LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ SÉC

T/G TRẬN ĐẤU CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

VĐQG Séc

(FB CZEA gửi 8785)
FT
0-1
Bohemians 19057
Zlin4
0 : 02
0.910.990.87-0.99
FT
1-0
Pribram6
Sigma Olomouc15
1/4 : 02 3/4
-0.930.830.85-0.97
FT
1-0
Vik.Plzen2
Opava14
0 : 23 1/4
-0.910.800.920.96
FT
2-0
Dukla Praha16
Slovan Liberec9
1/4 : 02 1/2
0.81-0.92-0.850.70
FT
0-3
Jablonec8
Mlada Boleslav10
0 : 13
0.83-0.930.85-0.97
FT
2-1
Teplice11
MFk Karvina13
0 : 1/22 1/2
0.990.910.85-0.97
FT
1-3
Slovacko12
Slavia Praha1
1 : 02 3/4
-0.920.81-0.880.75
FT
0-1
Banik Ostrava5
Sparta Praha3
1/4 : 02
0.82-0.930.87-0.99

Hạng 2 Séc

(FB CZEB gửi 8785)
FT
2-0
Fotbal Trinec16
Banik Sokolov10
0 : 1/42 1/4
0.66-0.850.910.91
FT
0-1
MFK Chrudim13
Varnsdorf5
0 : 1/42 1/2
-0.970.81-0.880.69
FT
0-1
Jihlava71
Hradec Kralove2
0 : 1/42 1/2
0.990.85-0.910.72
FT
1-0
SK Prostejov4
Usti & Labem3
0 : 02 1/2
0.79-0.950.76-0.94
FT
4-4
Vik.Zizkov12
Pardubice6
0 : 02 1/2
0.79-0.930.930.91
FT
4-1
Brno8
Taborsko15
0 : 1 1/42 3/4
0.930.930.81-0.97
FT
2-2
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim11
Znojmo14
0 : 1/22 1/2
0.980.860.80-0.98
FT
3-0
C. Budejovice1
MFK Vitkovice9
0 : 1 1/43
0.970.890.71-0.88

Cúp Séc

(FB CZEC gửi 8785)
FT
3-1
Slavia Praha 
Jablonec 
0 : 1/42 1/4
0.960.94-0.880.75

Siêu Cúp Séc

(FB CZESC gửi 8785)
FT
2-1
Vik.Plzen 
Slovan Liberec 
0 : 1 1/43
-0.950.84-0.990.85

U19 Séc

(FB CZEU19 gửi 8785)
FT
4-0
Dukla Praha U19 
Jihlava U19 
  
    
FT
3-3
Pribram U19 
Zlin U19 
  
    
FT
6-0
Vik. Plzen U19 
C. Budejovice U19 
  
    
FT
3-0
Mlada Boleslav U19 
Hradec Kralove U19 
0 : 3/43 1/4
-0.750.450.800.90
FT
0-3
Brno U19 
MFk Karvina U19 
0 : 1/23 1/4
0.750.950.900.80
FT
0-1
Pardubice U19 
Sigma Olomouc U19 
  
    
FT
1-2
Sparta Praha U19 
Slovacko U19 
  
    
FT
3-1
Slavia Praha U19 
Banik Ostrava U19 
  
    

U21 Séc

(FB CZEU21 gửi 8785)
FT
0-1
Mlada Bole. U21CFL-2
Vik.Plzen U21CFL-6
0 : 1/23 1/2
0.71-0.990.61-0.90
FT
0-3
Jihlava U21MSFL-6
Zlin U21MSFL-2
0 : 03 1/2
0.50-0.800.701.00
FT
1-2
Hra. Kralove U21CFL-9
Bohemians U21CFL-7
0 : 03 1/4
-0.950.650.60-0.90
FT
4-1
Slovacko U21MSFL-1
Fotbal Trinec U21MSFL-8
0 : 1 3/43 3/4
1.000.780.71-0.93
FT
0-1
MFk Karvina U21MSFL-7
Brno U21MSFL-3
0 : 1/43 1/2
-0.910.680.70-0.93
FT
4-4
Slavia Praha U21CFL-11
C. Budejovice U21CFL-12
0 : 14
-0.930.710.830.95
FT
2-1
Sparta Praha U21CFL-3
Pribram U21CFL-4
0 : 13 1/2
0.56-0.770.81-0.97
FT
0-1
Jablonec U21CFL-10
Teplice U21CFL-1
1 1/2 : 03 1/2
0.66-0.830.81-0.97
FT
2-2
Dukla Praha U21CFL-8
S. Liberec U21CFL-5
3/4 : 03 3/4
0.910.950.61-0.81
FT
6-0
S. Olomouc U21MSFL-5
Banik Ost. U21MSFL-4
1/4 : 03 3/4
-0.890.650.65-0.89
21/10
16h00
Fotbal Trinec U21MSFL-8
Banik Ost. U21MSFL-4
  
    
22/10
16h00
Jihlava U21MSFL-6
Brno U21MSFL-3
  
    
28/10
15h30
Banik Ost. U21MSFL-4
Brno U21MSFL-3
  
    
29/10
16h00
Jihlava U21MSFL-6
Slovacko U21MSFL-1
  
    
29/10
16h00
MFk Karvina U21MSFL-7
Zlin U21MSFL-2
  
    
29/10
18h00
S. Olomouc U21MSFL-5
Fotbal Trinec U21MSFL-8
  
    
04/11
15h15
Brno U21MSFL-3
S. Olomouc U21MSFL-5
  
    
04/11
16h00
Zlin U21MSFL-2
Slovacko U21MSFL-1
  
    
04/11
18h00
Banik Ost. U21MSFL-4
Jihlava U21MSFL-6
  
    
05/11
19h00
Fotbal Trinec U21MSFL-8
MFk Karvina U21MSFL-7
  
    
BÌNH LUẬN:
Loading...