bong da
BATE BORISOV
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Belarus
TT Khác:
LỊCH THI ĐẤU BATE BORISOV
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Klimovich

    Belarus

    16
  • G.Malins

    Latvia

    30
  • A.Soroko

    Belarus

    34
  • D.Scherbitski

    Belarus

    48
Hậu vệ:
  • V.Gaiduchik

    Belarus

    3
  • Filipovic

    Scotland

    4
  • A.Khagush

    Nga

    14
  • Skavysh

    Belarus

    15
  • N. Milunovic

    Belarus

    19
  • Filipenko

    Belarus

    21
  • D. Baga

    Serbia

    25
  • D.Polyakov

    Belarus

    33
  • Chichkan

    Belarus

    35
  • Nemirko

    Belarus

    43
  • D. Baga

    Serbia

    55
Tiền vệ:
  • D.Likhtarovich

    Belarus

    2
  • Yablonski

    Belarus

    5
  • Berezkin

    Belarus

    7
  • Dragun

    Belarus

    8
  • Dubajic

    Belarus

    9
  • A. Hleb

    Belarus

    10
  • A. Hleb

    Belarus

    11
  • A. Rios

    Belarus

    17
  • D. Mozolevski

    Belarus

    18
  • Stasevich

    Belarus

    22
  • Volkov

    Belarus

    23
  • A. Saroka

    Belarus

    26
  • Simovic

    Ukraina

    27
  • D.Baga

    Belarus

    40
  • Volodko

    Belarus

    42
  • A.Dzhigero

    Belarus

    49
  • A.Kats

    Belarus

    50
  • E.Zdanyuk

    Belarus

    51
Tiền đạo:
  • N.Sihnevich

    Belarus

    13
  • V.Rodionov

    Belarus

    20
  • D.Antilevski

    Belarus

    44
  • V.Karp

    Belarus

    45
  • A.Petrenko

    Belarus

    52
  • Moukam

    Belarus

    94
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C1 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 3, ngày 25/06
20h00 Tre Penne 0 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
Thứ 4, ngày 26/06
01h45 KF Feronikeli 1 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
Thứ 7, ngày 29/06
01h45 KF Feronikeli 2 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
Thứ 3, ngày 09/07
20h00 Astana 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
21h00 Ararat-Armenia 2 - 1 AIK Solna
22h59 Helsinki 3 - 0 HB Torshavn
22h59 Nomme Kalju 0 - 1 Shkendija
Thứ 4, ngày 10/07
00h45 Sarajevo 1 - 3 Celtic
01h00 The New Saints 2 - 2 KF Feronikeli
01h00 Dudelange 2 - 2 Valletta
01h00 Suduva 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
22h30 Partizani Tirana 0 - 0 Karabakh Agdam
Thứ 5, ngày 11/07
00h00 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 3 Saburtalo
00h00 Bate Borisov 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice
01h00 Ferencvaros 2 - 1 Ludogorets
01h15 Slo. Bratislava 1 - 1 Sutjeska
01h45 Dundalk 0 - 0 Riga FC
01h45 Linfield 0 - 2 Rosenborg
03h00 Valur Rey. 0 - 3 Maribor
Thứ 3, ngày 16/07
22h00 Shkendija 1 - 2 Nomme Kalju
Thứ 4, ngày 17/07
00h30 Saburtalo 1 - 3 Sheriff Tiraspol
01h00 HB Torshavn 2 - 2 Helsinki
01h00 Valletta 1 - 1 Dudelange
01h45 KF Feronikeli 0 - 1 The New Saints
01h45 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Suduva
23h30 Riga FC 0 - 0 Dundalk
Thứ 5, ngày 18/07
00h00 Karabakh Agdam 2 - 0 Partizani Tirana
00h00 AIK Solna 3 - 1 Ararat-Armenia
00h00 Rosenborg 4 - 0 Linfield
00h30 Ludogorets 2 - 3 Ferencvaros
01h00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 2 Bate Borisov
01h00 CFR Cluj 3 - 1 Astana
01h15 Maribor 2 - 0 Valur Rey.
01h15 Sutjeska 1 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
01h45 Celtic 2 - 1 Sarajevo