - 2 Melilla CD
22h00 UD Mutilvera 1 - 0 Portugalete
Thứ 7, ngày 08/05
22h30 Leioa 2 - 1 Haro Deportivo
C.Nhật, ngày 09/05
00h00 CD Marino 0 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
16h45 Espanyol B 2 - 1 Orihuela
17h00 UD Poblense 0 - 0 Melilla CD
17h00 Atletico Madrid B 2 - 2 Villarrubia CF
17h00 Sevilla B 3 - 1 Linense
17h00 L'Hospitalet 0 - 1 Pena Deportiva
17h00 Las Rozas CF 0 - 0 Socuellamos
17h00 Coruxo 2 - 1 CD Lealtad
17h00 Numancia 1 - 0 Deportivo
17h00 Talavera 2 - 4 Real Madrid B
17h00 UCAM Murcia 1 - 2 Algeciras
17h00 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Atl. Sanluqueno
17h00 Alcoyano 2 - 3 Andorra FC
17h00 Valladolid II 2 - 1 Salamanca
17h00 CD Calahorra 0 - 0 Amorebieta
17h00 Merida 1 - 0 Atl. Baleares
17h00 Badajoz 1 - 1 S.S. Reyes
17h00 Real Betis B 2 - 1 San Fernando
17h00 AE Prat 2 - 2 Atzeneta
17h00 Murcia Hoãn UD Tamaraceite
17h00 Marino de Luanco 0 - 1 Racing Ferrol
17h00 Cultural Leonesa 2 - 3 Zamora CF
17h00 Villarreal B 3 - 4 Barcelona B
17h00 SD Logrones 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B
17h00 Cornella 2 - 1 La Nucía
17h00 Cordoba 2 - 1 Cadiz B
17h00 Burgos CF 1 - 0 Celta Vigo II
17h00 Ibiza-Eivissa 4 - 0 Gimnastic T.
17h00 Extremadura UD 1 - 0 Inter de Madrid
17h00 Villanovense 0 - 2 Rayo Majada.
17h00 Tudelano 1 - 2 Real Sociedad B
18h00 Las Palmas Atl. 4 - 2 Yeclano Dep.
22h00 UE Llagostera 2 - 0 Levante B
22h00 Pontevedra 1 - 2 Sporting Gijon B
22h00 Alaves B 0 - 1 Ejea
22h00 Arenas de Guecho 0 - 0 Ebro
22h00 CF Salmantino 4 - 0 Real Oviedo B
22h00 UE Olot 1 - 0 Valencia B
22h00 Guijuelo 3 - 1 Covadonga
22h00 Getafe B 2 - 1 CP Villarrobledo
22h59 Racing Santander 0 - 1 SD Tarazona
22h59 Barakaldo 1 - 1 UD Mutilvera
22h59 Recreativo Huelva 1 - 2 Ejido
22h59 Real Union 0 - 1 Osasuna B
22h59 Don Benito 0 - 1 Navalcarnero
Thứ 2, ngày 10/05
00h00 Union Langreo Hoãn Compostela
00h00 Badalona Hoãn Hercules CF
01h00 Marbella 0 - 0 Granada II
Thứ 7, ngày 15/05
17h00 S.S. Reyes 1 - 3 Algeciras
21h00 Levante B 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
22h00 UD Mutilvera Hoãn Alaves B
22h30 Atzeneta 1 - 2 L'Hospitalet
22h59 Burgos CF 0 - 0 CD Calahorra
22h59 Hercules CF 1 - 2 Cornella
22h59 Valencia B 1 - 2 AE Prat
C.Nhật, ngày 16/05
01h00 Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 Andorra FC
01h00 Linares Deportivo 1 - 2 Amorebieta
01h45 Villarrubia CF vs Las Rozas CF
16h00 Ejido 1 - 3 Las Palmas Atl.
16h30 Yeclano Dep. 4 - 2 CD Marino
16h30 Orihuela 1 - 3 UE Olot
16h30 Granada II 1 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
17h00 UCAM Murcia 2 - 2 Barcelona B
17h00 Ibiza-Eivissa 0 - 0 Real Madrid B
17h00 Socuellamos 3 - 0 Getafe B
17h00 Pena Deportiva 1 - 3 Espanyol B
17h00 Ejea 1 - 2 Portugalete
17h00 SD Tarazona 2 - 1 CD Laredo
17h00 Ebro 1 - 0 Real Union
17h00 CD Lealtad 2 - 2 Pontevedra
17h00 CP Villarrobledo 1 - 2 UD Poblense
17h00 Lorca Deportiva 2 - 3 Marbella
17h00 Covadonga 1 - 2 CF Salmantino
22h00 Sporting Gijon B 3 - 1 Guijuelo
22h00 Real Oviedo B 1 - 1 Coruxo
22h00 Haro Deportivo 1 - 1 Barakaldo
23h30 La Nucía 0 - 1 UE Llagostera
Thứ 2, ngày 17/05
00h00 Osasuna B Hoãn Racing Santander
01h00 Melilla CD 3 - 0 Atletico Madrid B
01h15 Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 1 Celta Vigo II
01h15 Badajoz 2 - 0 Zamora CF
Thứ 7, ngày 22/05
17h00 Atletico Madrid B 2 - 1 CP Villarrobledo
21h00 Leioa 0 - 1 Ejea
21h00 Alaves B 2 - 3 Haro Deportivo
21h30 Guijuelo 1 - 3 CD Lealtad
22h30 Arenas de Guecho 1 - 0 SD Tarazona
22h59 Portugalete 1 - 1 UD Mutilvera
22h59 Racing Santander 1 - 3 Ebro
C.Nhật, ngày 23/05
00h00 CD Laredo 1 - 1 Osasuna B
01h00 Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 Algeciras
03h00 Badajoz 0 - 1 Amorebieta
16h00 Recreativo Huelva 4 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
17h00 Las Palmas Atl. 0 - 0 Granada II
17h00 Espanyol B 3 - 0 Atzeneta
17h00 Las Rozas CF 2 - 2 Melilla CD
17h00 Ibiza-Eivissa 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia
17h00 Badalona 1 - 2 Levante B
17h00 Pontevedra 3 - 0 Real Oviedo B
17h00 UD Poblense 2 - 0 Socuellamos
17h00 Getafe B 1 - 0 Villarrubia CF
17h00 CD Marino 1 - 1 Ejido
17h00 CF Salmantino 4 - 1 Sporting Gijon B
17h00 Marbella 3 - 0 Yeclano Dep.
17h00 AE Prat 1 - 0 Orihuela
17h00 UE Olot 1 - 1 Pena Deportiva
17h00 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 1 La Nucía
17h00 UE Llagostera 3 - 3 Hercules CF
17h00 Coruxo 3 - 2 Covadonga
22h00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 1 Valencia B
Thứ 2, ngày 24/05
01h00 Burgos CF 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo