x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
CARPI
Thành phố: Carpi
Quốc gia: Italia
TT Khác:
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Brkic

    Châu Á

    1
  • Borriello

    Thế Giới

    12
  • Benussi

    Thế Giới

    22
  • Belec

    Châu Âu

    27
Hậu vệ:
  • Sabelli

    Thế Giới

    2
  • Letizia

    Châu Âu

    3
  • Gagliolo

    Thế Giới

    6
  • Bianco

    Nam Mỹ

    8
  • Lazzari

    Thế Giới

    10
  • Di Gaudio

    Châu Á

    11
  • Bubnjic

    Thế Giới

    18
  • Romagnoli

    Châu Âu

    21
  • Suagher

    Italia

    23
  • Spolli

    Châu Á

    33
  • Daprela

    Thụy Sỹ

    36
  • Fedele

    Châu Âu

    58
Tiền vệ:
  • Cofie

    Châu Âu

    4
  • Wilczek

    Thế Giới

    9
  • Fabrizio Poli

    Thế Giới

    13
  • Gino

    Châu Âu

    14
  • de Guzman

    Thế Giới

    16
  • Porcari

    Thế Giới

    17
  • Lollo

    Thế Giới

    20
  • R.Martinho

    Châu Âu

    29
  • Silva

    Châu Âu

    34
  • Iniguez

    Thế Giới

    94
Tiền đạo:
  • Zaccardo

    Châu Âu

    5
  • Porcari

    Thế Giới

    7
  • Lasagna

    Châu Âu

    15
  • Pasciuti

    Thế Giới

    19
  • Mancosu

    Italia

    25
  • Mbakogu

    Châu Âu

    99
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 ITALIA
Thứ 7, ngày 07/11
21h00 Grosseto 0 - 1 Carrarese
21h00 Cesena 1 - 1 US Fermana
21h00 Carpi 0 - 0 Legnano
21h00 Fano 1 - 1 Alto Adige
22h00 Cavese 0 - 5 Ternana
C.Nhật, ngày 08/11
00h30 AC Renate 2 - 0 Lecco
02h30 Matelica 3 - 2 Ravenna
02h30 Aurora Pro Patria 1 - 2 Pro Sesto
21h00 Viterbese Calcio 0 - 1 Paganese
21h00 Avellino 1 - 3 Catanzaro
21h00 Feralpisalo 1 - 0 Pesaro
21h00 Novara 1 - 1 Juventus U23
21h00 Alessandria 3 - 2 Livorno
23h30 Pistoiese 1 - 0 Pontedera
23h30 Sambenedettese 1 - 1 Perugia
23h30 Padova 2 - 0 Virtus Verona
Thứ 2, ngày 09/11
00h30 Bari 2 - 0 Juve Stabia
01h00 Turris Neapolis 0 - 2 Potenza SC
02h00 Imolese Calcio 0 - 1 Modena
03h00 Virtus Francavilla 1 - 3 Casertana
Thứ 3, ngày 10/11
03h00 Palermo 1 - 1 Catania
Thứ 4, ngày 25/11
20h30 AS Bisceglie 1 - 1 SS Monopoli
21h00 Vibonese 1 - 1 Foggia
21h00 Como 2 - 2 US Olbia
21h00 Luchese 4 - 5 Albinoleffe
21h00 Pergolettese 1 - 2 Pro Vercelli
21h00 Giana Erminio 2 - 0 Piacenza
21h00 Gubbio 1 - 0 Triestina
21h00 Mantova 2 - 0 Arezzo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo