LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGA

T/G TRẬN ĐẤU CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

VĐQG Nga

(FB NGA gửi 8785)
FT
1-0
Krylya Sovetov131
Rostov7
1/4 : 01 3/4
0.80-0.890.920.97
FT
2-1
Cska Moscow3
Yenisey16
0 : 12 1/4
0.78-0.880.87-0.98
FT
2-1
Lok. Moscow5
FK Orenburg11
0 : 3/42
0.89-0.970.86-0.97
FT
0-3
Anzhi151
Spartak Moscow4
1 : 02 1/4
0.87-0.950.83-0.94
FT
4-0
Din. Moscow12
Ural S.r.10
0 : 1/42
0.82-0.91-0.970.86
FT
1-1
Krasnodar1
Ufa14
0 : 12 1/2
0.83-0.92-0.980.87
FT
1-2
Zenit2
Rubin Kazan6
0 : 12
-0.900.810.87-0.98
FT
2-0
Akhmat Groznyi8
Arsenal-Tula9
0 : 1/42
-0.970.890.960.93

Hạng 2 Nga

(FB NGB gửi 8785)
FT
1-3
Rotor Volgograd15
Shinnik Yaroslavl6
0 : 1/42
-0.890.78-0.900.77
FT
2-0
Sibir19
Fakel14
0 : 02
0.81-0.92-0.920.79
FT
0-1
Spartak Moscow B10
Khimki13
0 : 1/22 1/4
0.980.920.75-0.88
FT
2-1
Avangard Kursk3
Zenit B20
0 : 12 1/2
0.87-0.97-0.910.78
FT
3-0
Chertanovo5
Krasnodar B7
0 : 02 3/4
0.88-0.980.950.93
FT
1-1
Mordovia11
Tyumen18
0 : 1/42
0.901.00-0.960.84
FT
1-1
Armavir17
Luch Energiya8
0 : 1/42
1.000.900.980.90
FT
3-2
FK Tambov1
SKA Energiya12
0 : 1/42 1/4
0.82-0.92-0.890.76
FT
4-1
PFC Sochi4
Baltika16
0 : 1/22 1/4
0.74-0.860.920.94
10/03
19h00
PFC Sochi4
Armavir17
  
    

Cúp Nga

(FB NGC gửi 8785)
FT
2-4
FK Orenburg 
Arsenal-Tula 
0 : 1/41 3/4
0.940.980.920.97
FT
2-2
Krasnodar 
Rostov 
0 : 3/42
-0.930.850.85-0.96
FT
1-0
Lok. Moscow 
Rubin Kazan 
0 : 1/41 3/4
0.78-0.881.000.89
FT
1-1
Spartak Moscow 
Ural S.r. 
0 : 3/42 1/2
0.960.96-0.930.82
24/02
18h00
Rostov 
Krasnodar 
  
    
24/02
18h00
Ural S.r. 
Spartak Moscow 
  
    
24/02
18h00
Rubin Kazan 
Lok. Moscow 
  
    
24/02
18h00
Arsenal-Tula 
FK Orenburg 
  
    

Siêu Cúp Nga

(FB NGASC gửi 8785)
FT
0-0
Lok. Moscow 1
Cska Moscow 
0 : 1/42
0.990.920.87-0.98

U21 Nga

(FB NGAU21 gửi 8785)
FT
3-0
Akhmat Gr. U21111
Arsenal Tula U216
0 : 1/42 3/4
-0.940.820.85-0.99
02/03
18h00
Ufa U2116
Din. Moscow U215
  
    
02/03
18h00
Yenisey U2113
Rostov U219
  
    
02/03
18h00
Rubin Kazan U2110
Akhmat Gr. U2111
  
    
02/03
18h00
Orenburg U2115
Anzhi U2114
  
    
02/03
18h00
Ural U2112
Zenit U214
  
    
02/03
18h00
Spartak Mos. U212
Krasnodar U213
  
    
02/03
18h00
Arsenal Tula U216
CSKA Mos. U211
  
    
02/03
18h00
Lok. Moscow U218
Kryliya Sov. U217
  
    
BÌNH LUẬN:
Loading...