bong da
MACCABI TA
Thành phố: Tel-Aviv
Quốc gia: Israel
TT Khác:
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • D. Lifshitz

    Israel

    1
  • Juan Pablo

    Tây Ban Nha

    25
  • H. Ohayon

    Israel

    55
  • P. Rajkovic

    Israel

    95
Hậu vệ:
  • Dasa

    Thế Giới

    2
  • Y. Shpungin

    Israel

    3
  • E. Tibi

    Israel

    18
  • O. Ben Harush

    Israel

    20
  • T. Ben Haim

    Israel

    26
  • G. Vermouth

    Israel

    28
  • Carlos Garcia

    Tây Ban Nha

    31
Tiền vệ:
  • G. Alberman

    Israel

    6
  • E. Zahavi

    Israel

    7
  • B. Itzhaki

    Israel

    10
  • T. Ben Haim II

    Israel

    11
  • Ziv

    Châu Âu

    14
  • D. Micha

    Israel

    15
  • Azulay

    Israel

    16
  • A. Rikan

    Israel

    22
  • N. Mitrovic

    Serbia

    24
  • Raly

    Thế Giới

    27
  • N. Igiebor

    40
  • D. Peretz

    Israel

    42
  • D. Radonjic

    Israel

    99
Tiền đạo:
  • E. Ben Basat

    Israel

    9
  • Ben Chaim

    Thế Giới

    11
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C1 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 3, ngày 25/06
20h00 Tre Penne 0 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
Thứ 4, ngày 26/06
01h45 KF Feronikeli 1 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
Thứ 7, ngày 29/06
01h45 KF Feronikeli 2 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
Thứ 3, ngày 09/07
20h00 Astana 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
21h00 Ararat-Armenia 2 - 1 AIK Solna
22h59 Helsinki 3 - 0 HB Torshavn
22h59 Nomme Kalju 0 - 1 Shkendija
Thứ 4, ngày 10/07
00h45 Sarajevo 1 - 3 Celtic
01h00 The New Saints 2 - 2 KF Feronikeli
01h00 Dudelange 2 - 2 Valletta
01h00 Suduva 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
22h30 Partizani Tirana 0 - 0 Karabakh Agdam
Thứ 5, ngày 11/07
00h00 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 3 Saburtalo
00h00 Bate Borisov 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice
01h00 Ferencvaros 2 - 1 Ludogorets
01h15 Slo. Bratislava 1 - 1 Sutjeska
01h45 Dundalk 0 - 0 Riga FC
01h45 Linfield 0 - 2 Rosenborg
03h00 Valur Rey. 0 - 3 Maribor
Thứ 3, ngày 16/07
22h00 Shkendija 1 - 2 Nomme Kalju
Thứ 4, ngày 17/07
00h30 Saburtalo 1 - 3 Sheriff Tiraspol
01h00 HB Torshavn 2 - 2 Helsinki
01h00 Valletta 1 - 1 Dudelange
01h45 KF Feronikeli 0 - 1 The New Saints
01h45 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Suduva
23h30 Riga FC 0 - 0 Dundalk
Thứ 5, ngày 18/07
00h00 Karabakh Agdam 2 - 0 Partizani Tirana
00h00 AIK Solna 3 - 1 Ararat-Armenia
00h00 Rosenborg 4 - 0 Linfield
00h30 Ludogorets 2 - 3 Ferencvaros
01h00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 2 Bate Borisov
01h00 CFR Cluj 3 - 1 Astana
01h15 Maribor 2 - 0 Valur Rey.
01h15 Sutjeska 1 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
01h45 Celtic 2 - 1 Sarajevo