KRASNODAR
Thành phố: Krasnodar
Quốc gia: Nga
TT Khác:
Thành phố: Krasnodar
Quốc gia: Nga
TT Khác:
KẾT QUẢ KRASNODAR
Thắng
60%
Hòa
10%
Thua
30%
12/03 | Khimki | 2 - 0 | Krasnodar |
08/03 | Rostov | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar |
02/03 | Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan |
22/02 | Krasnodar | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow |
18/02 | Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | Ural S.r. |
14/02 | Krasnodar | 2 - 4 | Astana |
07/02 | Al Shabab (KSA) | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar |
03/02 | Krasnodar | 3 - 0 | Rodina Moscow |
10/12 | Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moscow |
03/12 | Krasnodar | 2 - 1 | FK Orenburg |
LỊCH THI ĐẤU KRASNODAR
31/03 | Lok. Moscow | vs | Krasnodar |
07/04 | Nizhny Nov | vs | Krasnodar |
14/04 | Krasnodar | vs | Zenit |
21/04 | Krasnodar | vs | Fakel |
25/04 | Krasnodar | vs | Baltika |
28/04 | Krylya Sovetov | vs | Krasnodar |
05/05 | Krasnodar | vs | Akhmat Groznyi |
12/05 | Spartak Moscow | vs | Krasnodar |
19/05 | FK Sochi | vs | Krasnodar |
25/05 | Krasnodar | vs | Din. Moscow |
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
-
E. Gorodov
Thế Giới
1 -
Kaio Pantaleao
Nga
31 -
A. Golubev
Nga
50 -
D. Adamov
Nga
66 -
E. Spertsyan
Nga
74 -
Petrov
Thế Giới
98
Hậu vệ:
-
E. Sorokin
Châu Âu
2 -
Parkhomenko
Belarus
4 -
Spajic
Ba Lan
5 -
Ramirez
Nga
6 -
C. Ramírez
Ecuador
12 -
Kaleshin
Nga
17 -
Burmistrov
Nga
19 -
R.Sigurdsson
Bắc Ireland
27 -
Smolnikov
Nga
28 -
M. Safonov
Thế Giới
39 -
Dmitri Novak
Nga
42 -
D. Utkin
Nga
47 -
M. Kutovoy
Nga
67
Tiền vệ:
-
Fjoluson
Nga
3 -
Wamberto
Nga
7 -
Gazinskiy
Nga
8 -
Ahmedov
Israel
10 -
Izmailov
Nga
11 -
K. Olsson
Nga
14 -
Matsukatov
Nga
15 -
Claesson
Nga
16 -
E. Chernov
Nga
18 -
Adzhindzhal
Nga
20 -
Laborde
Colombia
21 -
Taranov
Brazil
22 -
M. Berg
Uruguay
33 -
K. Eboue
Thế Giới
38 -
A. Tataev
Thế Giới
41 -
T. Vilhena
Hà Lan
52 -
Ageev
Nga
76 -
Kabore
Nga
77 -
Sinitsyn
Thế Giới
88 -
Stotskiy
Nga
89
Tiền đạo:
-
Ari
Brazil
9 -
Sergeev
Nga
63 -
D. Vorobyev
Nga
78 -
Suleymanov
Nga
93
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG NGA
Thứ 6, ngày 08/03 | |||
18h00 | Krylya Sovetov | 0 - 2 | CSKA Moscow |
22h30 | Rostov | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar |
Thứ 7, ngày 09/03 | |||
18h00 | Ural S.r. | 1 - 4 | Zenit |
20h30 | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 1 | Nizhny Nov |
23h00 | Din. Moscow | 2 - 0 | Akhmat Groznyi |
C.Nhật, ngày 10/03 | |||
18h00 | FK Orenburg | 1 - 0 | Baltika |
20h30 | Lok. Moscow | 2 - 2 | FK Sochi |
23h00 | Spartak Moscow | 0 - 2 | Fakel |